|
2011 Results - Orange County Cross Country Championships
Published by
Oct 15th 2011, 6:06pm
Website:Click here
|
Race #1
|
|
8:00 am Div. I Frosh-SS Men (3M) |
Place |
1 |
Escobar, Angel |
9 |
Whittier Christian |
16:47 |
2 |
Jiminez, Jose |
9 |
San Juan Hills |
17:03 |
3 |
Garcia, Skyler |
9 |
Brea |
17:03 |
4 |
Wasley, Tristan |
9 |
Laguna Hills |
17:05 |
5 |
Dedio, Chris |
9 |
Brea |
17:19 |
6 |
Whitney, John |
9 |
Lutheran South |
17:27 |
7 |
Chamberlain, Matt |
9 |
JSerra |
17:34 |
8 |
Barton, Grant |
9 |
Laguna Beach |
17:41 |
9 |
Saravia, Alexander |
9 |
Saddleback |
17:41 |
10 |
Thurston, Jack |
9 |
Yorba Linda |
17:41 |
11 |
Andres, Aceves |
9 |
Buena Park |
17:43 |
12 |
Phillipp, Ian |
9 |
Northwood |
17:46 |
13 |
Reveles, Ignacio |
9 |
Rancho Alamitos |
17:50 |
14 |
Grimm, Joseph |
9 |
Laguna Hills |
17:50 |
15 |
Wetton, Hunter |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
17:51 |
16 |
Jeng, Andy |
9 |
Irvine |
17:58 |
17 |
Fry, Logan |
9 |
Esperanza |
18:02 |
18 |
Aroz, Zeke |
9 |
Pacifica |
18:03 |
19 |
Sipple, Jeff |
9 |
Brea |
18:06 |
20 |
Kinnett, Tristan |
9 |
Laguna Hills |
18:08 |
21 |
Evans, Jake |
9 |
Brea |
18:08 |
22 |
Amaro, Josue |
9 |
Saddleback |
18:09 |
23 |
Hills, Trevor |
9 |
JSerra |
18:09 |
24 |
Spigner, Tahj |
9 |
Laguna Hills |
18:10 |
25 |
Moreno, Lowell |
9 |
Laguna Hills |
18:14 |
26 |
Siah, Kaveh |
9 |
Northwood |
18:16 |
27 |
Lewis, Peter |
9 |
JSerra |
18:20 |
28 |
Tan, Josh |
9 |
Northwood |
18:21 |
29 |
Imsande, Austin |
9 |
Lutheran South |
18:22 |
30 |
Shreve, Donovan |
9 |
San Juan Hills |
18:23 |
31 |
Pflughaupt, James |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
18:23 |
32 |
Shaffer, Drake |
9 |
Northwood |
18:29 |
33 |
Heinicke, Liam |
9 |
San Juan Hills |
18:30 |
34 |
Kalasky, Grant |
9 |
Santa Margarita |
18:30 |
35 |
Varlans, Martinez |
9 |
Buena Park |
18:32 |
36 |
Bourgeois, Jacob |
9 |
Pacifica |
18:32 |
37 |
Estrada, Jonathan |
9 |
Irvine |
18:37 |
38 |
Nguyen, Yuta |
9 |
Irvine |
18:38 |
39 |
Quezada, Jose |
9 |
Esperanza |
18:45 |
40 |
Caldwell, Nich |
9 |
San Juan Hills |
18:49 |
41 |
Rodriguez, Eric |
9 |
Laguna Hills |
18:50 |
42 |
Labruna, Dan |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
18:53 |
43 |
Espinili, Jarad |
9 |
Irvine |
18:54 |
44 |
Tahabsim, Jordan |
9 |
Servite |
18:57 |
45 |
Arnold, Tyler |
9 |
Lutheran South |
18:57 |
46 |
Welter, Nicholas |
9 |
San Juan Hills |
18:59 |
47 |
Dugard, Liam |
9 |
JSerra |
19:01 |
48 |
Delatorre, Alonso |
9 |
Saddleback |
19:02 |
49 |
Crawford, Andrew |
9 |
Brea |
19:03 |
50 |
Yi, Andrew |
9 |
Northwood |
19:03 |
51 |
Tran, Tyler |
9 |
Northwood |
19:04 |
52 |
Pedraza, Steven |
9 |
San Juan Hills |
19:04 |
53 |
Tavares, Ramiro |
9 |
Irvine |
19:06 |
54 |
Hill, Benjamin |
9 |
San Juan Hills |
19:06 |
55 |
Foundoulis, Matt |
9 |
Laguna Hills |
19:07 |
56 |
Liau, David |
9 |
Northwood |
19:10 |
57 |
Welty, Logan |
9 |
Esperanza |
19:14 |
58 |
Espinoza, Eduardo |
9 |
Rancho Alamitos |
19:16 |
59 |
Reyes, Nef |
9 |
Esperanza |
19:18 |
60 |
EXTRA #4, |
|
Corona Del Mar |
19:20 |
61 |
Magalona, Andrew |
9 |
Oxford |
19:21 |
62 |
Pham, Andrew |
9 |
Irvine |
19:23 |
63 |
Marton, Josiah |
9 |
Yorba Linda |
19:23 |
64 |
Rodriquez, Erik |
9 |
Yorba Linda |
19:23 |
65 |
Robins, Wesley |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
19:24 |
66 |
Crain, Zack |
9 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
19:26 |
67 |
Kyle, Brenneman |
9 |
San Juan Hills |
19:27 |
68 |
Parrott, Baxter |
9 |
JSerra |
19:27 |
69 |
Alvarado, Juan |
9 |
Estancia |
19:28 |
70 |
Rhodes, Jackson |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
19:36 |
71 |
Do, Nathan |
9 |
Irvine |
19:38 |
72 |
Lanigan, Jackson |
9 |
San Juan Hills |
19:41 |
73 |
Kyle, Boland |
9 |
San Juan Hills |
19:41 |
74 |
Greger, Nick |
9 |
JSerra |
19:42 |
75 |
Garza, Christian |
9 |
Servite |
19:42 |
76 |
Oh, Andrew |
9 |
Northwood |
19:47 |
77 |
Mainly, Nitesh |
9 |
Oxford |
19:54 |
78 |
Wendland, Alex |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
19:55 |
79 |
Garcia, Louis |
9 |
Estancia |
19:56 |
80 |
Darcy, Chris |
9 |
Lutheran South |
20:01 |
81 |
Bernal, Nicolas |
9 |
Irvine |
20:04 |
82 |
Krolosky, Kevin |
9 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
20:04 |
83 |
Harris, Chris |
9 |
Esperanza |
20:05 |
84 |
Greenberg, Matt |
9 |
Esperanza |
20:05 |
85 |
Reveles, Manuel |
9 |
Rancho Alamitos |
20:08 |
86 |
Sanchez, Chris |
9 |
Rancho Alamitos |
20:11 |
87 |
Eigle, Sean |
9 |
San Juan Hills |
20:12 |
88 |
Anderson, Joshua |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
20:13 |
89 |
Estrada, Justin |
9 |
Yorba Linda |
20:14 |
90 |
Mejia, Luis |
9 |
Saddleback |
20:24 |
91 |
Fernando, Aguilar |
9 |
Buena Park |
20:26 |
92 |
Bonecutter, Blake |
9 |
Laguna Hills |
20:27 |
93 |
Upton, Hayden |
9 |
Laguna Hills |
20:34 |
94 |
Robello, Eddie |
9 |
Esperanza |
20:34 |
95 |
Hays, David |
9 |
Lutheran South |
20:35 |
96 |
Marco, Vargas |
9 |
Buena Park |
20:36 |
97 |
Lazarra, River |
9 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
20:43 |
98 |
Hernandez, Zach |
9 |
Irvine |
20:46 |
99 |
Calvert, Thomas |
9 |
San Juan Hills |
20:48 |
100 |
Wang, Adam |
9 |
Sage Hill |
20:50 |
101 |
Wan, John |
9 |
Esperanza |
20:55 |
102 |
Carlos, Martinez |
9 |
Buena Park |
20:55 |
103 |
Berumen, Humberto |
9 |
Saddleback |
20:57 |
104 |
Ngo, Van |
9 |
Irvine |
20:58 |
105 |
Leung, Benson |
9 |
Rancho Alamitos |
20:59 |
106 |
Allison, John |
9 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
21:02 |
107 |
Thompson, Grant |
9 |
Laguna Hills |
21:03 |
108 |
Chung, Vincent |
9 |
Irvine |
21:03 |
109 |
Coto, Cesar |
9 |
Estancia |
21:12 |
110 |
Perez, Alexis |
9 |
Saddleback |
21:17 |
111 |
Joaquin, Victor |
9 |
San Juan Hills |
21:18 |
112 |
Malley, Saif |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
21:20 |
113 |
Jose, Muniz |
9 |
Buena Park |
21:21 |
114 |
Evans, Ryan |
9 |
Laguna Hills |
21:22 |
115 |
De Bruhl, Garrett |
9 |
Yorba Linda |
21:24 |
116 |
Mckinney, Matthew |
9 |
Yorba Linda |
21:30 |
117 |
Tran, Eric |
9 |
Irvine |
21:32 |
118 |
Shiga, Keita |
9 |
Irvine |
21:34 |
119 |
Alvares, Armando |
9 |
Saddleback |
21:38 |
120 |
Lopez, Derion |
9 |
Saddleback |
21:40 |
121 |
Espindola, Albert |
9 |
Estancia |
21:40 |
122 |
Gruett, Cole |
9 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
21:41 |
123 |
Carter, Evan |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
21:47 |
124 |
Barrientos, Daniel |
9 |
Saddleback |
21:48 |
125 |
Marin, Michael |
9 |
Saddleback |
21:55 |
126 |
Schumacher, Nick |
9 |
Lutheran South |
21:56 |
127 |
Rowland, Ben |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
22:00 |
128 |
Delaurie, Noah |
9 |
San Juan Hills |
22:00 |
129 |
Conover, Ben |
9 |
San Juan Hills |
22:04 |
130 |
Fletcher, Zach |
9 |
San Juan Hills |
22:05 |
131 |
Lawson, Noah |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
22:06 |
132 |
Schlatter, Ethan |
9 |
Laguna Beach |
22:08 |
133 |
Matt, Buscemi |
9 |
San Juan Hills |
22:09 |
134 |
Standel, Patrick |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
22:10 |
135 |
Chen, Matthew |
9 |
Sage Hill |
22:11 |
136 |
Kurtzer, Nicholas |
9 |
San Juan Hills |
22:12 |
137 |
Harris, Tyler |
9 |
San Juan Hills |
22:17 |
138 |
Morales, Jesus |
9 |
Saddleback |
22:26 |
139 |
Sneary, Chance |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
22:31 |
140 |
Mengert, Connor |
9 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
22:31 |
141 |
Assar, Aryan |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
22:54 |
142 |
Chhun, Stiven |
9 |
Saddleback |
22:59 |
143 |
Wolfe, Josh |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
22:59 |
144 |
Gil, Jesse |
9 |
Saddleback |
23:16 |
145 |
Lopez, Victor |
9 |
Saddleback |
23:21 |
146 |
Perry, Christian |
9 |
Lutheran South |
23:23 |
147 |
Thomas,, Ben |
9 |
Laguna Beach |
23:23 |
148 |
Aguirre, Rene |
9 |
Servite |
23:29 |
149 |
Lyng, Preston |
9 |
Brea |
23:32 |
150 |
Zone, Spencer |
9 |
Laguna Hills |
23:33 |
151 |
Silva, Anthony |
9 |
Saddleback |
23:35 |
152 |
Jonas, Peter |
9 |
San Juan Hills |
23:36 |
153 |
Parker, Cole |
9 |
Sage Hill |
23:37 |
154 |
Brian, Martinez |
9 |
Buena Park |
23:51 |
155 |
EXTRA #5, |
|
Corona Del Mar |
24:05 |
156 |
Stark, Collin |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
24:14 |
157 |
Francoies, Alex |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
24:20 |
158 |
Kang, Matthew |
9 |
Oxford |
24:24 |
159 |
Perez, Chris |
9 |
Estancia |
24:30 |
160 |
Cho, Alex |
9 |
Lutheran South |
24:35 |
161 |
Hoffman, William |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
24:46 |
162 |
Walraven, James |
9 |
Laguna Hills |
24:48 |
163 |
D'Epagnier, Will |
9 |
San Juan Hills |
25:04 |
164 |
Rodriguez, Jake |
9 |
San Juan Hills |
25:15 |
165 |
Sandoval, Nick |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
25:16 |
166 |
Fesko, Blake |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
25:21 |
167 |
Amini, Kian |
9 |
Sage Hill |
25:31 |
168 |
McCullough, Patrick |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
25:40 |
169 |
Nolan,, Tristen |
9 |
Laguna Beach |
25:46 |
170 |
Rivas, Jesus |
9 |
Saddleback |
26:01 |
171 |
Thurnhofer, Tristan |
10 |
Corona Del Mar |
26:03 |
172 |
Herrera, Noe |
9 |
Saddleback |
26:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Individual Race Results - |
Race #3 |
|
8:24 am Div. I Frosh-LS Men (3M) |
Place |
1 |
Harned, Sam |
9 |
Dana Hills |
16:17 |
2 |
Kushen, Sander |
9 |
Tesoro |
16:21 |
3 |
EXTRA #1, |
|
Edison |
16:43 |
4 |
Mccabe, Patrick |
9 |
Trabuco Hills |
16:47 |
5 |
Jacobs, Kyle |
9 |
Aliso Niguel |
16:53 |
6 |
King, Jacob |
9 |
Capo Valley |
16:53 |
7 |
Borges, Brayden |
9 |
Capo Valley |
17:06 |
8 |
Grande, Brian |
9 |
Anaheim |
17:08 |
9 |
Mejia, Alan |
9 |
Anaheim |
17:13 |
10 |
Contreras, Horacio |
9 |
Fountain Valley |
17:13 |
11 |
Greenberg, Kobi |
9 |
Dana Hills |
17:14 |
12 |
Shelton, Matt |
9 |
San Clemente |
17:16 |
13 |
Nash, Galyn |
9 |
Fountain Valley |
17:16 |
14 |
Smith, Alex |
9 |
Dana Hills |
17:22 |
15 |
Mitchell, Garrett |
9 |
Tesoro |
17:24 |
16 |
Smith, Ryan |
9 |
Edison |
17:24 |
17 |
Perez, Flaviano |
9 |
Santa Ana |
17:25 |
18 |
Lansing, Matt |
9 |
Capo Valley |
17:28 |
19 |
Monzon, Randell |
9 |
Santa Ana |
17:29 |
20 |
Drinkward, Jonathan |
9 |
Tesoro |
17:31 |
21 |
Smith, Keaton |
9 |
Dana Hills |
17:35 |
22 |
Patel, Akhil |
9 |
Capo Valley |
17:36 |
23 |
Dominguez, Danny |
9 |
Santa Ana |
17:49 |
24 |
Russell, Shanti |
9 |
Aliso Niguel |
17:50 |
25 |
Kupfert, Jacob |
9 |
El Toro |
17:52 |
26 |
Duarte, Jack |
9 |
Huntington Beach |
17:52 |
27 |
Sanchez, Sergio |
9 |
Godinez |
17:54 |
28 |
Mcgrann, Keaton |
9 |
Trabuco Hills |
17:55 |
29 |
EXTRA #2, |
|
Edison |
17:57 |
30 |
Dana, Ryan |
9 |
Mission Viejo |
17:58 |
31 |
Prefontaine, James |
9 |
Dana Hills |
17:59 |
32 |
Tyrell-Smith, Andrew |
9 |
Capo Valley |
18:00 |
33 |
Trejo, Shawn |
9 |
Tesoro |
18:02 |
34 |
Yano, Kyle |
9 |
Trabuco Hills |
18:02 |
35 |
Martinez, Joseph |
9 |
Fountain Valley |
18:06 |
36 |
Regalado, Diego |
9 |
Santa Ana |
18:06 |
37 |
Anno, Bryan |
9 |
Tesoro |
18:07 |
38 |
Magee, Nate |
9 |
Dana Hills |
18:08 |
39 |
Bethurum, Bobby |
9 |
Trabuco Hills |
18:08 |
40 |
Crowley, Connor |
9 |
Los Alamitos |
18:10 |
41 |
Kohls, Ryan |
9 |
Capo Valley |
18:11 |
42 |
Pascual, Andrew |
9 |
Aliso Niguel |
18:17 |
43 |
Jesperson, Cameron |
9 |
Mission Viejo |
18:18 |
44 |
Perez, James |
9 |
Trabuco Hills |
18:19 |
45 |
Olson, Elliot |
9 |
Dana Hills |
18:22 |
46 |
Neuville, Nic |
9 |
El Toro |
18:23 |
47 |
Estupinan, AJ |
9 |
Tesoro |
18:23 |
48 |
Cooper, Tommy |
9 |
Mission Viejo |
18:27 |
49 |
Ahlstrom, Keith |
9 |
Los Alamitos |
18:30 |
50 |
Mccusker, Avery |
9 |
Tesoro |
18:31 |
51 |
Mccusker, Ian |
9 |
Tesoro |
18:31 |
52 |
Peck, Logan |
9 |
El Toro |
18:32 |
53 |
Pryer, Nathan |
9 |
Capo Valley |
18:32 |
54 |
Mullen, Sean |
9 |
Trabuco Hills |
18:35 |
55 |
Cayetano, Alejandro |
9 |
Godinez |
18:37 |
56 |
Martin, William |
9 |
Capo Valley |
18:39 |
57 |
Essex, Trent |
9 |
Trabuco Hills |
18:43 |
58 |
Fegan, Kyle |
9 |
Newport Harbor |
18:47 |
59 |
Callender, Bryce |
9 |
El Toro |
18:49 |
60 |
Ambrocio, Brian |
9 |
Santa Ana |
18:50 |
61 |
EXTRA #1, |
|
Capo Valley |
18:50 |
62 |
Taylor, Jackson |
9 |
San Clemente |
18:54 |
63 |
Diaz, Justin |
9 |
Katella |
18:55 |
64 |
Pacheco, Juan |
9 |
Santa Ana |
18:57 |
65 |
Platt, Wesley |
9 |
El Toro |
19:00 |
66 |
Maldonado, Javier |
9 |
Aliso Niguel |
19:00 |
67 |
Downing, Jackson |
9 |
Mission Viejo |
19:03 |
68 |
Vital, Daniel |
9 |
Anaheim |
19:04 |
69 |
Mcconnell, Shay |
9 |
Mission Viejo |
19:05 |
70 |
Taylor, Ryan |
9 |
Marina |
19:06 |
71 |
Smith, Zane |
9 |
Tesoro |
19:08 |
72 |
Peterson, Reid |
9 |
Tesoro |
19:08 |
73 |
Flores, Marvin |
9 |
Godinez |
19:11 |
74 |
Bonnet, Blake |
9 |
Edison |
19:12 |
75 |
Lopez, Jesus |
9 |
Godinez |
19:12 |
76 |
Griffith, Jacob |
9 |
Capo Valley |
19:16 |
77 |
Clark, Mitchell |
9 |
Capo Valley |
19:17 |
78 |
Van Pattan, Jacob |
9 |
Capo Valley |
19:17 |
79 |
Rivera, Diego |
9 |
Fountain Valley |
19:18 |
80 |
Weissman, Conner |
9 |
Mission Viejo |
19:25 |
81 |
Henny, Crispin |
9 |
Huntington Beach |
19:26 |
82 |
Saldivar, Ricky |
9 |
Anaheim |
19:27 |
83 |
Connolly, Adam |
9 |
Los Alamitos |
19:29 |
84 |
Francis, Richard |
9 |
Los Alamitos |
19:30 |
85 |
Flener, Daniel |
9 |
San Clemente |
19:30 |
86 |
Thatch, Ethan |
9 |
Edison |
19:32 |
87 |
Morales, Ezequiel |
9 |
Santa Ana |
19:33 |
88 |
Del Rio, Jose |
9 |
Santa Ana |
19:37 |
89 |
Buriago, Patrick |
9 |
Huntington Beach |
19:38 |
90 |
Venanzi, Connor |
9 |
Edison |
19:42 |
91 |
Rudy, Matt |
9 |
Tesoro |
19:42 |
92 |
Wilson, Charlie |
9 |
San Clemente |
19:43 |
93 |
Taylor, Cortland |
9 |
San Clemente |
19:44 |
94 |
Leffler, Bryan |
9 |
Aliso Niguel |
19:45 |
95 |
Kendall, Bradley |
9 |
Capo Valley |
19:46 |
96 |
Cassens, Nathan |
9 |
Trabuco Hills |
19:51 |
97 |
Lopez, Jonathan |
9 |
Santa Ana |
19:52 |
98 |
Leiva, Alexander |
9 |
Tesoro |
19:53 |
99 |
Fields, Daniel |
9 |
Aliso Niguel |
19:54 |
100 |
Gomez, John |
9 |
Mission Viejo |
19:57 |
101 |
Brown, Michael |
9 |
Trabuco Hills |
19:58 |
102 |
Javier, Jonathan |
9 |
Los Alamitos |
19:58 |
103 |
Gilbert, James |
9 |
Fountain Valley |
19:58 |
104 |
Rheaume, Casey |
9 |
Los Alamitos |
19:59 |
105 |
Smallshaw, Brian |
9 |
Marina |
19:59 |
106 |
Bevins, Jacob |
9 |
El Toro |
19:59 |
107 |
Briseno, Adrian |
9 |
Godinez |
20:00 |
108 |
Roecker, Ryan |
9 |
Tesoro |
20:03 |
109 |
Tamariz Jones, Jose |
9 |
San Clemente |
20:04 |
110 |
Engleman, David |
9 |
Fountain Valley |
20:06 |
111 |
Sussman, Brandon |
9 |
Mission Viejo |
20:12 |
112 |
Hattem, Dillon |
9 |
Capo Valley |
20:12 |
113 |
Zhou, Michael |
9 |
Tesoro |
20:13 |
114 |
Fatone, Kyle |
9 |
Los Alamitos |
20:15 |
115 |
Verduzco, Gonzalo |
9 |
Godinez |
20:16 |
116 |
Barrios, Kenneth |
9 |
Fountain Valley |
20:18 |
117 |
Li, Forrest |
9 |
Aliso Niguel |
20:19 |
118 |
Nguyen, Ethan |
9 |
Fountain Valley |
20:22 |
119 |
Shinrock, Kalvin |
9 |
Edison |
20:23 |
120 |
EXTRA #2, |
|
Marina |
20:25 |
121 |
Ceja, Gabriel |
9 |
Trabuco Hills |
20:26 |
122 |
Gonzalez, Mathew |
9 |
Marina |
20:26 |
123 |
Banks, Andrew |
9 |
San Clemente |
20:28 |
124 |
Johnston, Trey |
9 |
Capo Valley |
20:29 |
125 |
Elrashidy, Ehab |
9 |
Marina |
20:30 |
126 |
Mancisidor, Tristan |
9 |
Huntington Beach |
20:31 |
127 |
Dove, Mason |
9 |
San Clemente |
20:34 |
128 |
Cortez, Noah |
9 |
Capo Valley |
20:34 |
129 |
Amin, Kush |
9 |
San Clemente |
20:36 |
130 |
Hidalgo, Ricardo |
9 |
Anaheim |
20:37 |
131 |
Russakov, Sam |
9 |
Huntington Beach |
20:38 |
132 |
Crossley, Trey |
9 |
Newport Harbor |
20:39 |
133 |
Dodd, Josh |
9 |
El Toro |
20:41 |
134 |
Ngo, Uy Long |
9 |
Fountain Valley |
20:41 |
135 |
Loyo, Brandon |
9 |
Trabuco Hills |
20:42 |
136 |
Bravo, Rafael |
9 |
Santa Ana |
20:43 |
137 |
Sosa, Sammy |
9 |
Anaheim |
20:44 |
138 |
Roberts, Zach |
9 |
Tesoro |
20:50 |
139 |
Oseguero, Robert |
9 |
Fountain Valley |
20:54 |
140 |
Dorr, Derek |
9 |
Trabuco Hills |
20:57 |
141 |
Flood, Kevin |
9 |
Mission Viejo |
20:57 |
142 |
Golick, Dean |
9 |
Capo Valley |
20:57 |
143 |
Feliscuzo, Joshua |
9 |
Tesoro |
21:00 |
144 |
Down-Jones, Callum |
9 |
El Toro |
21:07 |
145 |
Garcia, Luis |
9 |
Godinez |
21:07 |
146 |
Dunham, Jimmy |
9 |
Capo Valley |
21:08 |
147 |
Mendoza, Austin |
9 |
Capo Valley |
21:09 |
148 |
Jin, Chris |
9 |
Capo Valley |
21:10 |
149 |
Gilbert, William |
9 |
Fountain Valley |
21:11 |
150 |
Shahon, Benjamin |
9 |
Los Alamitos |
21:12 |
151 |
Sandoval, Devin |
9 |
Newport Harbor |
21:15 |
152 |
Stenseng, Nick |
9 |
Huntington Beach |
21:17 |
153 |
Serrato, Kevin |
9 |
Godinez |
21:17 |
154 |
Pollack, Michael |
9 |
Huntington Beach |
21:18 |
155 |
Scrivner, Ian |
9 |
San Clemente |
21:20 |
156 |
Munoz, Jesus |
9 |
Godinez |
21:21 |
157 |
Lynch, Ryan |
9 |
Capo Valley |
21:22 |
158 |
Ward, Tyler |
9 |
Newport Harbor |
21:23 |
159 |
Barrett, Casey |
9 |
Marina |
21:23 |
160 |
Yosafi, Imran |
9 |
Fountain Valley |
21:26 |
161 |
Huizar, Dominic |
9 |
Godinez |
21:27 |
162 |
Nguyen, Cuong |
9 |
Fountain Valley |
21:28 |
163 |
Adams, Matthew |
9 |
Mission Viejo |
21:35 |
164 |
Minns, Robert |
9 |
El Toro |
21:37 |
165 |
Santana, Greg |
9 |
Anaheim |
21:46 |
166 |
Stoffel, Hunter |
9 |
Capo Valley |
21:49 |
167 |
Rivas, Fernando |
9 |
Godinez |
21:51 |
168 |
Petrosino, Alex |
9 |
Edison |
21:53 |
169 |
Tankersly, Logan |
9 |
Mission Viejo |
21:53 |
170 |
Twardowski, Tan |
9 |
Edison |
21:53 |
171 |
Davidson, Ryan |
9 |
El Toro |
21:54 |
172 |
Bacon, James |
9 |
San Clemente |
21:58 |
173 |
Wences, Alex |
9 |
Anaheim |
22:05 |
174 |
Talens, Devin |
9 |
El Toro |
22:14 |
175 |
Parikh, Shiv |
9 |
San Clemente |
22:14 |
176 |
Caton, Flavio |
9 |
Santa Ana |
22:17 |
177 |
Andrade, Brian |
9 |
Anaheim |
22:20 |
178 |
Schoonover, Garrett |
9 |
Marina |
22:22 |
179 |
Gastillo, Jeremy |
9 |
El Toro |
22:22 |
180 |
Garcia, Alejandro |
9 |
Santa Ana |
22:23 |
181 |
Lee, Jacob |
9 |
Trabuco Hills |
22:26 |
182 |
Delacruz, Luis |
9 |
Anaheim |
22:27 |
183 |
Juarez, Carlos |
9 |
San Clemente |
22:28 |
184 |
Hill, Cole |
9 |
Trabuco Hills |
22:28 |
185 |
Lobdell, Matt |
9 |
Newport Harbor |
22:29 |
186 |
Blaauw, Dylan |
9 |
Los Alamitos |
22:33 |
187 |
Anderson, Ryan |
9 |
Capo Valley |
22:33 |
188 |
Grace, Ryan |
9 |
Trabuco Hills |
22:36 |
189 |
Glidden, Matt |
9 |
Capo Valley |
22:37 |
190 |
Aguilar, Nathaniel |
9 |
Mission Viejo |
22:45 |
191 |
Ulrich, Ethan |
9 |
Trabuco Hills |
22:47 |
192 |
Balbuena, Johnny |
9 |
Santa Ana |
23:02 |
193 |
Kieu, Justin |
9 |
El Toro |
23:06 |
194 |
EXTRA #1, |
|
Mission Viejo |
23:09 |
195 |
Belme, Chris |
9 |
Huntington Beach |
23:09 |
196 |
Alba, Christian |
9 |
Godinez |
23:10 |
197 |
Lopez, Joel |
9 |
Santa Ana |
23:15 |
198 |
Brown, Conner |
9 |
Los Alamitos |
23:18 |
199 |
Moretti, Mathew |
9 |
Capo Valley |
23:19 |
200 |
Rivera, Edgar |
9 |
Anaheim |
23:35 |
201 |
Vu, Alan |
9 |
Fountain Valley |
23:35 |
202 |
Mercado, Jose |
9 |
Godinez |
23:35 |
203 |
Chavez, Christopher |
9 |
Godinez |
23:43 |
204 |
Alia, Marco |
9 |
Santa Ana |
23:53 |
205 |
Diaz, Matt |
9 |
El Toro |
23:53 |
206 |
Biarbe, Austin |
9 |
Tesoro |
24:07 |
207 |
Clarke, Logan |
9 |
Mission Viejo |
24:08 |
208 |
Karns, Adam |
9 |
El Toro |
24:14 |
209 |
Ramos, Abraham |
9 |
Fountain Valley |
24:49 |
210 |
Kato, Nick |
9 |
El Toro |
25:21 |
211 |
EXTRA #2, |
|
Newport Harbor |
25:21 |
212 |
Rosas, Eduardo |
9 |
San Clemente |
25:52 |
213 |
Afob, Mesya |
9 |
El Toro |
25:58 |
214 |
Oropeza, Ryan |
9 |
Fountain Valley |
26:01 |
215 |
Reza, Kurtis |
9 |
Marina |
26:51 |
216 |
Mcdougall, Taylor |
9 |
San Clemente |
26:55 |
217 |
Pajaud, Jon |
9 |
Los Alamitos |
27:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Individual Race Results - |
Race #5 |
|
8:48 am Div. I Frosh-MS Men (3M) |
Place |
1 |
Balenzo, Angel |
9 |
Santa Ana Valley |
16:49 |
2 |
Salgado, Juan Carlos |
9 |
Loara |
16:50 |
3 |
Lara, Rafael |
9 |
Woodbridge |
17:16 |
4 |
Bonner, Jonah |
9 |
Woodbridge |
17:17 |
5 |
Miranda, Cesar |
9 |
Valencia |
17:26 |
6 |
Adams, Josh |
9 |
Mater Dei |
17:30 |
7 |
Rodriguez, Guadalupe |
9 |
Santa Ana Valley |
17:31 |
8 |
Cruz, Adolfo |
9 |
El Modena |
17:32 |
9 |
Rivera, Diego |
9 |
Segerstrom |
17:37 |
10 |
Carrillo, Joseph |
9 |
Woodbridge |
17:39 |
11 |
Awayele, Victor |
9 |
Loara |
17:45 |
12 |
Ohara, Tomas |
9 |
Mater Dei |
17:51 |
13 |
Lozano, Jonathan |
9 |
Mater Dei |
17:53 |
14 |
Chavez, Jonathon |
9 |
El Modena |
17:56 |
15 |
Gibbons, Jeremy |
9 |
Valencia |
17:57 |
16 |
Brouwer, Daniel |
9 |
University (Irvine) |
17:57 |
17 |
Serna, Enrique |
9 |
Loara |
17:58 |
18 |
Ahmed, Ahmed |
9 |
Magnolia |
18:20 |
19 |
Gaspar, Nicholas |
9 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
18:24 |
20 |
EXTRA #1, |
|
Troy |
18:25 |
21 |
Pace, Garrett |
9 |
El Modena |
18:27 |
22 |
Yi, Alex |
9 |
University (Irvine) |
18:27 |
23 |
Toledo, Juan |
9 |
Century |
18:28 |
24 |
Serna, Gabriel |
9 |
Santa Ana Valley |
18:29 |
25 |
Plantier, Jc |
9 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
18:33 |
26 |
Gamino, Julian |
9 |
Santiago |
18:34 |
27 |
Pineda, Kevin |
9 |
Woodbridge |
18:39 |
28 |
Medina, Anthony |
9 |
Santiago |
18:41 |
29 |
Doan, Joshua |
9 |
Tustin |
18:43 |
30 |
Ferencik, Brandon |
9 |
Woodbridge |
18:44 |
31 |
Avila, Javier |
9 |
Santa Ana Valley |
18:47 |
32 |
Robinson, Ben |
9 |
Woodbridge |
18:49 |
33 |
Wagner, Ian |
9 |
El Modena |
18:57 |
34 |
Solares, Abraham |
9 |
Tustin |
19:02 |
35 |
Ledezma, Omar |
9 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
19:02 |
36 |
Zhang, Sammy |
9 |
Valencia |
19:03 |
37 |
Villalpando, Michael |
9 |
Santiago |
19:03 |
38 |
Ruiz, Angel |
9 |
Santiago |
19:07 |
39 |
Choi, Christian |
9 |
Woodbridge |
19:08 |
40 |
Swanson, Edward |
9 |
Woodbridge |
19:11 |
41 |
Davari, Makhan |
9 |
University (Irvine) |
19:15 |
42 |
Vierstra, Austin |
9 |
Western |
19:19 |
43 |
Sandhu, Dustin |
9 |
Mater Dei |
19:23 |
44 |
Solis, Erick |
9 |
Century |
19:28 |
45 |
Beyrooty, Joe |
9 |
Western |
19:29 |
46 |
Bartolo, David |
9 |
El Modena |
19:31 |
47 |
Bui, Philip |
9 |
Beckman |
19:32 |
48 |
Garcia, Bryan |
9 |
Santiago |
19:33 |
49 |
Martinez, Hernan |
9 |
Santiago |
19:33 |
50 |
Lin, Justin |
9 |
University (Irvine) |
19:34 |
51 |
Spradley, Shea |
10 |
Kennedy |
19:36 |
52 |
Bonilla, Kristian |
9 |
Foothill |
19:37 |
53 |
Acosta, Allan |
9 |
Tustin |
19:37 |
54 |
Jaggli, Edwin |
9 |
Westminster |
19:40 |
55 |
Conine, Brett |
9 |
El Modena |
19:40 |
56 |
Parish, Brian |
9 |
Kennedy |
19:42 |
57 |
., Henry |
9 |
Western |
19:43 |
58 |
Schiedow, Tanner |
9 |
University (Irvine) |
19:44 |
59 |
Dimas, Chris |
9 |
Sonora |
19:47 |
60 |
Saba, Jonathan |
9 |
Mater Dei |
19:47 |
61 |
Echeverria, Michael |
9 |
Woodbridge |
19:48 |
62 |
Molzon, Nicolas |
9 |
University (Irvine) |
19:52 |
63 |
Ewing, Jack |
9 |
Villa Park |
19:55 |
64 |
Chambers, Brandon |
9 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
19:56 |
65 |
Potter, Kyle |
9 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
19:57 |
66 |
Kendall, Spencer |
9 |
Foothill |
19:57 |
67 |
Taylor, Chaz |
9 |
Foothill |
19:57 |
68 |
Woodruff, Ben |
9 |
El Modena |
19:58 |
69 |
Moreira, Joseph |
9 |
University (Irvine) |
20:00 |
70 |
Cheser, Corey |
9 |
Woodbridge |
20:03 |
71 |
Umphrey, Jayson |
9 |
Beckman |
20:05 |
72 |
Shah, Neemit |
9 |
Valencia |
20:06 |
73 |
Huerta, Jesus |
9 |
Segerstrom |
20:07 |
74 |
Guillen, Jesus |
9 |
Santiago |
20:08 |
75 |
Brummelen, Ryan |
9 |
Foothill |
20:12 |
76 |
Garcia, Emmanuel |
9 |
El Modena |
20:17 |
77 |
Manderlkern, Neal |
9 |
Woodbridge |
20:19 |
78 |
Calvachi, Michael |
9 |
Sonora |
20:19 |
79 |
Neglia, Liam |
9 |
Villa Park |
20:21 |
80 |
Chavez, Aj |
9 |
Kennedy |
20:22 |
81 |
Fernandez, Euro |
9 |
Valencia |
20:23 |
82 |
Schaffer, Nicholas |
9 |
La Habra |
20:23 |
83 |
Khosroabadi, Matthew |
11 |
Fullerton |
20:25 |
84 |
Gutierrez, Paulo |
9 |
Segerstrom |
20:26 |
85 |
King, Brandon |
9 |
Beckman |
20:29 |
86 |
Imler, Paul |
9 |
Woodbridge |
20:29 |
87 |
King, Robert |
9 |
Woodbridge |
20:30 |
88 |
Noriega, Jose |
9 |
Los Amigos |
20:34 |
89 |
Extra3, Western |
9 |
Western |
20:35 |
90 |
Dakessian, Aren |
9 |
Villa Park |
20:35 |
91 |
Sanchez, Kevin |
9 |
Segerstrom |
20:36 |
92 |
Long, Ryan |
9 |
University (Irvine) |
20:36 |
93 |
Hwang, Joseph |
9 |
University (Irvine) |
20:37 |
94 |
Mcnamara, Daniel |
9 |
Foothill |
20:39 |
95 |
Hernandez, Sebastian |
9 |
Foothill |
20:40 |
96 |
Rojo, Jonah |
9 |
Sonora |
20:42 |
97 |
Timmermans, Collin |
9 |
Foothill |
20:43 |
98 |
EXTRA #1, |
|
Sonora |
20:43 |
99 |
Hoang, Eric |
9 |
University (Irvine) |
20:43 |
100 |
Chiu, Benjamin |
9 |
University (Irvine) |
20:44 |
101 |
Villagomez, Alvaro |
9 |
Villa Park |
20:44 |
102 |
EXTRA #4, |
|
Magnolia |
20:45 |
103 |
Autry, Gage |
9 |
Valencia |
20:45 |
104 |
Nakama, Ken |
9 |
Woodbridge |
20:46 |
105 |
Gutierrez, Elijah |
9 |
Foothill |
20:50 |
106 |
Thaliffdeen, Shahn |
9 |
Beckman |
20:50 |
107 |
Epstein, Cody |
9 |
University (Irvine) |
20:53 |
108 |
Chavez, Matt |
9 |
Kennedy |
20:56 |
109 |
Ramirez, Omar |
9 |
Santiago |
20:56 |
110 |
Pascual, Evan |
9 |
Kennedy |
20:59 |
111 |
Mckay, Zachary |
9 |
El Modena |
21:00 |
112 |
EXTRA #1, |
|
Canyon (Anaheim) |
21:01 |
113 |
Mcmillan, Noah |
9 |
Beckman |
21:02 |
114 |
Cullen, Austin |
9 |
Valencia |
21:04 |
115 |
Boland, Marshall |
9 |
Foothill |
21:06 |
116 |
Hardcastle, James |
9 |
Woodbridge |
21:07 |
117 |
Monajemi, Avash |
9 |
Woodbridge |
21:08 |
118 |
Figueroa, Juan |
9 |
Los Amigos |
21:08 |
119 |
Johnson, Mitchell |
9 |
Valencia |
21:13 |
120 |
Gonzalez, Cresencio |
9 |
Santiago |
21:13 |
121 |
Siddiqui, Ameer |
9 |
University (Irvine) |
21:18 |
122 |
Nemits, Lars |
9 |
Villa Park |
21:26 |
123 |
Salazar, Jonathan |
9 |
Magnolia |
21:27 |
124 |
Linares, David |
9 |
Loara |
21:28 |
125 |
Alcaron, Gabriel |
9 |
Kennedy |
21:29 |
126 |
Scott, Michael |
9 |
University (Irvine) |
21:30 |
127 |
Kokenge, Colin |
9 |
Foothill |
21:31 |
128 |
Bedolla, Anthony |
9 |
Los Amigos |
21:33 |
129 |
Nolasco, Joshua |
9 |
Segerstrom |
21:35 |
130 |
Moreno, Jose |
9 |
Westminster |
21:36 |
131 |
Sanchez, George |
9 |
Century |
21:37 |
132 |
Bennett, Ben |
9 |
Foothill |
21:40 |
133 |
Choucair, Halim |
9 |
El Modena |
21:41 |
134 |
Terner, Jarett |
9 |
Woodbridge |
21:44 |
135 |
Torquato, Anthony |
9 |
Tustin |
21:46 |
136 |
Oguma, Chasen |
9 |
Beckman |
21:47 |
137 |
Li, Kevin |
9 |
University (Irvine) |
21:50 |
138 |
Gil, Kevin |
9 |
Santiago |
21:55 |
139 |
EXTRA #2, |
|
Sonora |
21:56 |
140 |
Mendez, Jose |
9 |
Santa Ana Valley |
21:58 |
141 |
Bernal, Jesus |
9 |
Santa Ana Valley |
22:02 |
142 |
Bonilla, Jimmy |
9 |
El Modena |
22:03 |
143 |
Orozco, Eric |
9 |
Foothill |
22:03 |
144 |
Hanson, Tj |
9 |
El Modena |
22:04 |
145 |
Maciel, Jacob |
9 |
Foothill |
22:04 |
146 |
Spangenberg, Shane |
9 |
El Modena |
22:07 |
147 |
Campbell, Patrick |
9 |
Foothill |
22:10 |
148 |
Guadagno, Karter |
9 |
El Modena |
22:11 |
149 |
Khare, Nikhil |
9 |
Beckman |
22:14 |
150 |
Tomy, Jerin |
9 |
University (Irvine) |
22:22 |
151 |
Rodriguez, Alex |
9 |
El Modena |
22:23 |
152 |
Hodgetts, Oliver |
9 |
Foothill |
22:26 |
153 |
Cannon, Stephen |
9 |
Foothill |
22:27 |
154 |
Ma, Spencer |
9 |
University (Irvine) |
22:28 |
155 |
Cho, Brandon |
9 |
Kennedy |
22:31 |
156 |
Johnson, Matt |
9 |
El Modena |
22:35 |
157 |
Bonakdar, Paymon |
9 |
University (Irvine) |
22:37 |
158 |
Patel, Shivam |
9 |
Foothill |
22:41 |
159 |
Agahi, Kaveh |
9 |
University (Irvine) |
22:41 |
160 |
Bautista, Jesus |
9 |
Santa Ana Valley |
22:47 |
161 |
Hernandez, Anthony |
9 |
El Modena |
22:48 |
162 |
Salem, Kyle |
9 |
Woodbridge |
22:50 |
163 |
Schnitker, Carl |
9 |
University (Irvine) |
22:50 |
164 |
Yanez, Jesus |
9 |
Century |
22:54 |
165 |
Barnes, Joshua |
9 |
Foothill |
23:02 |
166 |
Arellano, Francisco |
9 |
Santa Ana Valley |
23:11 |
167 |
Eilers, Gunnar |
10 |
Fullerton |
23:27 |
168 |
Shah, Ipsit |
9 |
Tustin |
23:33 |
169 |
Espinoza, Jesus |
9 |
Santa Ana Valley |
23:38 |
170 |
Hickman, David |
9 |
Valencia |
23:47 |
171 |
Suarez, Efrain |
9 |
Santa Ana Valley |
23:48 |
172 |
Lee, June |
9 |
Beckman |
23:50 |
173 |
Duong, Anthony |
9 |
El Modena |
23:55 |
174 |
Duarte, Miguel |
9 |
Santa Ana Valley |
23:57 |
175 |
Lembesis, Zach |
9 |
Valencia |
24:02 |
176 |
EXTRA #4, |
|
Woodbridge |
24:04 |
177 |
EXTRA #2, |
|
Troy |
24:14 |
178 |
Pecanic, James |
9 |
University (Irvine) |
24:16 |
179 |
Haefele, Michael |
9 |
Villa Park |
24:18 |
180 |
Moyal, Raz |
9 |
Woodbridge |
24:19 |
181 |
Keefe, Jason |
9 |
El Modena |
24:57 |
182 |
Chavez, Sam |
9 |
Kennedy |
25:07 |
183 |
Pijloo, Holden |
9 |
El Modena |
25:11 |
184 |
EXTRA #1, |
|
El Modena |
25:19 |
185 |
., Hector |
9 |
Western |
25:28 |
186 |
Osborne, Tim |
9 |
Foothill |
26:19 |
187 |
Do, Alan |
9 |
El Modena |
26:24 |
188 |
Leon, Nick |
9 |
Woodbridge |
26:34 |
189 |
Alcantar, Cesar |
9 |
Santa Ana Valley |
26:52 |
190 |
EXTRA #5, |
|
Foothill |
27:05 |
191 |
Wang, Morris |
9 |
Villa Park |
27:31 |
192 |
Martinez, Javier |
9 |
Santa Ana Valley |
28:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Individual Race Results - |
Race #7 |
|
9:15 am Div. I Varsity-D3 Men (3M) |
Place |
1 |
Marasigan, Gabriel |
11 |
Santa Margarita |
15:48 |
2 |
Ramirez, Lucio |
11 |
Santiago |
15:50 |
3 |
Bates, Christopher |
12 |
Whittier Christian |
15:55 |
4 |
Blackwell, Robert |
12 |
Costa Mesa |
15:58 |
5 |
Pino, Sean |
9 |
Lutheran South |
15:58 |
6 |
Lemus, Jairo |
11 |
Loara |
16:07 |
7 |
Valdovinos, Bryan |
11 |
La Quinta |
16:15 |
8 |
Vazquez, Cutberto |
12 |
Saddleback |
16:18 |
9 |
Salas, Oscar |
10 |
Santiago |
16:19 |
10 |
Spraker, Jeff |
11 |
Santa Margarita |
16:21 |
11 |
Perez, Joshua |
12 |
Westminster |
16:25 |
12 |
Sciarra, Michael |
11 |
Lutheran South |
16:27 |
13 |
Giuliano, Brentano |
12 |
Santa Margarita |
16:29 |
14 |
Osorio, Norberto |
9 |
Santiago |
16:30 |
15 |
Gurrola, Miguel |
11 |
Saddleback |
16:31 |
16 |
Sanchez, Paulino |
11 |
Anaheim |
16:31 |
17 |
Castillo, Erwing |
12 |
Loara |
16:32 |
18 |
Clack, Kevin |
11 |
Yorba Linda |
16:32 |
19 |
Chen, Franco |
12 |
Yorba Linda |
16:34 |
20 |
Percival, Jack |
12 |
Sage Hill |
16:35 |
21 |
Hicks, Brennan |
11 |
Sage Hill |
16:38 |
22 |
Andras, Chris |
11 |
Sage Hill |
16:40 |
23 |
EXTRA #1, |
|
Fullerton |
16:41 |
24 |
Mejia, Miguel |
12 |
Segerstrom |
16:42 |
25 |
Lahage, Krystian |
12 |
Huntington Beach |
16:42 |
26 |
Gleason, George |
9 |
Huntington Beach |
16:43 |
27 |
Beavis, Zack |
11 |
Lutheran South |
16:44 |
28 |
Solis, Cesar |
12 |
Segerstrom |
16:44 |
29 |
Stone, Brenden |
9 |
Northwood |
16:45 |
30 |
Chanon, Edward |
12 |
Saddleback |
16:46 |
31 |
Gasca, Luis |
12 |
Huntington Beach |
16:47 |
32 |
Villegas, Jose |
12 |
Saddleback |
16:49 |
33 |
Garcia, Joel |
12 |
Bolsa Grande |
16:49 |
34 |
Zhou, Tim |
12 |
Northwood |
16:52 |
35 |
Schatzlein, Joseph |
11 |
Santiago |
16:53 |
36 |
Turcaz, Nikolaus |
11 |
Yorba Linda |
16:56 |
37 |
Yeh, Bill |
12 |
Irvine |
16:56 |
38 |
Franczyk, Michael |
12 |
Yorba Linda |
16:56 |
39 |
Kim, Dennis |
11 |
Northwood |
16:57 |
40 |
Salgado, Valentin |
11 |
Loara |
16:58 |
41 |
Reza, Trey |
11 |
Loara |
17:02 |
42 |
Lam, Andy |
12 |
Irvine |
17:02 |
43 |
Thai, Thang |
10 |
Bolsa Grande |
17:03 |
44 |
Thies, Dylan |
11 |
Sage Hill |
17:04 |
45 |
Kaler, Navraj |
12 |
Tustin |
17:04 |
46 |
Guerra, Gustavo |
12 |
Santiago |
17:05 |
47 |
Ramirez, Mario |
11 |
Saddleback |
17:05 |
48 |
Darcy, Jack |
11 |
Lutheran South |
17:06 |
49 |
Gomez, Felipe |
12 |
Segerstrom |
17:07 |
50 |
Moore, Jack |
11 |
Santa Margarita |
17:12 |
51 |
Alford, Dakota |
11 |
Costa Mesa |
17:13 |
52 |
Rodriguez, Derek |
10 |
Segerstrom |
17:13 |
53 |
Anderson, Calvin |
12 |
Irvine |
17:14 |
54 |
Prendergast, Nick |
10 |
Lutheran South |
17:15 |
55 |
Cisneros, Omar |
12 |
Orange |
17:16 |
56 |
Mohan, Nikhil |
11 |
Huntington Beach |
17:16 |
57 |
Terry, David |
12 |
Tustin |
17:17 |
58 |
Gupta, Shikhar |
12 |
Irvine |
17:19 |
59 |
Mishra, Nikhil |
10 |
Northwood |
17:20 |
60 |
Morgan, Matt |
12 |
Costa Mesa |
17:21 |
61 |
Fishel, Ryan |
11 |
Sage Hill |
17:22 |
62 |
Morelos, Jose |
12 |
Santiago |
17:24 |
63 |
Alford, Jimmy |
11 |
Northwood |
17:25 |
64 |
Stowell, Kyle |
12 |
Yorba Linda |
17:25 |
65 |
Nishimura, Keith |
12 |
Irvine |
17:25 |
66 |
Turbay, Angel |
11 |
Huntington Beach |
17:26 |
67 |
Cruz, Edgar |
12 |
Segerstrom |
17:27 |
68 |
Vargas, Alejandro |
11 |
Santiago |
17:27 |
69 |
Ta, Damian |
12 |
Bolsa Grande |
17:29 |
70 |
Doyen, Scott |
11 |
Yorba Linda |
17:31 |
71 |
Castrejon, Jose |
11 |
Segerstrom |
17:33 |
72 |
Lara, Anibal |
11 |
Anaheim |
17:34 |
73 |
Garcia, Adrian |
12 |
Saddleback |
17:36 |
74 |
EXTRA #1, |
|
Savanna |
17:37 |
75 |
Diaz, Erasmo |
11 |
Loara |
17:39 |
76 |
Michaca, Alexis |
9 |
Sage Hill |
17:40 |
77 |
Parrino, Brandon |
11 |
Santa Margarita |
17:41 |
78 |
Ramirez, Isaiah |
12 |
Savanna |
17:41 |
79 |
Dumlao, Troy |
12 |
Fullerton |
17:41 |
80 |
Castillo, Albert |
11 |
Whittier Christian |
17:42 |
81 |
Maldonado, Alejandro |
12 |
Tustin |
17:42 |
82 |
Abeyta, Andrew |
11 |
Whittier Christian |
17:43 |
83 |
Pizzaro, Moises |
12 |
Rancho Alamitos |
17:44 |
84 |
Carmona, Juan |
10 |
Orange |
17:44 |
85 |
EXTRA #2, |
|
Fullerton |
17:45 |
86 |
Spielman, Joshua |
10 |
Lutheran South |
17:45 |
87 |
Robinson, Will |
12 |
Lutheran South |
17:45 |
88 |
Valencia, Brian |
10 |
La Habra |
17:45 |
89 |
Soriano, Joel |
10 |
Orange |
17:46 |
90 |
Francis, Connor |
12 |
Yorba Linda |
17:46 |
91 |
Shepherd, Duncan |
9 |
Northwood |
17:47 |
92 |
Ochoa, Eusebio |
11 |
Sonora |
17:48 |
93 |
Mejia, Rodrigo |
12 |
Westminster |
17:49 |
94 |
Domier, Braden |
11 |
Santa Margarita |
17:50 |
95 |
Ruvalcaba, Jacob |
11 |
Sonora |
17:50 |
96 |
Uribe-Lopez, German |
11 |
Orange |
17:51 |
97 |
Nguyen, Danny |
11 |
La Quinta |
17:51 |
98 |
Keithley, Jarrod |
12 |
Whittier Christian |
17:51 |
99 |
Wilson, Dave |
11 |
La Quinta |
17:52 |
100 |
Carranza, Nasario |
12 |
Fullerton |
17:52 |
101 |
Hurtado, Cesar |
11 |
Ocean View |
17:59 |
102 |
Najera, James |
10 |
La Habra |
18:00 |
103 |
Huh, Joseph |
12 |
Whittier Christian |
18:06 |
104 |
Paulus, Max |
12 |
Irvine |
18:06 |
105 |
Nuanes, Chris |
10 |
La Habra |
18:07 |
106 |
Wing, Jon |
11 |
Huntington Beach |
18:08 |
107 |
Ramos, Juan |
9 |
La Quinta |
18:08 |
108 |
Sanchez, Jordan |
11 |
Anaheim |
18:09 |
109 |
Curran, Brad |
11 |
Santa Margarita |
18:09 |
110 |
Sandoval, Brandon |
12 |
Los Amigos |
18:10 |
111 |
Lopez, Miguel |
12 |
Anaheim |
18:10 |
112 |
Nguyen, Anthony |
12 |
La Quinta |
18:11 |
113 |
Schlackman, Jordan |
10 |
La Quinta |
18:12 |
114 |
Chapa, Irving |
11 |
Los Amigos |
18:14 |
115 |
Derr, Alec |
11 |
Bolsa Grande |
18:14 |
116 |
Solis, Luis |
12 |
Rancho Alamitos |
18:16 |
117 |
Palomante, Favian |
11 |
Los Amigos |
18:17 |
118 |
EXTRA #2, |
|
Savanna |
18:19 |
119 |
Vasquez, Agustine |
12 |
Los Amigos |
18:23 |
120 |
Duarte, Jonathan |
12 |
Orange |
18:25 |
121 |
Jacoby, Matthew |
12 |
Orange |
18:26 |
122 |
Gomez, Jose |
11 |
Loara |
18:28 |
123 |
Webster, Chad |
12 |
Costa Mesa |
18:28 |
124 |
Quiroz, Omar |
12 |
Los Amigos |
18:28 |
125 |
Flores, Alan |
12 |
Century |
18:30 |
126 |
Rodrigeuz, Roger |
12 |
Tustin |
18:32 |
127 |
Lyzenga, Ben |
9 |
La Habra |
18:33 |
128 |
Gonzales, Miguel |
11 |
Los Amigos |
18:38 |
129 |
Fischer, Andrew |
12 |
Whittier Christian |
18:42 |
130 |
Lahtinen, Devin |
9 |
Huntington Beach |
18:42 |
131 |
Do, Harry |
12 |
Costa Mesa |
18:43 |
132 |
Padilla, Ricardo |
11 |
Anaheim |
18:44 |
133 |
Goul, Edward |
9 |
Sage Hill |
18:46 |
134 |
Ruiz, David |
10 |
Segerstrom |
18:54 |
135 |
Armas, Tony |
11 |
Savanna |
18:59 |
136 |
Recinos, Cesar |
12 |
Rancho Alamitos |
19:09 |
137 |
Perez, Martin |
11 |
Savanna |
19:12 |
138 |
Wassenaar, Tim |
11 |
Tustin |
19:17 |
139 |
EXTRA #1, |
|
La Habra |
19:21 |
140 |
Rodriguez, Benjamin |
12 |
Fullerton |
19:22 |
141 |
Cruz, Luis |
12 |
Westminster |
19:23 |
142 |
Martinez, Christian |
12 |
Fullerton |
19:34 |
143 |
Mansfield, Jacob |
10 |
Sonora |
19:43 |
144 |
Cholul, Ivan |
11 |
Rancho Alamitos |
19:46 |
145 |
Chavez, Cesar |
12 |
Costa Mesa |
19:47 |
146 |
Romero, Richard |
11 |
Tustin |
19:51 |
147 |
Bell, Josh |
12 |
Whittier Christian |
19:56 |
148 |
Montes, Marcos |
12 |
Savanna |
20:03 |
149 |
Escudero, Jose |
11 |
Century |
20:19 |
150 |
Barajas, Edgar |
11 |
Century |
20:20 |
151 |
Pacheco, Manuel |
12 |
Sonora |
20:26 |
152 |
Rodriguez, Francisco |
10 |
Ocean View |
20:29 |
153 |
Zambrano, Sacramento |
11 |
Tustin |
20:30 |
154 |
Baeza, Jose |
12 |
Century |
20:36 |
155 |
Nguyen, Phillippe |
12 |
Westminster |
20:50 |
156 |
Sanchez, Rogelio |
12 |
Westminster |
20:50 |
157 |
EXTRA #4, |
|
Sonora |
21:03 |
158 |
Waldroupe, Mike |
12 |
Rancho Alamitos |
21:08 |
159 |
Bravo, Filberto |
12 |
Westminster |
21:13 |
160 |
Contreras, Joel |
12 |
Ocean View |
21:32 |
161 |
Gonzales, Adrian |
10 |
Ocean View |
21:50 |
162 |
Gonzales, Genaro |
10 |
Ocean View |
22:17 |
163 |
Paz, Eliseo |
11 |
Century |
22:20 |
164 |
Sanchez, David |
12 |
La Habra |
23:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Individual Race Results - |
Race #9 |
|
9:39 am Div. I Varsity-D2 Men (3M) |
Place |
1 |
Corcoran, Garrett |
10 |
Villa Park |
15:18 |
2 |
Cate, Kyle |
12 |
Mission Viejo |
15:19 |
3 |
Myers, Blake |
12 |
Corona Del Mar |
15:20 |
4 |
Barber, Jake |
12 |
Newport Harbor |
15:23 |
5 |
Little, Jeff |
12 |
Villa Park |
15:27 |
6 |
Gidabuday, Sydney |
10 |
El Modena |
15:39 |
7 |
Kramer, Evan |
12 |
Foothill |
15:48 |
8 |
Gwaltney, Ryan |
12 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
15:54 |
9 |
Palazzo, Anthony |
9 |
Beckman |
15:55 |
10 |
Mcglone, Thomas |
11 |
Mater Dei |
15:56 |
11 |
Hall, Dalton |
11 |
Mater Dei |
15:56 |
12 |
Bedell, Michael |
12 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
15:57 |
13 |
Emens, Corey |
12 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
15:57 |
14 |
Truel, Joey |
12 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
15:59 |
15 |
Grant, Jacob |
10 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
16:00 |
16 |
Aube, Kyle |
10 |
Marina |
16:00 |
17 |
Resong, Eric |
12 |
Servite |
16:01 |
18 |
Lazaro, Juan |
11 |
Santa Ana |
16:01 |
19 |
Wasley, Collin |
11 |
Laguna Hills |
16:04 |
20 |
Brown, Andrew |
11 |
Mission Viejo |
16:06 |
21 |
Hulme, Michael |
9 |
Mater Dei |
16:08 |
22 |
Koch, Eric |
11 |
Laguna Hills |
16:08 |
23 |
Mendez, Pedro |
12 |
Katella |
16:09 |
24 |
Stechmann, Taylor |
11 |
Foothill |
16:09 |
25 |
Walker, Bryce |
12 |
Villa Park |
16:10 |
26 |
Reid, Chris |
12 |
Troy |
16:11 |
27 |
Shafron, Gus |
12 |
Capo Valley |
16:12 |
28 |
King, Zack |
10 |
Capo Valley |
16:14 |
29 |
Runner, Joe |
11 |
Mater Dei |
16:15 |
30 |
Wells, Andrew |
12 |
Villa Park |
16:16 |
31 |
Koch, Kyle |
11 |
Laguna Hills |
16:18 |
32 |
Dewey, Kevin |
12 |
Beckman |
16:19 |
33 |
Kubo, Kent |
11 |
Mission Viejo |
16:19 |
34 |
Aroz, Jereme |
12 |
Pacifica |
16:20 |
35 |
Parks, Teddy |
11 |
Corona Del Mar |
16:22 |
36 |
Dunn, Brian |
11 |
San Clemente |
16:22 |
37 |
Loritz, Christian |
12 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
16:22 |
38 |
Baray, Matthew |
11 |
Servite |
16:23 |
39 |
Deson, Ethan |
11 |
Capo Valley |
16:25 |
40 |
Mines, Tj |
11 |
Mission Viejo |
16:25 |
41 |
Sanchez, Eric |
11 |
Katella |
16:26 |
42 |
Keith, Spencer |
10 |
Corona Del Mar |
16:26 |
43 |
Deutsch, Tanner |
10 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
16:27 |
44 |
Kiernan, Kolby |
11 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
16:27 |
45 |
Mitchell, Colten |
10 |
Mission Viejo |
16:28 |
46 |
Young, John |
12 |
Mission Viejo |
16:28 |
47 |
Ashbaugh, Cameron |
10 |
Mission Viejo |
16:29 |
48 |
Graber, Zach |
11 |
Pacifica |
16:29 |
49 |
Mengert, Blaine |
11 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
16:29 |
50 |
Mariano, Kevin |
10 |
San Clemente |
16:30 |
51 |
Foundoulis, Jamie |
11 |
Laguna Hills |
16:30 |
52 |
Ross, Chad |
11 |
Laguna Hills |
16:30 |
53 |
Rigby, Ben |
10 |
Foothill |
16:31 |
54 |
Stechmann, Troy |
11 |
Foothill |
16:31 |
55 |
Stoermer, Eric |
11 |
El Dorado |
16:31 |
56 |
Ortiz, Francisco |
12 |
Katella |
16:32 |
57 |
Calkins, Chase |
12 |
Marina |
16:32 |
58 |
Carteno, Santos |
10 |
Capo Valley |
16:33 |
59 |
Miramointes, Martin |
10 |
Kennedy |
16:34 |
60 |
Navarrete, Erik |
11 |
Santa Ana |
16:35 |
61 |
Manes, Trevin |
12 |
Pacifica |
16:36 |
62 |
Tran, Bryan |
10 |
Marina |
16:41 |
63 |
Thompson, Ryan |
9 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
16:42 |
64 |
Moreno, Jason |
12 |
Newport Harbor |
16:42 |
65 |
Shafron, Ed |
12 |
Capo Valley |
16:43 |
66 |
Pum, David |
11 |
Capo Valley |
16:44 |
67 |
Friedman, Jared |
11 |
Capo Valley |
16:44 |
68 |
Chung, Christian |
10 |
Beckman |
16:44 |
69 |
Weinberg, Johannes |
12 |
Pacifica |
16:45 |
70 |
Johnson, Danny |
10 |
El Modena |
16:45 |
71 |
May, Greg |
11 |
Corona Del Mar |
16:45 |
72 |
Murphy, Sean |
11 |
Villa Park |
16:46 |
73 |
Flores, Sergio |
11 |
San Clemente |
16:46 |
74 |
Rosete, Hector |
11 |
Estancia |
16:46 |
75 |
Tran, Chris |
10 |
Marina |
16:47 |
76 |
Parker, Matt |
10 |
San Clemente |
16:50 |
77 |
Kennedy, Stephen |
10 |
Pacifica |
16:51 |
78 |
Selevos, Andrew |
10 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
16:53 |
79 |
Lancaster, Ryan |
12 |
Marina |
16:53 |
80 |
Soto, Sam |
12 |
Mater Dei |
16:54 |
81 |
Huff, Craig |
10 |
Marina |
16:55 |
82 |
Vega, Mark |
12 |
Villa Park |
16:56 |
83 |
Bradley, Justin |
10 |
El Modena |
16:59 |
84 |
Mcafee, Dylan |
12 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
16:59 |
85 |
Brett, Guilford |
10 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
17:00 |
86 |
Umphrey, Ryan |
12 |
Beckman |
17:00 |
87 |
Hernandez, Steven |
12 |
Kennedy |
17:01 |
88 |
Walraven, Andrew |
12 |
Laguna Hills |
17:02 |
89 |
Swan, Brendan |
9 |
El Modena |
17:02 |
90 |
Hicks, Tanner |
10 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
17:03 |
91 |
Gabrial, Josh |
12 |
Cypress |
17:03 |
92 |
Darling, Matthew |
10 |
Servite |
17:04 |
93 |
Veleaquez, Miguel |
12 |
Cypress |
17:04 |
94 |
Adams, Raymond |
11 |
Foothill |
17:07 |
95 |
Delgado, Jonathan |
11 |
El Modena |
17:09 |
96 |
Mejia, Jesse |
12 |
Corona Del Mar |
17:10 |
97 |
Miller, Cade |
10 |
Beckman |
17:10 |
98 |
Cannon, Patrick |
11 |
Foothill |
17:12 |
99 |
Kao, Chris |
10 |
Troy |
17:12 |
100 |
Iverson, Kyle |
12 |
Corona Del Mar |
17:14 |
101 |
Degree, Adam |
12 |
San Clemente |
17:15 |
102 |
Maiyuran, Jits |
10 |
Beckman |
17:15 |
103 |
Gronendyke, Dylan |
11 |
Corona Del Mar |
17:16 |
104 |
Rogers, Drake |
12 |
El Dorado |
17:18 |
105 |
Manzo, Andres |
10 |
Villa Park |
17:19 |
106 |
De Guia, Gared |
10 |
Servite |
17:20 |
107 |
EXTRA #1, |
|
Servite |
17:23 |
108 |
Tran, Danny |
12 |
Kennedy |
17:24 |
109 |
Mugica, Gilbert |
12 |
Western |
17:25 |
110 |
Pearson, Matt |
10 |
Mater Dei |
17:26 |
111 |
Wansikehian, Leon |
12 |
El Modena |
17:31 |
112 |
Simpson, Frank |
11 |
Cypress |
17:31 |
113 |
De Latorre, Patrick |
12 |
Western |
17:33 |
114 |
Calderon, Erick |
11 |
Santa Ana |
17:35 |
115 |
Moreno, Jonathan |
12 |
Estancia |
17:39 |
116 |
Bang, Brian |
12 |
San Clemente |
17:39 |
117 |
Martin, Patrick |
10 |
Kennedy |
17:43 |
118 |
Lujan, Julian |
12 |
Servite |
17:43 |
119 |
Viggiano, Ryan |
11 |
Servite |
17:45 |
120 |
Sandoval, Andres |
12 |
Foothill |
17:46 |
121 |
Lee, Danny |
9 |
Kennedy |
17:49 |
122 |
Wahid, Ajay |
9 |
Beckman |
17:50 |
123 |
Natera, Braulio |
12 |
Katella |
17:51 |
124 |
Will, George |
11 |
El Modena |
17:55 |
125 |
Durand, Hunter |
11 |
Pacifica |
17:56 |
126 |
Leyva, Ernesto |
11 |
Pacifica |
17:56 |
127 |
Guillen, Esteban |
10 |
Santa Ana |
18:02 |
128 |
EXTRA #3, |
|
San Clemente |
18:06 |
129 |
Jennings, Ryne |
11 |
Kennedy |
18:09 |
130 |
Meza, John Carlo |
12 |
Santa Ana |
18:11 |
131 |
Gomez, Marco |
11 |
Magnolia |
18:14 |
132 |
Padilla, Raul |
12 |
Newport Harbor |
18:16 |
133 |
Castillo, Matthew |
10 |
Katella |
18:18 |
134 |
O'Day, Sean |
12 |
Troy |
18:31 |
135 |
Fresquez, Nick |
12 |
El Dorado |
18:32 |
136 |
Pratty, Steve |
11 |
Newport Harbor |
18:33 |
137 |
Paniagua, Enrique |
9 |
Cypress |
18:35 |
138 |
Calderon, Kyle |
11 |
Kennedy |
18:41 |
139 |
Garcia, Fernando |
11 |
Newport Harbor |
18:45 |
140 |
EXTRA #1, |
|
Cypress |
18:47 |
141 |
Villa, Kennley |
11 |
Katella |
18:48 |
142 |
EXTRA #3, |
|
Troy |
18:50 |
143 |
Thomas, Matt |
11 |
Estancia |
18:57 |
144 |
Andres, Erick |
11 |
Santa Ana |
18:59 |
145 |
Carr, Marcus |
12 |
Cypress |
19:02 |
146 |
Flores, Pablo |
12 |
Santa Ana |
19:10 |
147 |
Patankar, Alahad |
12 |
Western |
19:20 |
148 |
Winter, Andrew |
10 |
Cypress |
19:22 |
149 |
EXTRA #1, |
|
Western |
19:41 |
150 |
Erani, Arash |
11 |
Cypress |
19:42 |
151 |
Braun, Collin |
12 |
Cypress |
20:01 |
152 |
Ceballos, Marcelo |
12 |
Cypress |
20:09 |
153 |
Williams, Malcom |
11 |
Estancia |
20:23 |
154 |
Salmoran, Dennis |
11 |
Estancia |
20:23 |
155 |
Lein, Derck |
10 |
Cypress |
20:35 |
156 |
Koenig, Ryan |
11 |
Cypress |
20:41 |
157 |
Rodriguez, Edwin |
12 |
Western |
21:05 |
158 |
Heins, Robert |
10 |
Cypress |
21:19 |
159 |
Bostwick-Pope, Blaize |
10 |
Laguna Hills |
21:47 |
160 |
Veleasquez, Christian |
9 |
Cypress |
21:50 |
161 |
Soto, Uriel |
11 |
Estancia |
22:14 |
162 |
Rani, Gorgees |
11 |
Magnolia |
22:20 |
163 |
Perez, Dustin |
10 |
Magnolia |
|
164 |
Gomez, Arturo |
11 |
Magnolia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Individual Race Results - |
Race #11 |
|
10:06 am Div. I Varsity-Sweeps Men (3M) |
Place |
1 |
Gaudreau, Billy |
12 |
St. Margaret's |
14:41 |
2 |
Durham, Kevin |
12 |
El Toro |
14:41 |
3 |
Soto, Richie |
11 |
Marina |
14:44 |
4 |
Gonzalez, Juan |
11 |
El Toro |
14:49 |
5 |
Penaloza, Jose |
11 |
Godinez |
14:49 |
6 |
Lawrence, Ethan |
12 |
Dana Hills |
14:52 |
7 |
Morgan, Charles |
12 |
University (Irvine) |
14:53 |
8 |
Hazlett, Jared |
12 |
Trabuco Hills |
14:54 |
9 |
Plumb, Nick |
12 |
Trabuco Hills |
14:57 |
10 |
Fisk, Kyler |
12 |
Tesoro |
15:01 |
11 |
Omatsu, Naoki |
11 |
Trabuco Hills |
15:04 |
12 |
Nguyen, Cody |
12 |
Brea |
15:06 |
13 |
Simic, Dragan |
12 |
Woodbridge |
15:07 |
14 |
Dholakia, Amar |
12 |
Esperanza |
15:12 |
15 |
Moncur, Max |
11 |
Trabuco Hills |
15:13 |
16 |
Marshall, Kevin |
12 |
Trabuco Hills |
15:13 |
17 |
Pugh, Brandon |
12 |
San Juan Hills |
15:14 |
18 |
Thies, Jeff |
11 |
Edison |
15:14 |
19 |
Williams, Ross |
12 |
Aliso Niguel |
15:17 |
20 |
Price, Brandon |
11 |
St. Margaret's |
15:20 |
21 |
Preciado, Benji |
12 |
Valencia |
15:21 |
22 |
Diem, Gavin |
10 |
Dana Hills |
15:22 |
23 |
Ramirez, David |
12 |
Buena Park |
15:23 |
24 |
Solorza, Gilbert |
11 |
Buena Park |
15:23 |
25 |
Brenneman, Paul |
12 |
St. Margaret's |
15:24 |
26 |
Capel, Lance |
12 |
Dana Hills |
15:25 |
27 |
Kwan, Nathan |
11 |
El Toro |
15:26 |
28 |
Ferguson, Brandon |
12 |
Woodbridge |
15:26 |
29 |
Ramirez, Elliott |
12 |
Brea |
15:27 |
30 |
Medina, Ricardo |
12 |
San Juan Hills |
15:27 |
31 |
Garcia, Conner |
12 |
Dana Hills |
15:28 |
32 |
Morgenson, Jack |
11 |
Dana Hills |
15:28 |
33 |
EXTRA #4, |
|
Aliso Niguel |
15:29 |
34 |
Dorman, Lucas |
11 |
Trabuco Hills |
15:32 |
35 |
Marshall, Jackson |
10 |
Woodbridge |
15:33 |
36 |
De Fraine, Evan |
10 |
Trabuco Hills |
15:34 |
37 |
Harper, Baylor |
11 |
Tesoro |
15:34 |
38 |
Tressler, Brian |
12 |
El Toro |
15:35 |
39 |
Pierce, Bryce |
12 |
El Toro |
15:36 |
40 |
Bonthius, Jay |
12 |
Fountain Valley |
15:37 |
41 |
Mcbride, Max |
12 |
Brea |
15:38 |
42 |
Tayles, Austin |
11 |
Dana Hills |
15:38 |
43 |
Torres, Bryce |
11 |
Tesoro |
15:39 |
44 |
Rinefort, Tommy |
11 |
Dana Hills |
15:39 |
45 |
Antunez, Pedro |
10 |
Santa Ana Valley |
15:43 |
46 |
Brouwer, Jake |
12 |
University (Irvine) |
15:48 |
47 |
Parkinen, Forest |
12 |
El Toro |
15:50 |
48 |
Aviles, Cristian |
12 |
Valencia |
15:51 |
49 |
Porter, James |
12 |
El Toro |
15:52 |
50 |
Campuzano, Isaias |
11 |
Santa Ana Valley |
15:55 |
51 |
Avalos, Luis |
11 |
Santa Ana Valley |
15:55 |
52 |
Millington, Jordan |
12 |
Fountain Valley |
15:56 |
53 |
Mendoza, Eric |
12 |
Fountain Valley |
15:57 |
54 |
Harlan, Chris |
11 |
Esperanza |
15:57 |
55 |
Ramirez, Danny |
11 |
Buena Park |
16:00 |
56 |
Litty, Daniel |
12 |
Edison |
16:03 |
57 |
Chern, Max |
11 |
Fountain Valley |
16:05 |
58 |
Willis, Kyle |
12 |
JSerra |
16:06 |
59 |
Nagpal, Abhivav |
11 |
Los Alamitos |
16:06 |
60 |
Pope, Matthew |
12 |
Valencia |
16:08 |
61 |
Mariconda, Anthony |
9 |
JSerra |
16:08 |
62 |
Acosta, Crispin |
12 |
Godinez |
16:09 |
63 |
Engelage, Tanner |
12 |
Brea |
16:10 |
64 |
Ruiz, Giovanni |
12 |
Valencia |
16:11 |
65 |
Thomas, French |
12 |
Esperanza |
16:12 |
66 |
Sandblom, Jake |
11 |
Aliso Niguel |
16:14 |
67 |
Fernandez, Abel |
12 |
University (Irvine) |
16:15 |
68 |
Cortez, Xavier |
12 |
San Juan Hills |
16:15 |
69 |
Suiste, Jacob |
10 |
Woodbridge |
16:15 |
70 |
Ogan, Ryan |
11 |
Esperanza |
16:16 |
71 |
Flores, Hugo |
12 |
Godinez |
16:16 |
72 |
Mendez, Addison |
11 |
Brea |
16:17 |
73 |
Rodriguez, Willie |
11 |
Valencia |
16:18 |
74 |
Garcia, Geovanny |
12 |
Santa Ana Valley |
16:18 |
75 |
Fracassi, Nic |
10 |
JSerra |
16:21 |
76 |
Ready, William |
12 |
Godinez |
16:22 |
77 |
Robb, Sean |
12 |
JSerra |
16:22 |
78 |
Daedler, Jared |
11 |
Brea |
16:23 |
79 |
Espinoza, Caleb |
12 |
Brea |
16:23 |
80 |
Smythe, Eamon |
10 |
Edison |
16:24 |
81 |
Edington, Hunter |
10 |
St. Margaret's |
16:25 |
82 |
Moshenko, Brett |
11 |
Aliso Niguel |
16:26 |
83 |
Prieto, Brenden |
12 |
Fountain Valley |
16:28 |
84 |
Smathers, Garrett |
11 |
Tesoro |
16:29 |
85 |
Salzle, Michael |
12 |
JSerra |
16:29 |
86 |
Matthew, Sommer |
12 |
Esperanza |
16:30 |
87 |
Toberty, Daniel |
12 |
Woodbridge |
16:30 |
88 |
Taniguchi, Chris |
12 |
Woodbridge |
16:31 |
89 |
Herrera, Camerino |
10 |
San Juan Hills |
16:31 |
90 |
Lough, Chase |
12 |
Edison |
16:32 |
91 |
Mercado, Erik |
12 |
Godinez |
16:33 |
92 |
Estrada, Kyle |
10 |
San Juan Hills |
16:34 |
93 |
Clarke, Jacob |
11 |
Tesoro |
16:36 |
94 |
Bowman, Matt |
12 |
JSerra |
16:37 |
95 |
Cibrian, Raul |
12 |
San Juan Hills |
16:38 |
96 |
Luna, Sebastian |
11 |
St. Margaret's |
16:39 |
97 |
Allen, Max |
10 |
JSerra |
16:39 |
98 |
Gulino, Hunter |
10 |
Fountain Valley |
16:39 |
99 |
Garcia, William |
11 |
Valencia |
16:40 |
100 |
Hernandez, Guillermo |
12 |
Godinez |
16:43 |
101 |
White, Michael |
11 |
Aliso Niguel |
16:43 |
102 |
Brothers, Chase |
12 |
Valencia |
16:45 |
103 |
Jacob, Mayans |
12 |
Esperanza |
16:48 |
104 |
Kokal, William |
11 |
Fountain Valley |
16:48 |
105 |
Lujan, Paul |
12 |
Tesoro |
16:48 |
106 |
Higson, Michael |
11 |
University (Irvine) |
16:49 |
107 |
Genchi, Antonio |
10 |
Santa Ana Valley |
16:50 |
108 |
Hunter, Matthew |
11 |
Aliso Niguel |
16:51 |
109 |
Terriquez, Alex |
12 |
Buena Park |
16:51 |
110 |
Martinez, Michael |
11 |
Godinez |
16:52 |
111 |
Young, Zach |
10 |
San Juan Hills |
16:53 |
112 |
Schiltz, Cory |
11 |
Edison |
16:54 |
113 |
Huante, Chase |
12 |
Edison |
16:57 |
114 |
Klopfer, Jared |
10 |
Woodbridge |
17:03 |
115 |
Corwin, Garrett |
11 |
St. Margaret's |
17:04 |
116 |
Yoshihara, Masato |
12 |
University (Irvine) |
17:05 |
117 |
Godinez, Rafael |
12 |
Santa Ana Valley |
17:07 |
118 |
Ross, Frank |
11 |
Los Alamitos |
17:11 |
119 |
Meyer, Eric |
12 |
Edison |
17:16 |
120 |
Alanis, Christian |
11 |
Buena Park |
17:17 |
121 |
Koh, Taylor |
11 |
Tesoro |
17:20 |
122 |
Borish, Alex |
12 |
Buena Park |
17:21 |
123 |
Vallejo, Giovanni |
12 |
Buena Park |
17:29 |
124 |
O'Brien, Connor |
11 |
University (Irvine) |
17:37 |
125 |
Reynoso, Michael |
12 |
Los Alamitos |
17:37 |
126 |
Hetheringtonrau, Teddy |
11 |
Los Alamitos |
17:41 |
127 |
Quinby, Sam |
10 |
University (Irvine) |
17:44 |
128 |
Robison, Jacob |
9 |
St. Margaret's |
17:44 |
129 |
Anguiano, Alfonso |
11 |
Santa Ana Valley |
17:48 |
130 |
Reiser, Matthew |
11 |
Aliso Niguel |
17:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Individual Race Results - |
Race #13 |
|
10:30 am Div. I Soph-SS Men (3M) |
Place |
1 |
Orozco, Dimaggio |
10 |
Brea |
16:51 |
2 |
Bermudez, Brett |
10 |
Costa Mesa |
16:59 |
3 |
Moreno, Luis |
10 |
Saddleback |
17:08 |
4 |
Bryson, Nick |
10 |
Irvine |
17:10 |
5 |
Camarena, Chris |
10 |
San Juan Hills |
17:16 |
6 |
Lunde, Trevor |
10 |
Brea |
17:17 |
7 |
Herrera, Matthew |
10 |
Brea |
17:20 |
8 |
Chaikovsky, Mark |
10 |
Irvine |
17:24 |
9 |
Brady, Ryan |
10 |
San Juan Hills |
17:29 |
10 |
Lunde, Connor |
10 |
Brea |
17:32 |
11 |
Jansen, Benjamin |
10 |
Yorba Linda |
17:47 |
12 |
Ault, Brian |
10 |
Whittier Christian |
17:50 |
13 |
Gold, Austin |
10 |
Yorba Linda |
17:51 |
14 |
Meyer, J.P. |
10 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
17:52 |
15 |
Wilde, Alex |
10 |
Corona Del Mar |
17:53 |
16 |
Medina, Julian |
10 |
Buena Park |
17:54 |
17 |
Mendoza, Edgar |
9 |
Saddleback |
17:56 |
18 |
Espinoza, Matthew |
10 |
Brea |
17:58 |
19 |
Crabtree, Colin |
10 |
Brea |
17:59 |
20 |
Aguirre, Ryan |
10 |
Santa Margarita |
18:00 |
21 |
Schwenker, Anthony |
10 |
Brea |
18:03 |
22 |
Wintheiser, Patrick |
10 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
18:11 |
23 |
Ring,, Ian |
10 |
Laguna Beach |
18:12 |
24 |
Omelrondi, Obinna |
10 |
Oxford |
18:15 |
25 |
Sappington, Joshua |
10 |
Yorba Linda |
18:15 |
26 |
Santana, Mike |
10 |
Laguna Beach |
18:21 |
27 |
Cox, Nicholas |
10 |
Yorba Linda |
18:22 |
28 |
Higuera, Rosendo |
10 |
Saddleback |
18:22 |
29 |
Cargile, Ryan |
10 |
Corona Del Mar |
18:30 |
30 |
Medina, Brian |
10 |
Lutheran South |
18:33 |
31 |
Xavier, Ortiz |
10 |
Buena Park |
18:38 |
32 |
Rucker, Jared |
10 |
Yorba Linda |
18:43 |
33 |
Graniere, Nick |
10 |
Santa Margarita |
18:45 |
34 |
Karp, Nick |
10 |
San Juan Hills |
18:47 |
35 |
Manning, Ryan |
10 |
JSerra |
18:48 |
36 |
Weitz, Daniel |
10 |
Corona Del Mar |
18:51 |
37 |
Muniz, Everado |
10 |
San Juan Hills |
18:53 |
38 |
Pillai, Rishik |
10 |
Irvine |
18:54 |
39 |
Curran, Geoffrey |
10 |
Servite |
18:56 |
40 |
Jiang, Billy |
10 |
Irvine |
18:58 |
41 |
Zuno, Cesar |
10 |
Saddleback |
19:04 |
42 |
Dorius, Daniel |
10 |
San Juan Hills |
19:06 |
43 |
Carrillo, Raul |
10 |
Saddleback |
19:11 |
44 |
Sweet,, Nathan |
10 |
Laguna Beach |
19:11 |
45 |
Daniel, Kaplan |
10 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
19:13 |
46 |
Davia,, Tony |
10 |
Laguna Beach |
19:15 |
47 |
Kranawetter, Tyler |
11 |
JSerra |
19:23 |
48 |
O'Connor, John |
10 |
Corona Del Mar |
19:25 |
49 |
Matus, Andy |
10 |
Saddleback |
19:26 |
50 |
Speake, Gabe |
10 |
Yorba Linda |
19:27 |
51 |
Thabit, Clay |
10 |
Corona Del Mar |
19:28 |
52 |
De La Torre, Javin |
10 |
Esperanza |
19:28 |
53 |
Urquiza, Ervin |
10 |
Saddleback |
19:31 |
54 |
Smith, Carter |
10 |
Corona Del Mar |
19:32 |
55 |
Jimenez, Daniel |
10 |
Saddleback |
19:33 |
56 |
Martinez, Abraham |
10 |
Saddleback |
19:34 |
57 |
Donavan,, Spencer |
10 |
Laguna Beach |
19:37 |
58 |
Ellington, Max |
10 |
Esperanza |
19:40 |
59 |
Grover, Gary |
10 |
Santa Margarita |
19:42 |
60 |
Mueller, Daniel |
10 |
Whittier Christian |
19:48 |
61 |
Alcala, David |
10 |
Costa Mesa |
19:49 |
62 |
Ro, Timmy |
10 |
Oxford |
19:49 |
63 |
EXTRA #2, |
|
Esperanza |
19:51 |
64 |
Baker, Colin |
10 |
Corona Del Mar |
19:54 |
65 |
Warren, Austin |
10 |
Laguna Hills |
19:55 |
66 |
Neijber, Anton |
10 |
Corona Del Mar |
19:55 |
67 |
Roshdieh, Cyrus |
10 |
Esperanza |
19:57 |
68 |
Cockrell,, James |
10 |
Laguna Beach |
19:57 |
69 |
Quezada, Joseph |
10 |
Servite |
20:00 |
70 |
Trytten, Jeff |
10 |
Laguna Hills |
20:01 |
71 |
Mohan, Kyle |
10 |
Corona Del Mar |
20:02 |
72 |
Hinh, Khai |
10 |
Oxford |
20:03 |
73 |
Adagio, Zach |
10 |
San Juan Hills |
20:03 |
74 |
Martin, Travis |
10 |
Corona Del Mar |
20:04 |
75 |
Hurst, Matt |
10 |
Corona Del Mar |
20:05 |
76 |
Kennedy, Vincent |
10 |
Servite |
20:06 |
77 |
Sandell, Kyle |
10 |
Laguna Hills |
20:08 |
78 |
Bengston, Duncan |
10 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
20:10 |
79 |
Kahre, Garett |
10 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
20:16 |
80 |
Sabins, Spencer |
10 |
Yorba Linda |
20:17 |
81 |
Jones, Ian |
10 |
San Juan Hills |
20:19 |
82 |
Liu, Richard |
9 |
Oxford |
20:20 |
83 |
Bonvicini, Luca |
10 |
Sage Hill |
20:24 |
84 |
Broome, Nick |
10 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
20:24 |
85 |
Jimenez, Edgar |
10 |
Saddleback |
20:27 |
86 |
Kiada, Yuma |
10 |
Irvine |
20:30 |
87 |
Ricchio, Sam |
10 |
Yorba Linda |
20:32 |
88 |
Jaffe, Eitan |
10 |
Sage Hill |
20:41 |
89 |
Kirkham, Spencer |
10 |
San Juan Hills |
20:42 |
90 |
Henson, Blake |
10 |
Corona Del Mar |
20:45 |
91 |
Herrera, Joseph |
10 |
Whittier Christian |
20:45 |
92 |
Hayden, Kyle |
10 |
Servite |
20:49 |
93 |
Lyons, Andrew |
10 |
Brea |
20:50 |
94 |
Eckenweiler, Jared |
10 |
Corona Del Mar |
20:57 |
95 |
Worden, Matt |
10 |
Esperanza |
21:00 |
96 |
Gagnon, Troy |
10 |
Yorba Linda |
21:03 |
97 |
Nguyen,, Timothy |
10 |
Laguna Beach |
21:03 |
98 |
Jonesr, Ian |
10 |
San Juan Hills |
21:34 |
99 |
Wang, Kyle |
10 |
Corona Del Mar |
21:35 |
100 |
Hammerle, Michael |
10 |
Lutheran South |
21:41 |
101 |
Ladislao,, Vincent |
10 |
Laguna Beach |
21:43 |
102 |
Perez, Anthony |
10 |
Saddleback |
21:44 |
103 |
Fitzpatrick, Robert |
10 |
Servite |
21:54 |
104 |
Gallo,, Joseph |
10 |
Laguna Beach |
21:58 |
105 |
Packard, Matthew |
10 |
Servite |
22:02 |
106 |
Flores, Ramiro |
10 |
Saddleback |
22:23 |
107 |
Delatorre, Raul |
10 |
Saddleback |
22:39 |
108 |
Aviles, Jimmy |
10 |
Saddleback |
22:43 |
109 |
Dimas, Sergio |
10 |
Oxford |
22:48 |
110 |
Rocha, Kyle |
10 |
Servite |
23:01 |
111 |
Mandujano, Daniel |
10 |
Saddleback |
23:42 |
112 |
Poage, Chris |
10 |
Yorba Linda |
24:11 |
113 |
Do, Danny |
10 |
Oxford |
24:13 |
114 |
Church,, John |
10 |
Laguna Beach |
24:22 |
115 |
Sprake, James |
10 |
Corona Del Mar |
24:48 |
116 |
Velasquez, Javier |
10 |
Saddleback |
24:52 |
117 |
Nouri, Atbin |
10 |
Corona Del Mar |
25:41 |
118 |
Cappel-West, Anthony |
10 |
Corona Del Mar |
25:45 |
119 |
Mayer, Jonathan |
10 |
Corona Del Mar |
25:53 |
120 |
Jeffers, Ben |
10 |
Whittier Christian |
26:13 |
121 |
Connor,, Lucas |
10 |
Laguna Beach |
26:23 |
122 |
Kim, James |
10 |
Brea |
26:44 |
123 |
Patel, Armaan |
10 |
Corona Del Mar |
|
124 |
Kahlon,, Vickram |
10 |
Laguna Beach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Individual Race Results - |
Race |
15 |
10:54 am Div. I Soph-LS Men (3M) |
Place |
1 |
Curran, Scott |
10 |
Tesoro |
16:12 |
2 |
Svoboda, Wyler |
10 |
Dana Hills |
16:15 |
3 |
Myers, Logan |
10 |
Tesoro |
16:17 |
4 |
Montes, Derek |
10 |
Tesoro |
16:19 |
5 |
Wilson, Timothy |
10 |
Dana Hills |
16:40 |
6 |
Benrubi, Joey |
10 |
Dana Hills |
16:41 |
7 |
Yin, Christopher |
10 |
Edison |
16:43 |
8 |
Boval, Brandon |
10 |
Tesoro |
16:44 |
9 |
O'Sullivan, Steven |
10 |
El Toro |
16:50 |
10 |
Padilla, Josh |
10 |
Trabuco Hills |
16:52 |
11 |
Robbins, Brian |
10 |
Mission Viejo |
16:54 |
12 |
Barnett, Christian |
10 |
Dana Hills |
16:59 |
13 |
Brower, Alec |
10 |
Tesoro |
17:00 |
14 |
Perkins, Zach |
10 |
Dana Hills |
17:00 |
15 |
Couser, Rhys |
10 |
Tesoro |
17:01 |
16 |
Yin, Peter |
10 |
Edison |
17:09 |
17 |
Wong, Daniel |
10 |
Capo Valley |
17:09 |
18 |
Seward, Jack |
10 |
Edison |
17:10 |
19 |
Cordova, Ruben |
10 |
Godinez |
17:10 |
20 |
Serrao, Nicholas |
10 |
Dana Hills |
17:10 |
21 |
Castillo-Urrego, Ian |
10 |
Trabuco Hills |
17:11 |
22 |
Vargas, Edwin |
10 |
Godinez |
17:11 |
23 |
Holmes, Joshua |
10 |
Los Alamitos |
17:12 |
24 |
Meurs, Noah |
10 |
Capo Valley |
17:13 |
25 |
Mccormick, Liku |
10 |
Dana Hills |
17:15 |
26 |
Hiller, CJ |
10 |
Trabuco Hills |
17:19 |
27 |
Alvarez, Joseph |
10 |
Trabuco Hills |
17:19 |
28 |
Pragedis, Christian |
10 |
Katella |
17:20 |
29 |
Juncal, Carter |
10 |
San Clemente |
17:23 |
30 |
Demers, Chris |
10 |
Trabuco Hills |
17:24 |
31 |
Hiltbrand, Grant |
10 |
Trabuco Hills |
17:27 |
32 |
Gemma, Dylan |
10 |
San Clemente |
17:32 |
33 |
Slemmer, Michael |
10 |
El Toro |
17:32 |
34 |
Brouwer, Kyle |
10 |
Dana Hills |
17:33 |
35 |
Orozco, Ullyses |
10 |
El Toro |
17:33 |
36 |
Walsh, Matthew |
10 |
Trabuco Hills |
17:36 |
37 |
Kizziar, Eric |
10 |
Los Alamitos |
17:39 |
38 |
Kao, Chris |
10 |
Troy |
17:41 |
39 |
Lu, Brian |
10 |
Fountain Valley |
17:43 |
40 |
Gould, Christian |
10 |
San Clemente |
17:44 |
41 |
Lewis, Alex |
10 |
Edison |
17:46 |
42 |
Centeno, Antonio |
10 |
Katella |
17:46 |
43 |
Lazaro, Alejandro |
10 |
Godinez |
17:48 |
44 |
Oblouk, Trevor |
10 |
El Toro |
17:49 |
45 |
Keating, Jack |
10 |
Edison |
17:50 |
46 |
Gunther, Christian |
10 |
Dana Hills |
17:51 |
47 |
Castaneda, Alec |
10 |
Tesoro |
17:56 |
48 |
Porter, Jeremy |
10 |
El Toro |
17:57 |
49 |
Lam, Kevin |
10 |
Fountain Valley |
18:01 |
50 |
Hernandez, Shane |
10 |
Los Alamitos |
18:02 |
51 |
Loi, Alan |
10 |
Fountain Valley |
18:03 |
52 |
Griffith, Brantlee |
10 |
Dana Hills |
18:03 |
53 |
Albert, Justin |
10 |
Dana Hills |
18:05 |
54 |
Maroun, Nic |
10 |
El Toro |
18:08 |
55 |
Arnett, Joseph |
10 |
Trabuco Hills |
18:10 |
56 |
Sy, Aaron |
10 |
Dana Hills |
18:12 |
57 |
Padilla, Jason |
10 |
Godinez |
18:12 |
58 |
Carrol, Andrew |
10 |
Capo Valley |
18:13 |
59 |
Young, Stephen |
10 |
Mission Viejo |
18:14 |
60 |
Gutierrez, Ivan |
10 |
Anaheim |
18:15 |
61 |
Dunn, Kyle |
10 |
El Toro |
18:16 |
62 |
Benbow, Cody |
10 |
Fountain Valley |
18:17 |
63 |
Mackey, Bryan |
10 |
Aliso Niguel |
18:18 |
64 |
Howell, Daniel |
10 |
Aliso Niguel |
18:20 |
65 |
Keer, Keith |
10 |
Mission Viejo |
18:22 |
66 |
Mccauley, Sean |
9 |
El Toro |
18:24 |
67 |
Moskowitz, Jake |
10 |
San Clemente |
18:25 |
68 |
Hayshibara, Derek |
10 |
Trabuco Hills |
18:27 |
69 |
Gonzalez, Jose |
10 |
Santa Ana |
18:27 |
70 |
Orduna, Pedro |
10 |
Anaheim |
18:29 |
71 |
Smith, Taylor |
10 |
Aliso Niguel |
18:30 |
72 |
Sugawara, Jake |
10 |
Trabuco Hills |
18:35 |
73 |
Leventhal, Cody |
10 |
Dana Hills |
18:38 |
74 |
Hamilton, Justin |
10 |
Mission Viejo |
18:43 |
75 |
Tillman, Mark |
10 |
Trabuco Hills |
18:44 |
76 |
Montano, Cesar |
10 |
Godinez |
18:44 |
77 |
Franklin, Radhi |
10 |
Trabuco Hills |
18:46 |
78 |
Debrincat, Curtis |
10 |
El Toro |
18:46 |
79 |
Reese, Mckay |
10 |
San Clemente |
18:47 |
80 |
Cool, Jack |
10 |
Edison |
18:48 |
81 |
Vertucio, Andre |
10 |
Dana Hills |
18:50 |
82 |
Hetrick, Scott |
10 |
Edison |
18:53 |
83 |
Morlok, Bryan |
10 |
Tesoro |
18:53 |
84 |
Miller, Joshua |
10 |
Trabuco Hills |
18:54 |
85 |
Nguyen, Brian |
10 |
Fountain Valley |
18:54 |
86 |
Diaz, Eric |
10 |
Godinez |
18:57 |
87 |
Savage, Andrew |
10 |
Tesoro |
18:57 |
88 |
Castano, Michael |
10 |
Los Alamitos |
18:57 |
89 |
Rodriguez, Ulises |
10 |
Katella |
18:58 |
90 |
De Pretto, Hunter |
10 |
Fountain Valley |
19:05 |
91 |
Austin, Trevor |
10 |
Edison |
19:06 |
92 |
EXTRA #1, |
|
Dana Hills |
19:07 |
93 |
Waller, Chase |
10 |
Capo Valley |
19:07 |
94 |
Facer, Stephen |
10 |
Mission Viejo |
19:07 |
95 |
Fleming, Rory |
10 |
Newport Harbor |
19:10 |
96 |
Carrillo, Edwin |
10 |
Godinez |
19:10 |
97 |
Ramirez, Jairo |
10 |
Santa Ana |
19:11 |
98 |
Gamble, Dakota |
10 |
Edison |
19:12 |
99 |
Lagunes, Brian |
10 |
Godinez |
19:12 |
100 |
Cool, James |
10 |
Edison |
19:12 |
101 |
Dilbeck, Eric |
10 |
Edison |
19:13 |
102 |
Sakata, Kai |
10 |
Fountain Valley |
19:13 |
103 |
Nieto, Samuel |
10 |
Godinez |
19:14 |
104 |
Aberra, Yoni |
10 |
El Toro |
19:15 |
105 |
Malloy, Sean |
10 |
Trabuco Hills |
19:20 |
106 |
Hall, Paul |
10 |
Los Alamitos |
19:21 |
107 |
Prendiz, Brandon |
10 |
El Toro |
19:21 |
108 |
Todd, Brennan |
10 |
Capo Valley |
19:21 |
109 |
Blanchard, Hayden |
10 |
Tesoro |
19:21 |
110 |
Ponce, Eric |
10 |
Godinez |
19:23 |
111 |
Riley, Chris |
10 |
Marina |
19:23 |
112 |
Pham, Andrew |
10 |
Aliso Niguel |
19:25 |
113 |
Santana, Cesar |
10 |
Godinez |
19:28 |
114 |
Sakamoto, Casey |
10 |
El Toro |
19:30 |
115 |
Le, Justin |
10 |
Fountain Valley |
19:35 |
116 |
Hieb, Christopher |
10 |
El Toro |
19:36 |
117 |
Hernandez, Juan |
10 |
Godinez |
19:37 |
118 |
EXTRA #2, |
|
Capo Valley |
19:39 |
119 |
EXTRA #4, |
|
Dana Hills |
19:39 |
120 |
Santana, Francisco |
10 |
Godinez |
19:42 |
121 |
Drum, Ryan |
10 |
Capo Valley |
19:44 |
122 |
Hanrahan, Justin |
10 |
El Toro |
19:46 |
123 |
Hamborg, Moses |
10 |
Edison |
19:46 |
124 |
Lares, Ruben |
10 |
Anaheim |
19:47 |
125 |
Tran, Daniel |
10 |
Fountain Valley |
19:47 |
126 |
Nilsson, Brett |
10 |
Tesoro |
19:49 |
127 |
Allen, Brendan |
10 |
Edison |
19:49 |
128 |
Santana, Austin |
10 |
Fountain Valley |
19:51 |
129 |
Kroth, Austin |
10 |
Tesoro |
19:56 |
130 |
Santiago, Steven |
10 |
Fountain Valley |
19:57 |
131 |
Bode, Grant |
10 |
Capo Valley |
19:58 |
132 |
Hammond, Zachary |
10 |
Los Alamitos |
19:58 |
133 |
Meskal, Mark |
10 |
Fountain Valley |
19:59 |
134 |
Hansberry, Mark |
10 |
Los Alamitos |
20:04 |
135 |
Thies, Jameson |
10 |
Edison |
20:07 |
136 |
Luu, Korey |
10 |
Capo Valley |
20:07 |
137 |
Nilsson, Brady |
10 |
Tesoro |
20:08 |
138 |
Ayala, Patrick |
10 |
Los Alamitos |
20:08 |
139 |
Barder, Jayden |
10 |
Los Alamitos |
20:11 |
140 |
Schlegel, Anton |
10 |
Fountain Valley |
20:17 |
141 |
Erlinger, John |
10 |
San Clemente |
20:22 |
142 |
Chavez, Oscar |
10 |
Anaheim |
20:24 |
143 |
Guerrero, Alex |
10 |
Anaheim |
20:25 |
144 |
Mcclain, Matt |
9 |
Mission Viejo |
20:29 |
145 |
EXTRA #1, |
|
San Clemente |
20:29 |
146 |
Mendola, Charles |
10 |
Edison |
20:32 |
147 |
Howard, Will |
10 |
San Clemente |
20:44 |
148 |
Nakashima, Tyler |
10 |
Los Alamitos |
20:52 |
149 |
Lobato, Octavio |
10 |
Anaheim |
20:56 |
150 |
Stern, Harrison |
10 |
Edison |
21:00 |
151 |
Launder, Jack |
10 |
Newport Harbor |
21:04 |
152 |
Alvarado, Daniel |
10 |
Santa Ana |
21:13 |
153 |
Allen, Nick |
10 |
Newport Harbor |
21:13 |
154 |
Vite, Chris |
10 |
Anaheim |
21:24 |
155 |
Diaz, Abel |
10 |
Anaheim |
21:25 |
156 |
Paredes, Oscar |
10 |
Anaheim |
21:26 |
157 |
Gomez, Jose |
10 |
Anaheim |
21:27 |
158 |
Sprockett, Sam |
10 |
San Clemente |
21:41 |
159 |
Heredia, Victor |
10 |
Anaheim |
21:50 |
160 |
Vargas, Hugo |
10 |
Anaheim |
22:10 |
161 |
Calleja, Osvaldo |
10 |
Santa Ana |
22:12 |
162 |
Wilson, Ryan |
10 |
Los Alamitos |
22:14 |
163 |
Gerosa, Andrew |
10 |
Edison |
22:15 |
164 |
Palos, Julio |
10 |
Anaheim |
22:16 |
165 |
Lee, Matthew |
10 |
Fountain Valley |
22:27 |
166 |
Alegre, Jonathan |
10 |
Trabuco Hills |
22:32 |
167 |
Brandenberg, Josh |
10 |
El Toro |
22:55 |
168 |
Ruvalcaba, Jesus |
10 |
Anaheim |
23:01 |
169 |
Morales, Moises |
10 |
Anaheim |
|
170 |
Alatorre, Miguel |
10 |
Anaheim |
|
171 |
Idris, Abdul |
10 |
El Toro |
|
172 |
Gonzalez, Michael |
10 |
Anaheim |
|
173 |
Moench, Chris |
10 |
Anaheim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Individual Race Results - |
Race #17 |
|
11:18 am Div. I Soph-MS Men (3M) |
Place |
119 |
Mccarty, Liam |
10 |
Woodbridge |
21:27 |
120 |
Gomez, Gavin |
10 |
Villa Park |
21:31 |
121 |
Sy, Jason |
10 |
Valencia |
21:32 |
122 |
Morales, Jacob |
11 |
Tustin |
21:32 |
123 |
Hohn, Jacob |
10 |
Villa Park |
21:34 |
124 |
Voyen, Jacob |
9 |
Foothill |
21:35 |
125 |
Patel, Nisarg |
10 |
Valencia |
21:36 |
126 |
Moralez, Eduardo |
10 |
Santa Ana Valley |
21:37 |
127 |
Benitez, Victor |
10 |
Tustin |
21:38 |
128 |
Diaz, Carlos |
10 |
Woodbridge |
21:38 |
129 |
Bueno, Rueben |
10 |
Foothill |
21:44 |
130 |
Porcayo, Christian |
10 |
Tustin |
21:44 |
131 |
Skinner, Aaron |
10 |
Villa Park |
21:59 |
132 |
Wilson, Cris |
10 |
El Modena |
22:00 |
133 |
Deweese, Ryan |
10 |
Villa Park |
22:04 |
134 |
Montoya, Saul |
10 |
Santiago |
22:10 |
135 |
Bervera, Brian |
10 |
El Modena |
22:12 |
136 |
Foy, Kevin |
10 |
Foothill |
22:28 |
137 |
Sandel, Evan |
10 |
Foothill |
22:28 |
138 |
Patel, Ronil |
10 |
Valencia |
22:34 |
139 |
Rojas, Santiago |
10 |
Santa Ana Valley |
22:38 |
140 |
Bislimi, Besmir |
10 |
El Modena |
22:45 |
141 |
Almand, Josheph |
10 |
El Modena |
22:56 |
142 |
Vaughn, Kiernan |
10 |
Foothill |
23:15 |
143 |
Nguyen, Nathan |
10 |
Villa Park |
23:17 |
144 |
Soto, Melis |
10 |
Santa Ana Valley |
23:18 |
145 |
Vejar, David |
10 |
Foothill |
23:23 |
146 |
Languis, Brandon |
10 |
Foothill |
23:25 |
147 |
Zastoupil, Jonathan |
10 |
Tustin |
23:47 |
148 |
Fonseca, Pablo |
10 |
Fullerton |
24:03 |
149 |
Huazano, Jose |
10 |
Santa Ana Valley |
24:03 |
1 |
Sunga, Arthur |
10 |
Valencia |
16:34 |
2 |
Liu, Christopher |
10 |
El Dorado |
16:41 |
3 |
Sullivan, Kaden |
10 |
El Dorado |
16:44 |
4 |
Vasquez, Gonzalo |
10 |
Los Amigos |
16:55 |
5 |
Delgado, Mark |
10 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
17:09 |
6 |
Hutton, Mitchell |
10 |
Villa Park |
17:19 |
7 |
Valtairo, Josh |
10 |
Valencia |
17:19 |
8 |
Flores, Bryan |
10 |
Santiago |
17:19 |
9 |
Ramirez, Manuel |
10 |
Santiago |
17:20 |
10 |
Hall, Hayden |
10 |
Foothill |
17:21 |
11 |
Plascencia, Austin |
10 |
Valencia |
17:24 |
12 |
Medina, Moises |
10 |
Santa Ana Valley |
17:25 |
13 |
Brecher, Colin |
10 |
Mater Dei |
17:26 |
14 |
Garcia, Juan |
10 |
Century |
17:27 |
15 |
Rodarte, Adam |
10 |
El Dorado |
17:27 |
16 |
Sheatz, Jonathan |
10 |
El Dorado |
17:28 |
17 |
Rico, Nathan |
10 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
17:30 |
18 |
Sanchez, Hector |
10 |
Magnolia |
17:30 |
19 |
Isaac, Christian |
10 |
Valencia |
17:31 |
20 |
Park, Justin |
10 |
Woodbridge |
17:32 |
21 |
Amado, Anthony |
10 |
El Dorado |
17:34 |
22 |
Lopez, Roque |
10 |
Loara |
17:34 |
23 |
Salazar, Luis |
10 |
Santiago |
17:40 |
24 |
Figueroa, Dante |
10 |
Valencia |
17:41 |
25 |
Diaz, Henry |
10 |
Valencia |
17:43 |
26 |
Morales, Cuitlahuac |
10 |
Santiago |
17:45 |
27 |
Snow, Alec |
10 |
Foothill |
17:49 |
28 |
Zagal, Jose |
10 |
Western |
17:51 |
29 |
Nava, Johnny |
10 |
Fullerton |
17:52 |
30 |
Cuchijay, Carlos |
10 |
Santiago |
17:53 |
31 |
Tamayo, Felipe |
10 |
Santa Ana Valley |
17:55 |
32 |
Meza, Jonathan |
10 |
Santa Ana Valley |
17:55 |
33 |
Namgung, Hoon |
10 |
Woodbridge |
17:55 |
34 |
D'Souza, Alden |
10 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
17:59 |
35 |
Venegas, Javier |
10 |
El Modena |
18:02 |
36 |
Chriss, Darius |
10 |
Woodbridge |
18:02 |
37 |
Pham, Kyle |
10 |
Beckman |
18:08 |
38 |
Pinola, Brad |
10 |
Foothill |
18:08 |
39 |
Spencer, Brendan |
10 |
Kennedy |
18:09 |
40 |
Leyva, Eder |
10 |
Los Amigos |
18:09 |
41 |
Hernandez, Aaron |
10 |
Santiago |
18:10 |
42 |
EXTRA #2, |
|
Canyon (Anaheim) |
18:12 |
43 |
Minert, Zak |
10 |
El Modena |
18:12 |
44 |
Mendenhall, Jack |
10 |
Villa Park |
18:16 |
45 |
Armendariz, Jose |
10 |
Santa Ana Valley |
18:16 |
46 |
Fleshman, Ethan |
10 |
Fullerton |
18:17 |
47 |
Mizoguchi, Royce |
10 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
18:19 |
48 |
Camacho, Alexis |
10 |
Santa Ana Valley |
18:23 |
49 |
deArmas, Armando |
10 |
Mater Dei |
18:23 |
50 |
Khazanedar, Chad |
10 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
18:25 |
51 |
Hernandez, Allen |
10 |
Los Amigos |
18:27 |
52 |
Hernandez, Chris |
10 |
Segerstrom |
18:27 |
53 |
Harmon, Luke |
9 |
El Dorado |
18:28 |
54 |
Thomas, Johnson |
10 |
Fullerton |
18:29 |
55 |
O'Bannon, Ryan |
10 |
Foothill |
18:32 |
56 |
Patel, Siraj |
10 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
18:35 |
57 |
Lopez, Manny |
10 |
Valencia |
18:37 |
58 |
Alex, Lemus |
10 |
Segerstrom |
18:43 |
59 |
Jimenez, Eric |
10 |
Fullerton |
18:44 |
60 |
Ozuna, Luis |
10 |
Western |
18:47 |
61 |
Opre, Jordan |
10 |
Woodbridge |
18:48 |
62 |
Wilson, Buddy |
10 |
Loara |
18:51 |
63 |
Chen, Brian |
10 |
Beckman |
18:52 |
64 |
Leimkuhler, Eric |
10 |
Villa Park |
18:53 |
65 |
Verduzco, Keven |
10 |
Santa Ana Valley |
18:54 |
66 |
Reddy, Anish |
10 |
Woodbridge |
18:56 |
67 |
Venegas, Kevin |
10 |
Loara |
18:59 |
68 |
Novotney, Andrew |
10 |
Mater Dei |
19:03 |
69 |
Salas, Joseph |
10 |
El Modena |
19:03 |
70 |
Tabb, Marcos |
10 |
Woodbridge |
19:09 |
71 |
Trask, Christian |
9 |
Foothill |
19:13 |
72 |
Yau, Austin |
10 |
Villa Park |
19:15 |
73 |
Nguyen, Nguyen |
10 |
Valencia |
19:16 |
74 |
Peralta, Miguel |
10 |
Santa Ana Valley |
19:19 |
75 |
Zorbas, Bradley |
10 |
Villa Park |
19:21 |
76 |
Ramirez, Saul |
10 |
El Modena |
19:22 |
77 |
Hordyk, Kyle |
10 |
Kennedy |
19:29 |
78 |
Jhaj, Sunjay |
9 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
19:31 |
79 |
Bailey, Cody |
10 |
El Modena |
19:31 |
80 |
Lyman, David |
10 |
Villa Park |
19:31 |
81 |
Wong, Hanson |
10 |
Villa Park |
19:32 |
82 |
Guzman, Noah |
10 |
Beckman |
19:34 |
83 |
Sato, Ryota |
10 |
University (Irvine) |
19:35 |
84 |
Sanchez, Raul |
10 |
Valencia |
19:39 |
85 |
Juarez, Luis |
10 |
Loara |
19:42 |
86 |
Serna, Jared |
10 |
Foothill |
19:46 |
87 |
Ledesma, Justin |
10 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
19:49 |
88 |
Suter, Justin |
10 |
El Modena |
19:50 |
89 |
Holland, Daniel |
10 |
Villa Park |
19:51 |
90 |
Rhodes, Alex |
10 |
Villa Park |
19:55 |
91 |
Takaki, Ramon |
10 |
Valencia |
19:58 |
92 |
Cabrera, Genaro |
10 |
Los Amigos |
20:00 |
93 |
Dejesus, Javier |
10 |
Santiago |
20:00 |
94 |
Lee, Jason |
10 |
Kennedy |
20:03 |
95 |
Farwell, Jake |
10 |
Mater Dei |
20:09 |
96 |
Williams, Zach |
10 |
Mater Dei |
20:19 |
97 |
Hernandez, Abraham |
10 |
Valencia |
20:21 |
98 |
Chavez, Jorge |
10 |
Santa Ana Valley |
20:23 |
99 |
Sanders, Noah |
10 |
Segerstrom |
20:24 |
100 |
Suvannakul, Nathan |
10 |
Savanna |
20:27 |
101 |
Montonaga, Matthew |
10 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
20:32 |
102 |
Nii, Andrew |
10 |
El Modena |
20:40 |
103 |
Sanchez, Oscar |
10 |
Magnolia |
20:42 |
104 |
Liu, Albert |
10 |
Beckman |
20:44 |
105 |
Chu, Brian |
10 |
Valencia |
20:50 |
106 |
EXTRA #2, |
|
Western |
20:50 |
107 |
Mancilla, Cesar |
10 |
Santa Ana Valley |
20:51 |
108 |
Mach, Spencer |
10 |
Foothill |
20:54 |
109 |
Fowler, Parker |
10 |
Foothill |
20:54 |
110 |
Ho, Shane |
10 |
Villa Park |
20:59 |
111 |
Rodriguez, Aaron |
10 |
Villa Park |
21:00 |
112 |
Mejia, John |
10 |
Valencia |
21:06 |
113 |
Garcia, Alexis |
10 |
Santiago |
21:13 |
114 |
Hernandez, Luis |
10 |
Beckman |
21:14 |
115 |
Quiroz, Eduardo |
10 |
Los Amigos |
21:14 |
116 |
Silvas, Anthony |
10 |
Fullerton |
21:18 |
117 |
Arevalo, Francisco |
10 |
Los Amigos |
21:20 |
118 |
Baker, Vincent |
10 |
Foothill |
21:21 |
150 |
Doan, Allen |
10 |
El Modena |
24:26 |
151 |
EXTRA #1, |
|
Los Amigos |
24:37 |
152 |
Dimick, Shayne |
10 |
Villa Park |
24:42 |
153 |
Mast, Drew |
10 |
Foothill |
24:48 |
154 |
Barajas, Edgar |
10 |
Santiago |
25:00 |
155 |
Silva, Luis |
10 |
Santa Ana Valley |
25:16 |
156 |
Matzek, Nick |
10 |
Foothill |
25:27 |
157 |
Pacheco, Daniel |
10 |
Santa Ana Valley |
25:37 |
158 |
Castaneda, Alex |
10 |
Foothill |
25:45 |
159 |
Smyth, Aiden |
10 |
Foothill |
26:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Individual Race Results - |
Race #19 |
|
11:45 am Div. I JV-SS Men (3M) |
Place |
1 |
Berthon, Alex |
11 |
Brea |
16:18 |
2 |
Morales, Brian |
12 |
Esperanza |
16:29 |
3 |
Velasco, Brandon |
11 |
Brea |
16:30 |
4 |
Miyoshi, Robert |
11 |
Oxford |
16:37 |
5 |
Lopez, Drew |
12 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
16:47 |
6 |
Depaz, Nau |
12 |
San Juan Hills |
16:58 |
7 |
Bazurto, Jose |
11 |
San Juan Hills |
17:01 |
8 |
Llamas, Ryan |
11 |
Esperanza |
17:03 |
9 |
Meckler, Reid |
11 |
Corona Del Mar |
17:04 |
10 |
Lee, Anderson |
11 |
Esperanza |
17:04 |
11 |
Villaroman, Pedro |
12 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
17:05 |
12 |
Mosqueda, Steven |
10 |
Esperanza |
17:09 |
13 |
Kimura, Nathan |
12 |
Oxford |
17:09 |
14 |
Blanchart, Luke |
12 |
JSerra |
17:16 |
15 |
Human, Austin |
11 |
Esperanza |
17:17 |
16 |
Hamilton, Dylan |
12 |
Brea |
17:19 |
17 |
Ojeda, Christian |
11 |
Brea |
17:21 |
18 |
Perez, Joseph |
11 |
Brea |
17:22 |
19 |
Rios, Quentin |
11 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
17:23 |
20 |
Velazquez, Miguel |
12 |
Saddleback |
17:23 |
21 |
Lee,, Michael |
11 |
Laguna Beach |
17:24 |
22 |
Garrett, Jacob |
12 |
St. Margaret's |
17:24 |
23 |
Kelly, Jack |
10 |
Northwood |
17:26 |
24 |
Huynh, Dylan |
12 |
Brea |
17:31 |
25 |
King, Connor |
12 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
17:32 |
26 |
Salas, Taylor |
12 |
Brea |
17:35 |
27 |
Colorez, Omar |
11 |
Laguna Hills |
17:36 |
28 |
Aguilar, Mario |
11 |
Buena Park |
17:36 |
29 |
Allen, Tommy |
12 |
JSerra |
17:36 |
30 |
Gooding, Ryan |
12 |
St. Margaret's |
17:37 |
31 |
Decuyper, Kevin |
11 |
Yorba Linda |
17:39 |
32 |
Jaimes,, Miguel |
12 |
Laguna Beach |
17:44 |
33 |
Jeng, William |
11 |
Irvine |
17:44 |
34 |
Gonzalez, Eder |
11 |
Saddleback |
17:47 |
35 |
Nawfal, Ahmad |
11 |
Esperanza |
17:47 |
36 |
Woodyard, Jake |
12 |
Corona Del Mar |
17:48 |
37 |
Esparza, Alan |
11 |
Northwood |
17:48 |
38 |
Moulton, Paul |
11 |
Servite |
17:49 |
39 |
Hoang, Brian |
11 |
Irvine |
17:52 |
40 |
Barwick, Chris |
12 |
St. Margaret's |
17:53 |
41 |
Freeman, Robert |
10 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
17:53 |
42 |
Mongkolpoonsuk, Brian |
12 |
Irvine |
17:56 |
43 |
Donahue, Mitchell |
11 |
St. Margaret's |
17:57 |
44 |
Roueenfar, Navid |
12 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
17:58 |
45 |
Ridder, Aaron |
12 |
Oxford |
17:58 |
46 |
Hardy, Troy |
11 |
Corona Del Mar |
17:59 |
47 |
Furgatch, Nick |
11 |
Corona Del Mar |
17:59 |
48 |
Cox, Josh |
12 |
Yorba Linda |
18:00 |
49 |
Bateman, Spencer |
11 |
San Juan Hills |
18:01 |
50 |
Oros, T.J. |
11 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
18:01 |
51 |
Stahl, Matt |
11 |
Yorba Linda |
18:03 |
52 |
Tovar, Kevin |
11 |
Laguna Beach |
18:05 |
53 |
Kolling, Ryan |
11 |
Corona Del Mar |
18:08 |
54 |
Jones, Chris |
11 |
Irvine |
18:09 |
55 |
Thomas, David |
11 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
18:12 |
56 |
Gieser, Matt |
11 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
18:12 |
57 |
Lemus, Mario |
11 |
Saddleback |
18:14 |
58 |
Veltre, Kenny |
11 |
Brea |
18:16 |
59 |
Lobasso, Michael |
11 |
Servite |
18:18 |
60 |
Lynch, Greg |
11 |
Yorba Linda |
18:18 |
61 |
Talley, Quentin |
9 |
St. Margaret's |
18:19 |
62 |
Andrew, Jeremiah |
9 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
18:20 |
63 |
Haight, Ben |
11 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
18:20 |
64 |
Bernstein, Colin |
12 |
Yorba Linda |
18:23 |
65 |
Perez, Abram |
12 |
Buena Park |
18:23 |
66 |
Schniderhan, Brandon |
12 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
18:24 |
67 |
Antunez, Fernando |
12 |
San Juan Hills |
18:26 |
68 |
Micalizio, Joe |
11 |
Santa Margarita |
18:27 |
69 |
Winchester, Sean |
12 |
Northwood |
18:28 |
70 |
Purcell, Jacob |
12 |
JSerra |
18:30 |
71 |
Robins, Michael |
12 |
Corona Del Mar |
18:31 |
72 |
Snyder, Caelan |
12 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
18:33 |
73 |
Massey, Colin |
11 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
18:36 |
74 |
Collins, Quinton |
11 |
Northwood |
18:36 |
75 |
Wieczorek, Randy |
11 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
18:36 |
76 |
Masud, Rafee |
12 |
Irvine |
18:38 |
77 |
Medina, Jose |
11 |
Buena Park |
18:38 |
78 |
Lee, Jeremiah |
12 |
Irvine |
18:39 |
79 |
Lucano, Edwin |
10 |
Rancho Alamitos |
18:40 |
80 |
EXTRA #1, |
|
St. Margaret's |
18:41 |
81 |
Martin, John |
9 |
St. Margaret's |
18:43 |
82 |
EXTRA #1, |
|
Oxford |
18:45 |
83 |
Berumen, Ricardo |
12 |
Buena Park |
18:49 |
84 |
Olinger, Kyle |
12 |
Santa Margarita |
18:49 |
85 |
Parks, Connor |
9 |
St. Margaret's |
18:53 |
86 |
Ament, Tim |
11 |
Servite |
18:54 |
87 |
Nunez, Jaime |
12 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
18:55 |
88 |
Ceballos, Angel |
10 |
St. Margaret's |
18:57 |
89 |
Rossi, Mike |
11 |
Servite |
18:58 |
90 |
Mccaffrey, Jack |
9 |
St. Margaret's |
18:58 |
91 |
Lagunas, Christian |
11 |
Laguna Hills |
19:01 |
92 |
Vasquez, Alberto |
12 |
Oxford |
19:01 |
93 |
Rodriguez, Fredy |
11 |
Buena Park |
19:02 |
94 |
EXTRA #1, |
|
Buena Park |
19:04 |
95 |
Halter, Reece |
11 |
San Juan Hills |
19:04 |
96 |
Soto, Javier |
12 |
Saddleback |
19:06 |
97 |
Phillips, Harrison |
11 |
Corona Del Mar |
19:08 |
98 |
Fu, Jonathan |
10 |
Northwood |
19:08 |
99 |
Marrujo, L.P. |
11 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
19:08 |
100 |
Reyes, Jordan |
11 |
Oxford |
19:11 |
101 |
Ngo, Michael |
12 |
Laguna Hills |
19:13 |
102 |
Broome, Andrew |
12 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
19:15 |
103 |
Hernandez, Jose |
11 |
Buena Park |
19:15 |
104 |
Tran, Daniel |
12 |
Pacifica |
19:17 |
105 |
Olvera, Alejandro |
9 |
Irvine |
19:20 |
106 |
Hernandez, Jorge |
10 |
St. Margaret's |
19:21 |
107 |
Kavvathas, Spiro |
11 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
19:21 |
108 |
Ceballos, Luis |
10 |
St. Margaret's |
19:22 |
109 |
Skinfill,, Brendan |
11 |
Laguna Beach |
19:22 |
110 |
Thai, Kevin |
11 |
Laguna Hills |
19:24 |
111 |
Smith, Daniel |
12 |
Santa Margarita |
19:25 |
112 |
Tyndell, Tyler |
12 |
Pacifica |
19:25 |
113 |
Finkelstein,, Matthew |
11 |
Laguna Beach |
19:25 |
114 |
Mc Keag, Christopher |
12 |
Corona Del Mar |
19:26 |
115 |
Martin, Felipe |
11 |
Rancho Alamitos |
19:35 |
116 |
Busch, John |
11 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
19:37 |
117 |
Canales, Juan |
11 |
Saddleback |
19:38 |
118 |
Solis, Marco |
10 |
Rancho Alamitos |
19:44 |
119 |
Gonzalez, Jesse |
12 |
Laguna Hills |
19:45 |
120 |
Ivie, Michael |
11 |
Corona Del Mar |
19:46 |
121 |
Desai, Yash |
12 |
Yorba Linda |
19:49 |
122 |
Fier, Zach |
12 |
Santa Margarita |
19:50 |
123 |
Mazariegos, Jared |
11 |
Irvine |
19:50 |
124 |
Tran, Josh |
12 |
Yorba Linda |
19:51 |
125 |
Hanna, Kevin |
12 |
Laguna Hills |
19:53 |
126 |
Gordinier, Kevin |
12 |
Corona Del Mar |
19:54 |
127 |
Hurt, Devon |
12 |
Yorba Linda |
19:54 |
128 |
Ren, Justin |
11 |
St. Margaret's |
19:55 |
129 |
Hernandez, Aldair |
12 |
Saddleback |
19:55 |
130 |
Perez, Rolando |
9 |
St. Margaret's |
19:56 |
131 |
Ruiz, Uz |
11 |
Saddleback |
19:58 |
132 |
Cook, Collin |
11 |
San Juan Hills |
20:01 |
133 |
Stoll, Alex |
12 |
Yorba Linda |
20:04 |
134 |
Wright, Jacob |
12 |
San Juan Hills |
20:06 |
135 |
Qui, Frank |
11 |
Irvine |
20:07 |
136 |
Lanzona, Josh |
12 |
Oxford |
20:07 |
137 |
Wegener, Cameron |
11 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
20:12 |
138 |
Kuruvila, George |
12 |
Oxford |
20:13 |
139 |
EXTRA #5, |
|
Buena Park |
20:17 |
140 |
Daag, Neil |
10 |
Northwood |
20:17 |
141 |
Rojo, Eddie |
11 |
Buena Park |
20:27 |
142 |
Pham, Taylor |
12 |
Yorba Linda |
20:28 |
143 |
Valdez, Guillermo |
11 |
Laguna Hills |
20:29 |
144 |
Soto, Irving |
11 |
Laguna Hills |
20:30 |
145 |
Bell, Andrew |
11 |
Lutheran South |
20:30 |
146 |
Galdamez, Gerson |
11 |
Oxford |
20:36 |
147 |
Widdowson, George |
12 |
San Juan Hills |
20:37 |
148 |
Oneal, Kenan |
11 |
Oxford |
20:44 |
149 |
Wang, Jenson |
10 |
Irvine |
20:48 |
150 |
Green, Matt |
11 |
Laguna Hills |
21:00 |
151 |
Williams, John |
10 |
St. Margaret's |
21:11 |
152 |
Spencer, Christoff |
12 |
Corona Del Mar |
21:17 |
153 |
EXTRA #2, |
|
Servite |
21:20 |
154 |
Wu, Michael |
12 |
Laguna Hills |
21:22 |
155 |
Elfring, Nathan |
11 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
21:25 |
156 |
Rosales, Victor |
11 |
Rancho Alamitos |
21:29 |
157 |
Corbiere, Loic |
11 |
Laguna Beach |
21:31 |
158 |
Tran, Steven |
11 |
Northwood |
21:33 |
159 |
Snyder, Brandon |
10 |
St. Margaret's |
21:36 |
160 |
Robles, Fernando |
12 |
Saddleback |
21:37 |
161 |
Davies, Evan |
11 |
Corona Del Mar |
21:42 |
162 |
Paul, Greg |
12 |
St. Margaret's |
21:45 |
163 |
St Onge, Ryan |
11 |
San Juan Hills |
21:46 |
164 |
EXTRA #1, |
|
Rancho Alamitos |
21:47 |
165 |
Ko, Aaron |
10 |
St. Margaret's |
22:06 |
166 |
Tran, Simon |
11 |
Estancia |
22:11 |
167 |
Bauer, Philip |
10 |
St. Margaret's |
22:16 |
168 |
Lee, Joesph |
12 |
Irvine |
22:22 |
169 |
Christensen, Connor |
11 |
Oxford |
22:23 |
170 |
Lay, Dom |
12 |
Irvine |
22:24 |
171 |
Iglesias, Carlos |
12 |
Saddleback |
22:28 |
172 |
Charrasquiado, Juan |
11 |
Saddleback |
22:32 |
173 |
Albiter, Christian |
10 |
St. Margaret's |
22:37 |
174 |
Benavente, Lawrence |
11 |
Oxford |
22:38 |
175 |
Zureiqat, Sari |
12 |
Oxford |
22:39 |
176 |
Delannoy, Braden |
11 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
22:53 |
177 |
Wang, Alexander |
12 |
Corona Del Mar |
22:55 |
178 |
Barajas, Fernando |
12 |
Estancia |
23:11 |
179 |
Nordwick, Donald |
12 |
Pacifica |
23:14 |
180 |
Aquisola, Austin |
12 |
Yorba Linda |
23:19 |
181 |
Molano, Matthew |
11 |
Laguna Hills |
23:25 |
182 |
Hoffman, Kevin |
12 |
Corona Del Mar |
23:36 |
183 |
Arnold, Jake |
11 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
23:41 |
184 |
Shishido, Blake |
10 |
Yorba Linda |
23:41 |
185 |
Delgado, Enrique |
9 |
St. Margaret's |
24:14 |
186 |
Walters, Tyler |
11 |
Laguna Hills |
24:15 |
187 |
Bahena, Manuel |
12 |
Buena Park |
24:35 |
188 |
Bowman, Kaleb |
11 |
Laguna Beach |
24:59 |
189 |
Martinez, Fernando |
11 |
Saddleback |
25:03 |
190 |
Villegas, Eduardo |
11 |
Costa Mesa |
25:05 |
191 |
Sidhu, Sumeet |
11 |
Servite |
25:05 |
192 |
Nguyen, Lambert |
12 |
Pacifica |
25:32 |
193 |
Lennell, Kevin |
12 |
Corona Del Mar |
25:36 |
194 |
Sandhoefner, Evan |
11 |
Oxford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Individual Race Results - |
Race #20 |
|
12:00 pm Div. I JV-MS Men (3M) |
Place |
1 |
Garcia, Brian |
11 |
Valencia |
16:37 |
2 |
Mirvokhidov, Mumin |
12 |
Valencia |
16:48 |
3 |
Castillo, Jarrett |
12 |
Valencia |
16:48 |
4 |
Diaz, Eddie |
11 |
Valencia |
17:00 |
5 |
Gallardo, Jose |
12 |
Valencia |
17:01 |
6 |
Gallardo, Rafael |
11 |
Valencia |
17:08 |
7 |
Kwon, Andrew |
12 |
Villa Park |
17:13 |
8 |
Crellin, Ben |
12 |
Woodbridge |
17:15 |
9 |
Thatcher, Josh |
11 |
Woodbridge |
17:26 |
10 |
Bermudez, Adam |
10 |
Garden Grove |
17:27 |
11 |
Salazar, David |
11 |
Villa Park |
17:30 |
12 |
Coria, Alfredo |
12 |
Valencia |
17:33 |
13 |
Cook, Glenn |
11 |
Villa Park |
17:35 |
14 |
Gonzalez, Matthew |
11 |
Beckman |
17:39 |
15 |
Jimenez, Yael |
12 |
Garden Grove |
17:40 |
16 |
Larios, Justin |
11 |
Woodbridge |
17:42 |
17 |
Alvarado, Jonathan |
11 |
Mater Dei |
17:44 |
18 |
Preciado, Oscar |
11 |
Valencia |
17:44 |
19 |
Cruz, Isidro |
12 |
Santa Ana Valley |
17:44 |
20 |
Ewing, Sam |
11 |
Villa Park |
17:45 |
21 |
Lamey, Brendan |
12 |
Mater Dei |
17:46 |
22 |
Ordonez, Bernie |
11 |
Woodbridge |
17:49 |
23 |
Melchor, Jerson |
11 |
Santa Ana Valley |
17:50 |
24 |
Karny, Adar |
11 |
Woodbridge |
17:51 |
25 |
Frauzem, Christoph |
12 |
University (Irvine) |
17:54 |
26 |
EXTRA #2, |
|
El Modena |
17:55 |
27 |
Mahmood, Adil |
11 |
University (Irvine) |
17:57 |
28 |
Valdez, Anthony |
11 |
Western |
18:01 |
29 |
Perez, Austin |
11 |
University (Irvine) |
18:01 |
30 |
Seeley, Ryan |
12 |
Villa Park |
18:01 |
31 |
Fabian, Christian |
11 |
Santiago |
18:02 |
32 |
Herrador, Walter |
12 |
Valencia |
18:02 |
33 |
Hoffman, Matthew |
11 |
University (Irvine) |
18:03 |
34 |
Reimer, William |
11 |
Segerstrom |
18:06 |
35 |
Peutz, Jouke |
12 |
Beckman |
18:07 |
36 |
Castillo, Jose |
11 |
Santa Ana Valley |
18:09 |
37 |
Lopez, David |
11 |
Santa Ana Valley |
18:13 |
38 |
Bustamante, Luis |
12 |
Kennedy |
18:14 |
39 |
Hernandez, Mike |
11 |
Loara |
18:14 |
40 |
Avalos, Eduardo |
11 |
Foothill |
18:15 |
41 |
Arguelles, Kyle |
11 |
Woodbridge |
18:18 |
42 |
Sandoval, Daniel |
11 |
Loara |
18:20 |
43 |
Alkam, Mohamad |
12 |
Loara |
18:22 |
44 |
Pence, Brandon |
12 |
Foothill |
18:24 |
45 |
Torres, Mario |
12 |
Santa Ana Valley |
18:29 |
46 |
Shimamoto, Conner |
12 |
Beckman |
18:29 |
47 |
Giove, Anthony |
12 |
Mater Dei |
18:32 |
48 |
Sheridan, Josh |
12 |
Valencia |
18:33 |
49 |
Holland, Samuel |
12 |
Villa Park |
18:34 |
50 |
Miura, Toshihiro |
12 |
Woodbridge |
18:34 |
51 |
Arauz, Robert |
11 |
Villa Park |
18:35 |
52 |
Chung, Kyle |
12 |
Villa Park |
18:38 |
53 |
Cruz, Adolfo |
12 |
Segerstrom |
18:40 |
54 |
EXTRA #5, |
|
El Modena |
18:41 |
55 |
Ivan, Labra |
11 |
Segerstrom |
18:44 |
56 |
Lopez, Andres |
11 |
Santiago |
18:45 |
57 |
Wan, Jason |
12 |
Valencia |
18:48 |
58 |
Going, Eric |
12 |
Foothill |
18:49 |
59 |
Pichardo, Tony |
12 |
Santiago |
18:49 |
60 |
Marashi, Sal |
12 |
Mater Dei |
18:50 |
61 |
Franklin, John |
11 |
Woodbridge |
18:50 |
62 |
Barajas, Wayne |
12 |
Woodbridge |
18:51 |
63 |
Ronces, Jovanny |
11 |
Woodbridge |
18:56 |
64 |
Hernandez, Frank |
11 |
Loara |
18:56 |
65 |
Munoz, Marco |
11 |
Villa Park |
18:57 |
66 |
Sanchez, Richard |
11 |
Western |
18:59 |
67 |
Estrada, Joseph |
11 |
Western |
19:04 |
68 |
Martinez, Daniel |
11 |
Loara |
19:07 |
69 |
Mabie, Justin |
12 |
Mater Dei |
19:08 |
70 |
Serrano, Joe |
12 |
Santa Ana Valley |
19:10 |
71 |
Bordas, Matt |
12 |
Mater Dei |
19:13 |
72 |
Rodriguez, Sergio |
12 |
Segerstrom |
19:14 |
73 |
Going, Matt |
12 |
Foothill |
19:16 |
74 |
Leonard, Josh |
11 |
Valencia |
19:17 |
75 |
Carrera, Abel |
11 |
Santa Ana |
19:19 |
76 |
Orozco, Gilbert |
9 |
Garden Grove |
19:20 |
77 |
EXTRA #3, |
|
Garden Grove |
19:20 |
78 |
Mitchell, Aaron |
11 |
Tustin |
19:22 |
79 |
Alamenia, Drew |
12 |
Woodbridge |
19:23 |
80 |
Luigs, Joseph |
11 |
Villa Park |
19:24 |
81 |
Dominguez, Jose |
11 |
Segerstrom |
19:30 |
82 |
Sanchez, Juan |
11 |
Santa Ana Valley |
19:34 |
83 |
Extra, Western |
9 |
Western |
19:36 |
84 |
Casanova, Bruno |
11 |
Woodbridge |
19:36 |
85 |
Molzon, Adrian |
12 |
University (Irvine) |
19:36 |
86 |
Holguin, Ben |
11 |
Western |
19:37 |
87 |
Morita, Zach |
11 |
Villa Park |
19:38 |
88 |
Barajas, Steven |
12 |
Santiago |
19:38 |
89 |
Lezo, Victor |
11 |
Santiago |
19:39 |
90 |
Swirsley, Adam |
12 |
Villa Park |
19:40 |
91 |
Martinez, Joseph |
11 |
Loara |
19:43 |
92 |
Jimenez, Ezequiel |
12 |
Orange |
19:44 |
93 |
Ramos, Arturo |
11 |
Valencia |
19:46 |
94 |
Soto, Emmanuel |
11 |
Santa Ana Valley |
19:50 |
95 |
EXTRA #1, |
|
Garden Grove |
19:52 |
96 |
Potter, Christian |
12 |
Villa Park |
19:55 |
97 |
Osorio, Eduardo |
12 |
Orange |
19:55 |
98 |
Jimenez, Cesar |
12 |
Segerstrom |
19:55 |
99 |
Dinh, Brandon |
12 |
El Modena |
19:58 |
100 |
Zoltan, Liviu |
12 |
Loara |
20:01 |
101 |
Lynch, James |
11 |
Villa Park |
20:01 |
102 |
Wilson, Iese |
12 |
El Modena |
20:03 |
103 |
Hanle, Jack |
12 |
Mater Dei |
20:06 |
104 |
Friederich, Ethan |
11 |
Villa Park |
20:07 |
105 |
Resendiz, Javier |
11 |
Loara |
20:07 |
106 |
Cuevas, Thomas |
12 |
Mater Dei |
20:08 |
107 |
Stepanski, Robert |
11 |
Villa Park |
20:09 |
108 |
EXTRA #1, |
|
University (Irvine) |
20:12 |
109 |
EXTRA #3, |
|
El Modena |
20:14 |
110 |
Franco, Ivan |
12 |
Western |
20:17 |
111 |
Nguyen, Jonathan |
12 |
Loara |
20:19 |
112 |
Lenning, Ryan |
12 |
Loara |
20:20 |
113 |
Davidson, Dallin |
12 |
Foothill |
20:23 |
114 |
Beames, Josh |
12 |
Beckman |
20:24 |
115 |
Asper, Francis |
11 |
Western |
20:26 |
116 |
Thaliffdeen, Ryan |
11 |
Beckman |
20:27 |
117 |
Cruz, Pedro |
12 |
Tustin |
20:27 |
118 |
Carmona, Jacob |
11 |
Segerstrom |
20:28 |
119 |
Gallardo, Jose |
11 |
Santa Ana Valley |
20:29 |
120 |
Hill, Jaylin |
12 |
Western |
20:30 |
121 |
Su, Andrew |
11 |
Beckman |
20:31 |
122 |
Acacio, Ismael |
11 |
Santa Ana Valley |
20:32 |
123 |
Wolfe, Nick |
12 |
Loara |
20:35 |
124 |
Pijloo, Harry |
12 |
El Modena |
20:35 |
125 |
Famiglietti, Nicholas |
12 |
University (Irvine) |
20:38 |
126 |
Marin, Michael |
11 |
Santa Ana Valley |
20:38 |
127 |
Stone, Tim |
12 |
University (Irvine) |
20:40 |
128 |
Norem, Matthew |
11 |
Foothill |
20:41 |
129 |
Chu, Clarence |
12 |
Valencia |
20:43 |
130 |
Pham, Joshua |
12 |
Beckman |
20:44 |
131 |
Horton, Kevin |
11 |
Beckman |
20:45 |
132 |
Ghai, Sanjay |
12 |
Villa Park |
20:45 |
133 |
Guerrero, Vincent |
11 |
Savanna |
20:46 |
134 |
Tran, Rubi |
11 |
Western |
20:47 |
135 |
Brito, Reynel |
12 |
Garden Grove |
20:52 |
136 |
Negrete, Bruno |
11 |
Tustin |
20:59 |
137 |
EXTRA #4, |
|
Orange |
21:01 |
138 |
Ruiz, Juan |
11 |
Santa Ana Valley |
21:05 |
139 |
Idris Uulu, Maksat |
11 |
Beckman |
21:07 |
140 |
Lozo, Edwin |
12 |
Loara |
21:12 |
141 |
Siu, Danny |
12 |
Garden Grove |
21:15 |
142 |
Lozano, Andres |
9 |
Garden Grove |
21:16 |
143 |
Rangel, Porfirio |
12 |
Garden Grove |
21:18 |
144 |
Curtis, Sean |
10 |
Garden Grove |
21:23 |
145 |
Wolf, Cameron |
12 |
Loara |
21:24 |
146 |
Woodall, Stand |
12 |
Tustin |
21:25 |
147 |
Cruz, Angel |
11 |
Santiago |
21:27 |
148 |
Lin, Ryan |
12 |
Beckman |
21:28 |
149 |
Cuellar, James |
10 |
Garden Grove |
21:29 |
150 |
Cramer, Eric |
12 |
Mater Dei |
21:32 |
151 |
Batista, Saul |
11 |
Western |
21:38 |
152 |
Veshkini, Michael |
12 |
University (Irvine) |
21:39 |
153 |
Khong, Harrison |
9 |
Garden Grove |
21:47 |
154 |
Avila, Yoani |
11 |
Savanna |
21:49 |
155 |
Martinez, Luis |
12 |
Garden Grove |
21:50 |
156 |
Chang, Henry |
12 |
Woodbridge |
21:52 |
157 |
Sanchez, Ariel |
12 |
El Modena |
22:04 |
158 |
Lopez, Joaquin |
11 |
Western |
22:06 |
159 |
EXTRA #3, |
|
Western |
22:13 |
160 |
Mendoza, Ulises |
12 |
Tustin |
22:17 |
161 |
Thoi, Eric |
12 |
Beckman |
22:19 |
162 |
Patel, Anuj |
12 |
Tustin |
22:20 |
163 |
Kuhle, Stephen |
11 |
Foothill |
22:22 |
164 |
Butier, Alden |
12 |
Foothill |
22:24 |
165 |
Chou, Charlie |
12 |
University (Irvine) |
22:25 |
166 |
Noyola, Kenny |
12 |
Tustin |
22:28 |
167 |
EXTRA #2, |
|
Kennedy |
22:32 |
168 |
Juskiewicz, Jacob |
11 |
Foothill |
22:32 |
169 |
Hoang, Andy |
9 |
Garden Grove |
22:33 |
170 |
Zuniga, Miguel |
12 |
Santa Ana Valley |
22:37 |
171 |
Enriquez, Dave |
11 |
Western |
22:41 |
172 |
Estrada, Steven |
11 |
Tustin |
22:49 |
173 |
Hoang, Henry |
9 |
Garden Grove |
22:50 |
174 |
Smith, Anthony |
12 |
Foothill |
23:01 |
175 |
Valdovinos, Luis |
12 |
Orange |
23:01 |
176 |
Padilla, Gerardo |
11 |
Foothill |
23:09 |
177 |
Avila, Jose |
11 |
Beckman |
23:22 |
178 |
Flores, Austin |
11 |
Foothill |
23:35 |
179 |
Johnson, Jordan |
12 |
Villa Park |
24:00 |
180 |
Pulido, Fabian |
11 |
Santiago |
24:09 |
181 |
Chou, Josh |
11 |
Beckman |
24:16 |
182 |
Sadangsal, Jeff |
9 |
Garden Grove |
24:21 |
183 |
Aldena, Jason |
12 |
Orange |
24:29 |
184 |
Alvarado, Adam |
11 |
Villa Park |
24:35 |
185 |
EXTRA #4, |
|
Garden Grove |
25:04 |
186 |
Le, Ray |
10 |
Garden Grove |
25:09 |
187 |
Hernandez, Jose |
11 |
Orange |
25:29 |
188 |
Verastegui, Brandon |
12 |
Tustin |
26:01 |
189 |
Banuelos, Andres |
12 |
Garden Grove |
26:01 |
190 |
EXTRA #5, |
|
Garden Grove |
26:41 |
191 |
Hernandez, Jesse |
12 |
Beckman |
27:23 |
192 |
Dusca, Jacob |
12 |
Loara |
27:35 |
193 |
Cortez, Diego |
11 |
Western |
27:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Individual Race Results - |
Race #21 |
|
12:15 pm Div. I JV-LS Men (3M) |
Place |
1 |
Ceja, Chris |
11 |
Trabuco Hills |
15:56 |
2 |
Bishop, Trevor |
12 |
Trabuco Hills |
16:00 |
3 |
Sakamoto, Alex |
12 |
Fountain Valley |
16:02 |
4 |
Wallace, Luke |
12 |
Dana Hills |
16:07 |
5 |
Werderman, Andrew |
11 |
Dana Hills |
16:11 |
6 |
Harned, Matt |
11 |
Dana Hills |
16:12 |
7 |
Mushnick, Adam |
12 |
Trabuco Hills |
16:13 |
8 |
Brinson, Shane |
12 |
Trabuco Hills |
16:22 |
9 |
Mcnicholas, Mike |
12 |
Dana Hills |
16:26 |
10 |
Duckson, Thomas |
11 |
Fountain Valley |
16:34 |
11 |
Ross, Max |
11 |
Dana Hills |
16:35 |
12 |
EXTRA #1, |
|
Trabuco Hills |
16:38 |
13 |
Schmitz, Jake |
11 |
Trabuco Hills |
16:39 |
14 |
Acosta, Ryan |
12 |
El Toro |
16:40 |
15 |
Sutphin, Matt |
12 |
El Toro |
16:41 |
16 |
Cottle, Jacob |
11 |
Tesoro |
16:47 |
17 |
Alva, Zeph |
11 |
Dana Hills |
16:48 |
18 |
Gray, Andre |
11 |
Capo Valley |
16:49 |
19 |
Garcia, Jesus |
11 |
Godinez |
16:49 |
20 |
Jackson, Forest |
12 |
El Toro |
16:50 |
21 |
Morgan, Nick |
11 |
El Toro |
16:51 |
22 |
Hobson, Hunter |
11 |
Edison |
16:51 |
23 |
Lu, Kevin |
11 |
Trabuco Hills |
16:53 |
24 |
McGrann, Trenten |
11 |
Trabuco Hills |
16:54 |
25 |
Djokovich, Shane |
12 |
Dana Hills |
16:55 |
26 |
Mongomery, Stephen |
11 |
Trabuco Hills |
16:56 |
27 |
Robles, Eddie |
11 |
Godinez |
16:58 |
28 |
Stoeffler, Alex |
11 |
Dana Hills |
16:59 |
29 |
Leat, Joe |
11 |
El Toro |
17:00 |
30 |
Johnson, Trevor |
11 |
El Toro |
17:00 |
31 |
Jenks, Matt |
12 |
Dana Hills |
17:00 |
32 |
Hernandez, Adrian |
11 |
Godinez |
17:02 |
33 |
Park, Brandon |
11 |
Trabuco Hills |
17:02 |
34 |
Arciniaga, Sam |
11 |
Fountain Valley |
17:05 |
35 |
Joseph, Jacob |
12 |
Aliso Niguel |
17:07 |
36 |
Oh, Kevin |
11 |
Trabuco Hills |
17:07 |
37 |
De Pretto, Maverick |
12 |
Fountain Valley |
17:08 |
38 |
Perez, David |
11 |
Trabuco Hills |
17:09 |
39 |
Dodd, Jon |
12 |
El Toro |
17:09 |
40 |
Perez, Eric |
12 |
Godinez |
17:12 |
41 |
Kinderman, Tanner |
11 |
Fountain Valley |
17:13 |
42 |
Higham, Michael |
11 |
Mission Viejo |
17:13 |
43 |
Mouri, Alec |
12 |
Trabuco Hills |
17:14 |
44 |
Haser, Logan |
11 |
Capo Valley |
17:15 |
45 |
Jenks, Mitch |
11 |
Dana Hills |
17:17 |
46 |
Fuentes, Juan |
12 |
Godinez |
17:20 |
47 |
Burke, Matt |
11 |
El Toro |
17:21 |
48 |
Shabana, Waleed |
11 |
El Toro |
17:28 |
49 |
Le, Timothy |
11 |
Trabuco Hills |
17:28 |
50 |
Mckinney, Kale |
12 |
El Toro |
17:30 |
51 |
Waller, Alex |
12 |
Mission Viejo |
17:35 |
52 |
Fellers, Luke |
11 |
Trabuco Hills |
17:40 |
53 |
Holcomb, David |
11 |
Dana Hills |
17:41 |
54 |
McGrew, Collin |
11 |
Tesoro |
17:45 |
55 |
Turner, Ephriam |
11 |
Mission Viejo |
17:45 |
56 |
Gronberg, Jacob |
12 |
Aliso Niguel |
17:47 |
57 |
Mier, Antonio |
11 |
Godinez |
17:48 |
58 |
Garcia, Anthony |
12 |
Aliso Niguel |
17:49 |
59 |
Kelly, Dylan |
11 |
Dana Hills |
17:50 |
60 |
Rojas, Yossi |
11 |
Dana Hills |
17:51 |
61 |
O'Brien, Danny |
11 |
Capo Valley |
17:52 |
62 |
Pickett, Josh |
11 |
Trabuco Hills |
17:53 |
63 |
Hernandez, Sergio |
11 |
Dana Hills |
17:54 |
64 |
Olson, Parker |
11 |
Edison |
17:55 |
65 |
Antzoulatos, Spiros |
11 |
Dana Hills |
17:55 |
66 |
Flores, David |
11 |
Marina |
17:58 |
67 |
Fensky, Terry |
11 |
Troy |
18:01 |
68 |
Tellez, Javier |
11 |
Godinez |
18:03 |
69 |
Hench, Kyle |
12 |
Aliso Niguel |
18:04 |
70 |
Mc Comb, Michael |
11 |
Fountain Valley |
18:04 |
71 |
Cover, Matt |
11 |
San Clemente |
18:05 |
72 |
Tenwolde, Cole |
12 |
Dana Hills |
18:06 |
73 |
Villalobos, Felipe |
11 |
El Toro |
18:07 |
74 |
Morrow, David |
12 |
Tesoro |
18:09 |
75 |
Wernick, Brad |
12 |
Capo Valley |
18:10 |
76 |
Ayala, Jorge |
11 |
Anaheim |
18:12 |
77 |
Rosenlieb, Marty |
12 |
Aliso Niguel |
18:13 |
78 |
Lawson, Mitchell |
10 |
Aliso Niguel |
18:13 |
79 |
Edwards, Chase |
12 |
Fountain Valley |
18:16 |
80 |
Lamando, Joe |
12 |
El Toro |
18:16 |
81 |
Hoffman, Daniel |
11 |
Trabuco Hills |
18:17 |
82 |
Schoppert, Bryce |
12 |
Fountain Valley |
18:18 |
83 |
Mcroberts, Connor |
11 |
Capo Valley |
18:20 |
84 |
Carrington, Stephen |
11 |
Trabuco Hills |
18:20 |
85 |
Evenson, Anders |
11 |
El Toro |
18:22 |
86 |
Konopka, Brian |
11 |
San Clemente |
18:22 |
87 |
Peck, Josh |
12 |
El Toro |
18:22 |
88 |
Nguyen, Nathan |
11 |
Trabuco Hills |
18:23 |
89 |
EXTRA #5, |
|
Trabuco Hills |
18:24 |
90 |
Hernandez, Ivan |
12 |
Godinez |
18:25 |
91 |
Valdez, Jesus |
11 |
Godinez |
18:29 |
92 |
Minsky, Garret |
11 |
Marina |
18:30 |
93 |
Ashcraft, Taylor |
12 |
Marina |
18:32 |
94 |
Wilson, Keegan |
11 |
Capo Valley |
18:33 |
95 |
Mc Nabb, Matthew |
11 |
Trabuco Hills |
18:34 |
96 |
Moersch, Tanner |
11 |
Mission Viejo |
18:34 |
97 |
Koscal, Andrew |
10 |
Aliso Niguel |
18:35 |
98 |
Ham, Joseph |
12 |
Dana Hills |
18:35 |
99 |
Robles, Vicente |
12 |
Godinez |
18:38 |
100 |
Schneider, Hunter |
12 |
Huntington Beach |
18:39 |
101 |
Saalberg, Alex |
11 |
Capo Valley |
18:41 |
102 |
Ramirez, Alex |
11 |
Godinez |
18:41 |
103 |
Gerosa, Brandon |
12 |
Edison |
18:42 |
104 |
Shutt-Morgan, Zak |
11 |
Trabuco Hills |
18:43 |
105 |
Ottiger, Maurice |
11 |
Fountain Valley |
18:43 |
106 |
Ortiz, Jose |
11 |
Aliso Niguel |
18:44 |
107 |
Picciano, Evan |
11 |
Capo Valley |
18:44 |
108 |
Tedder, Adam |
12 |
Aliso Niguel |
18:45 |
109 |
Patel, Rushil |
11 |
Trabuco Hills |
18:46 |
110 |
Arroyo, Daniel |
11 |
Godinez |
18:46 |
111 |
Streeter, Colin |
12 |
San Clemente |
18:50 |
112 |
Hall, Ryan |
11 |
Mission Viejo |
18:51 |
113 |
Goodheart, Jon |
12 |
Huntington Beach |
18:51 |
114 |
Sage, Jonathan |
12 |
Aliso Niguel |
18:55 |
115 |
Mai, Kevin |
12 |
Fountain Valley |
19:03 |
116 |
Beck, Brandon |
11 |
Mission Viejo |
19:10 |
117 |
Lee, Jae |
11 |
Mission Viejo |
19:13 |
118 |
Chinchilla, Ace |
10 |
Anaheim |
19:16 |
119 |
Mendez, Jarett |
11 |
Trabuco Hills |
19:18 |
120 |
Hernandez, Alex |
11 |
Anaheim |
19:18 |
121 |
Rosales, Christopher |
12 |
Godinez |
19:19 |
122 |
Rodriguez, Miguel |
12 |
Godinez |
19:25 |
123 |
Cox, Daniel |
11 |
Mission Viejo |
19:26 |
124 |
Torchia, Isaac |
11 |
Aliso Niguel |
19:28 |
125 |
Gutierrez, Kevin |
11 |
Marina |
19:28 |
126 |
Wang, Jason |
12 |
Trabuco Hills |
19:29 |
127 |
Culhane, Connor |
12 |
Edison |
19:30 |
128 |
Mooney, Jake |
11 |
Aliso Niguel |
19:30 |
129 |
Macedo, Erik |
10 |
Anaheim |
19:32 |
130 |
Murrillo, Steven |
12 |
Anaheim |
19:34 |
131 |
Vallejo, Omar |
11 |
Godinez |
19:42 |
132 |
Mencias, Cristian |
12 |
Katella |
19:43 |
133 |
Chadiz, Zach |
12 |
Marina |
19:48 |
134 |
Hernandez, Evan |
12 |
San Clemente |
19:48 |
135 |
Higa, Robbie |
11 |
Aliso Niguel |
19:49 |
136 |
Fagan, Adam |
12 |
Aliso Niguel |
19:53 |
137 |
Keer, Kevin |
12 |
Mission Viejo |
19:54 |
138 |
Kerzie, Logan |
12 |
San Clemente |
19:58 |
139 |
Elliott, Conner |
11 |
San Clemente |
19:59 |
140 |
Martinez, Edwin |
12 |
Godinez |
20:02 |
141 |
Rodriguez, Humberto |
11 |
Godinez |
20:03 |
142 |
Wright, Christopher |
12 |
Godinez |
20:10 |
143 |
Sovronec, Travis |
11 |
Tesoro |
20:11 |
144 |
Boyd, Michael |
11 |
Tesoro |
20:12 |
145 |
EXTRA #5, |
|
Huntington Beach |
20:13 |
146 |
Jimenez, Jose |
11 |
Godinez |
20:13 |
147 |
Riach, Cameron |
11 |
Aliso Niguel |
20:18 |
148 |
Flores, Jimmy |
12 |
Anaheim |
20:24 |
149 |
Hunt, Graham |
11 |
Trabuco Hills |
20:25 |
150 |
Moloian, Giordian |
11 |
Mission Viejo |
20:31 |
151 |
Roseth, Zach |
12 |
Trabuco Hills |
20:33 |
152 |
Nottomiro, Pietro |
12 |
Newport Harbor |
20:34 |
153 |
Chontal, Jonathan |
12 |
Godinez |
20:38 |
154 |
Velasquez, Josh |
12 |
Godinez |
20:40 |
155 |
Amorde, Eric |
12 |
El Toro |
20:41 |
156 |
Arzate, Rosendo |
11 |
Godinez |
20:42 |
157 |
Norris, Adam |
11 |
El Toro |
20:42 |
158 |
Flores, Gustavo |
12 |
Huntington Beach |
20:45 |
159 |
Billiet, John |
11 |
Marina |
20:55 |
160 |
Chavira, Jeremy |
12 |
Huntington Beach |
20:55 |
161 |
Shelton, Andrew |
12 |
San Clemente |
20:58 |
162 |
Trinh, Christopher |
11 |
El Toro |
20:58 |
163 |
Garceau, Matt |
11 |
Tesoro |
21:00 |
164 |
Meyer, Matthew |
12 |
Tesoro |
21:02 |
165 |
Cook, Anthony |
12 |
Huntington Beach |
21:06 |
166 |
Ramirez, Refugio |
11 |
Godinez |
21:12 |
167 |
Pham, Aaron |
12 |
Huntington Beach |
21:13 |
168 |
Song, Ryan |
11 |
Aliso Niguel |
21:17 |
169 |
Ochoa, Freddy |
11 |
Godinez |
21:24 |
170 |
Leffler, Chris |
12 |
Aliso Niguel |
21:26 |
171 |
Diaz, Jesus |
12 |
Godinez |
21:28 |
172 |
Jayawardhan, Rohit |
12 |
Tesoro |
21:32 |
173 |
Brumm, Kyle |
11 |
Tesoro |
21:34 |
174 |
EXTRA #2, |
|
San Clemente |
21:47 |
175 |
EXTRA #4, |
|
Newport Harbor |
21:54 |
176 |
Baldwin, Dustin |
11 |
San Clemente |
22:15 |
177 |
Walden, Eric |
11 |
Los Alamitos |
22:33 |
178 |
Nguyen, Benjamin |
11 |
Tesoro |
22:39 |
179 |
Carrillo, Adrian |
12 |
Godinez |
22:55 |
180 |
Danserreau, Alex |
11 |
Huntington Beach |
23:07 |
181 |
Ackman, Kevin |
11 |
Huntington Beach |
23:13 |
182 |
Scandura, Eddie |
10 |
Huntington Beach |
23:37 |
183 |
EXTRA #1, |
|
Anaheim |
23:44 |
184 |
Cienfuegos, Levi |
12 |
El Toro |
24:22 |
Place |
Race |
1 |
8:00 am Div. I Frosh-SS Men (3M) |
Place |
Team Time |
|
1 |
Laguna Hills |
75 |
4 14 20 24 25 41 55 92 93 |
3 12 17 21 22 36 49 |
1:29:27 |
1:09 |
2 |
Brea |
83 |
3 5 19 21 49 149 |
2 4 16 18 43 95 |
1:29:39 |
2:00 |
3 |
Northwood |
131 |
12 26 28 32 50 51 56 76 |
10 23 25 29 44 45 50 |
1:31:55 |
1:17 |
4 |
San Juan Hills |
133 |
2 30 33 40 46 52 54 67 72 |
1 27 30 35 40 46 48 |
1:31:44 |
1:56 |
5 |
JSerra |
151 |
7 23 27 47 68 74 |
6 20 24 41 60 64 |
1:32:31 |
1:53 |
6 |
Irvine |
164 |
16 37 38 43 53 62 71 81 98 |
14 32 33 38 47 55 63 |
1:33:13 |
1:08 |
7 |
Corona Del Mar |
190 |
15 31 42 60 65 70 78 88 11 |
13 28 37 54 58 62 65 |
1:33:51 |
1:33 |
8 |
Lutheran So |
214 |
6 29 45 80 95 126 146 160 |
5 26 39 67 77 92 94 |
1:35:22 |
3:08 |
9 |
Esperanza |
222 |
17 39 57 59 83 84 94 101 |
15 34 51 53 69 70 76 |
1:35:24 |
2:03 |
10 |
Saddleback |
223 |
9 22 48 90 103 110 119 120 |
7 19 42 74 81 85 89 |
1:36:13 |
3:16 |
11 |
Buena Park |
273 |
11 35 91 96 102 113 154 |
9 31 75 78 80 86 96 |
1:38:12 |
3:12 |
12 |
Yorba Linda |
281 |
10 63 64 89 115 116 |
8 56 57 73 87 88 |
1:38:05 |
3:43 |
13 |
Rancho Alamitos |
288 |
13 58 85 86 105 |
11 52 71 72 82 |
1:38:24 |
3:09 |
14 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
380 |
66 82 97 106 122 140 |
59 68 79 83 91 93 |
1:42:56 |
2:15 |
15 |
Estancia |
398 |
69 79 109 121 159 |
61 66 84 90 97 |
1:46:46 |
5:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Race Results - |
Race |
3 |
8:24 am Div. I Frosh-LS Men (3M) |
Place |
Team |
|
1 |
Dana Hills |
78 |
1 11 14 21 31 38 45 |
1 11 14 21 31 38 45 |
1:26:27 |
1:42 |
2 |
Capo Valley |
85 |
6 7 18 22 32 41 53 56 61 7 |
6 7 18 22 32 41 52 |
1:27:03 |
1:07 |
3 |
Tesoro |
107 |
2 15 20 33 37 47 50 51 71 |
2 15 20 33 37 47 50 |
1:27:25 |
1:46 |
4 |
Trabuco Hills |
149 |
4 28 34 39 44 54 57 96 101 |
4 28 34 39 44 53 55 |
1:29:11 |
1:32 |
5 |
Santa Ana |
153 |
17 19 23 36 60 64 87 88 97 |
17 19 23 36 58 60 78 |
1:29:39 |
1:25 |
6 |
Edison |
193 |
3 16 29 74 86 90 119 168 1 |
3 16 29 68 77 80 98 |
1:30:48 |
2:49 |
7 |
Fountain Valley |
215 |
10 13 35 79 103 110 116 11 |
10 13 35 70 87 93 96 |
1:31:51 |
2:45 |
8 |
Aliso Niguel |
216 |
5 24 42 66 94 99 117 |
5 24 42 62 83 84 97 |
1:31:45 |
2:52 |
9 |
El Toro |
240 |
25 46 52 59 65 106 133 144 |
25 46 51 57 61 90 107 |
1:32:36 |
1:08 |
10 |
Mission Viejo |
249 |
30 43 48 67 69 80 100 111 |
30 43 48 63 65 71 85 |
1:32:51 |
1:07 |
11 |
Anaheim |
258 |
8 9 68 82 130 137 165 173 |
8 9 64 73 104 108 115 |
1:33:29 |
3:29 |
12 |
Godinez |
308 |
27 55 73 75 107 115 145 15 |
27 54 67 69 91 95 109 |
1:34:54 |
2:06 |
13 |
San Clemente |
310 |
12 62 85 92 93 109 123 127 |
12 59 76 81 82 92 101 |
1:35:07 |
2:28 |
14 |
Los Alamitos |
324 |
40 49 83 84 102 104 114 15 |
40 49 74 75 86 88 94 |
1:35:37 |
1:48 |
15 |
Huntington Beach |
385 |
26 81 89 126 131 152 154 1 |
26 72 79 103 105 111 112 |
1:38:05 |
2:46 |
16 |
Marina |
456 |
70 105 120 122 125 159 178 |
66 89 99 100 102 114 116 |
1:40:26 |
1:24 |
17 |
Newport Harbor |
502 |
58 132 151 158 185 211 |
56 106 110 113 117 118 |
1:44:33 |
3:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Race Results - |
Race |
5 |
8:48 am Div. I Frosh-MS Men (3M) |
Place |
Team |
|
1 |
Woodbridge |
59 |
3 4 10 27 30 32 39 40 61 7 |
2 3 9 21 24 26 33 |
1:29:35 |
1:28 |
2 |
El Modena |
100 |
8 14 21 33 46 55 68 76 111 |
7 12 16 27 38 46 58 |
1:32:23 |
1:59 |
3 |
Mater Dei |
113 |
6 12 13 43 60 |
5 10 11 36 51 |
1:32:24 |
2:17 |
4 |
Santa Ana Valley |
143 |
1 7 24 31 140 141 160 166 |
1 6 18 25 93 94 97 |
1:33:34 |
5:09 |
5 |
Santiago |
145 |
26 28 37 38 48 49 74 109 1 |
20 22 31 32 40 41 63 |
1:34:58 |
0:59 |
6 |
University (Irvine) |
156 |
16 22 41 50 58 62 69 92 93 |
14 17 34 42 49 52 59 |
1:34:57 |
1:47 |
7 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
172 |
19 25 35 64 65 112 |
15 19 29 54 55 84 |
1:35:52 |
1:33 |
8 |
Valencia |
176 |
5 15 36 72 81 103 114 119 |
4 13 30 61 68 80 86 |
1:34:55 |
2:57 |
9 |
Tustin |
284 |
29 34 53 135 168 |
23 28 45 90 98 |
1:42:41 |
4:50 |
10 |
Western |
291 |
42 45 57 89 185 |
35 37 48 71 100 |
1:44:34 |
6:09 |
11 |
Foothill |
295 |
52 66 67 75 94 95 97 105 1 |
44 56 57 64 74 75 77 |
1:40:22 |
1:02 |
12 |
Segerstrom |
301 |
9 73 84 91 129 |
8 62 69 73 89 |
1:40:21 |
3:58 |
13 |
Kennedy |
322 |
51 56 80 108 110 125 155 1 |
43 47 67 82 83 88 96 |
1:41:35 |
1:23 |
14 |
Beckman |
335 |
47 71 85 106 113 136 149 1 |
39 60 70 81 85 91 95 |
1:41:58 |
1:30 |
15 |
Villa Park |
357 |
63 79 90 101 122 179 191 |
53 66 72 79 87 99 101 |
1:43:01 |
1:31 |
16 |
Sonora |
361 |
59 78 96 98 139 |
50 65 76 78 92 |
1:43:27 |
2:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Race Results - |
Race |
7 |
9:15 am Div. I Varsity-D3 Men (3M) |
Place |
Team |
|
1 |
Santiago |
103 |
2 9 14 35 46 62 68 |
2 9 14 34 44 60 66 |
1:22:37 |
1:15 |
2 |
Saddleback |
130 |
8 15 30 32 47 73 |
8 15 30 32 45 70 |
1:23:29 |
0:47 |
3 |
Lutheran South |
142 |
5 12 27 48 54 86 87 |
5 12 27 46 52 83 84 |
1:23:30 |
1:17 |
4 |
Santa Margarita |
146 |
1 10 13 50 77 94 109 |
1 10 13 48 74 91 106 |
1:23:31 |
1:53 |
5 |
Sage Hill |
164 |
20 21 22 44 61 76 133 |
20 21 22 42 59 73 129 |
1:24:19 |
0:47 |
6 |
Yorba Linda |
171 |
18 19 36 38 64 70 90 |
18 19 35 37 62 67 87 |
1:24:23 |
0:53 |
7 |
Loara |
174 |
6 17 40 41 75 122 |
6 17 39 40 72 118 |
1:24:18 |
1:32 |
8 |
Huntington Beach |
200 |
25 26 31 56 66 106 130 |
25 26 31 54 64 103 126 |
1:24:54 |
0:44 |
9 |
Segerstrom |
214 |
24 28 49 52 67 71 134 |
24 28 47 50 65 68 130 |
1:25:13 |
0:45 |
10 |
Northwood |
218 |
29 34 39 59 63 91 |
29 33 38 57 61 88 |
1:25:19 |
0:40 |
11 |
Irvine |
247 |
37 42 53 58 65 104 |
36 41 51 56 63 101 |
1:25:56 |
0:29 |
12 |
Whittier Christian |
354 |
3 80 82 98 103 129 147 |
3 77 79 95 100 125 143 |
1:27:17 |
2:11 |
13 |
Costa Mesa |
357 |
4 51 60 123 131 145 |
4 49 58 119 127 141 |
1:27:43 |
2:45 |
14 |
La Quinta |
410 |
7 97 99 107 112 113 |
7 94 96 104 109 110 |
1:28:17 |
1:56 |
15 |
Fullerton |
414 |
23 79 85 100 140 142 |
23 76 82 97 136 138 |
1:29:21 |
2:41 |
16 |
Anaheim |
426 |
16 72 108 111 132 |
16 69 105 108 128 |
1:29:08 |
2:13 |
17 |
Orange |
429 |
55 84 89 96 120 121 |
53 81 86 93 116 117 |
1:29:02 |
1:09 |
18 |
Tustin |
432 |
45 57 81 126 138 146 153 |
43 55 78 122 134 142 149 |
1:29:52 |
2:13 |
19 |
Savanna |
524 |
74 78 118 135 137 148 |
71 75 114 131 133 144 |
1:31:48 |
1:35 |
20 |
Westminster |
541 |
11 93 141 155 156 159 |
11 90 137 151 152 155 |
1:35:17 |
4:25 |
21 |
La Habra |
544 |
88 102 105 127 139 164 |
85 99 102 123 135 160 |
1:31:46 |
1:36 |
22 |
Los Amigos |
566 |
110 114 117 119 124 128 |
107 111 113 115 120 124 |
1:31:32 |
0:18 |
23 |
Rancho Alamitos |
618 |
83 116 136 144 158 |
80 112 132 140 154 |
1:36:03 |
3:24 |
24 |
Sonora |
620 |
92 95 143 151 157 |
89 92 139 147 153 |
1:36:50 |
3:15 |
25 |
Ocean View |
717 |
101 152 160 161 162 |
98 148 156 157 158 |
1:44:07 |
4:18 |
26 |
Century |
721 |
125 149 150 154 163 |
121 145 146 150 159 |
1:42:05 |
3:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Race Results - |
Race |
9 |
9:39 am Div. I Varsity-D2 Men (3M) |
Place |
Team |
|
1 |
Villa Park |
130 |
1 5 25 30 72 82 105 |
1 5 25 29 70 80 101 |
1:19:57 |
1:28 |
2 |
Mission Viejo |
137 |
2 20 33 40 45 46 47 |
2 20 32 39 44 45 46 |
1:20:37 |
1:09 |
3 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
138 |
8 13 14 43 63 78 84 |
8 13 14 42 61 76 82 |
1:20:59 |
0:48 |
4 |
Mater Dei |
148 |
10 11 21 29 80 110 |
10 11 21 28 78 106 |
1:21:09 |
0:58 |
5 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
154 |
12 15 37 44 49 85 90 |
12 15 36 43 48 83 88 |
1:21:15 |
0:32 |
6 |
Laguna Hills |
172 |
19 22 31 51 52 88 159 |
19 22 30 50 51 86 145 |
1:21:30 |
0:26 |
7 |
Capo Valley |
210 |
27 28 39 58 65 66 67 |
26 27 38 56 63 64 65 |
1:22:07 |
0:31 |
8 |
Foothill |
228 |
7 24 53 54 94 98 120 |
7 24 52 53 92 96 116 |
1:22:06 |
1:19 |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
241 |
3 35 42 71 96 100 103 |
3 34 41 69 94 97 100 |
1:22:03 |
1:50 |
10 |
Marina |
281 |
16 57 62 75 79 81 |
16 55 60 73 77 79 |
1:22:53 |
0:53 |
11 |
Pacifica |
281 |
34 48 61 69 77 125 126 |
33 47 59 67 75 121 122 |
1:23:01 |
0:31 |
12 |
Beckman |
285 |
9 32 68 86 97 102 122 |
9 31 66 84 95 99 118 |
1:23:08 |
1:15 |
13 |
San Clemente |
327 |
36 50 73 76 101 116 128 |
35 49 71 74 98 112 124 |
1:23:43 |
0:53 |
14 |
El Modena |
335 |
6 70 83 89 95 111 124 |
6 68 81 87 93 107 120 |
1:23:34 |
1:30 |
15 |
Servite |
349 |
17 38 92 106 107 118 119 |
17 37 90 102 103 114 115 |
1:24:11 |
1:22 |
16 |
Katella |
364 |
23 41 56 123 133 141 |
23 40 54 119 128 134 |
1:25:16 |
2:09 |
17 |
Santa Ana |
435 |
18 60 114 127 130 144 146 |
18 58 110 123 126 136 138 |
1:26:24 |
2:10 |
18 |
Newport Harbor |
454 |
4 64 132 136 139 |
4 62 127 129 132 |
1:27:39 |
3:22 |
19 |
Kennedy |
476 |
59 87 108 117 121 129 138 |
57 85 104 113 117 125 131 |
1:26:31 |
1:15 |
20 |
Cypress |
551 |
91 93 112 137 140 145 148 |
89 91 108 130 133 137 140 |
1:29:00 |
1:44 |
21 |
Estancia |
603 |
74 115 143 153 154 161 |
72 111 135 142 143 146 |
1:34:08 |
3:37 |
22 |
Western |
638 |
109 113 147 149 157 |
105 109 139 141 144 |
1:35:04 |
3:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Race Results - |
Race |
11 |
10:06 am Div. I Varsity-Sweeps Men (3M) |
Place |
Team |
|
1 |
Trabuco Hills |
54 |
8 9 11 15 16 34 36 |
7 8 10 14 15 33 35 |
1:15:21 |
0:19 |
2 |
El Toro |
106 |
2 4 27 38 39 47 49 |
2 3 26 37 38 46 48 |
1:16:07 |
0:55 |
3 |
Dana Hills |
112 |
6 22 26 31 32 42 44 |
5 21 25 30 31 41 43 |
1:16:35 |
0:36 |
4 |
Brea |
210 |
12 29 41 63 72 78 79 |
11 28 40 61 70 76 77 |
1:18:38 |
1:11 |
5 |
St. Margaret's |
217 |
1 20 25 81 96 115 128 |
1 19 24 79 94 113 123 |
1:18:29 |
1:58 |
6 |
Woodbridge |
225 |
13 28 35 69 87 88 114 |
12 27 34 67 85 86 112 |
1:18:51 |
1:23 |
7 |
Valencia |
258 |
21 48 60 64 73 99 102 |
20 47 58 62 71 97 100 |
1:19:49 |
0:57 |
8 |
Tesoro |
260 |
10 37 43 84 93 105 121 |
9 36 42 82 91 103 118 |
1:19:19 |
1:35 |
9 |
Fountain Valley |
279 |
40 52 53 57 83 98 104 |
39 51 52 56 81 96 102 |
1:20:03 |
0:51 |
10 |
Esperanza |
281 |
14 54 65 70 86 103 |
13 53 63 68 84 101 |
1:20:07 |
1:18 |
11 |
San Juan Hills |
288 |
17 30 68 89 92 95 111 |
16 29 66 87 90 93 109 |
1:20:01 |
1:20 |
12 |
Aliso Niguel |
293 |
19 33 66 82 101 108 130 |
18 32 64 80 99 106 125 |
1:20:09 |
1:26 |
13 |
Godinez |
296 |
5 62 71 76 91 100 110 |
4 60 69 74 89 98 108 |
1:20:09 |
1:44 |
14 |
Santa Ana Valley |
320 |
45 50 51 74 107 117 129 |
44 49 50 72 105 115 124 |
1:20:41 |
1:07 |
15 |
Buena Park |
323 |
23 24 55 109 120 122 123 |
22 23 54 107 117 119 120 |
1:20:54 |
1:54 |
16 |
University (Irvine) |
334 |
7 46 67 106 116 124 127 |
6 45 65 104 114 121 122 |
1:20:50 |
2:12 |
17 |
JSerra |
347 |
58 61 75 77 85 94 97 |
57 59 73 75 83 92 95 |
1:21:26 |
0:23 |
18 |
Edison |
348 |
18 56 80 90 112 113 119 |
17 55 78 88 110 111 116 |
1:21:07 |
1:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Race Results - |
Race |
13 |
10:30 am Div. I Soph-SS Men (3M) |
Place |
Team |
|
1 |
Brea |
36 |
1 6 7 10 18 19 21 93 122 |
1 5 6 9 15 16 17 |
1:26:58 |
1:07 |
2 |
Yorba Linda |
91 |
11 13 25 27 32 50 80 87 96 |
10 11 21 23 26 41 59 |
1:30:58 |
0:56 |
3 |
San Juan Hills |
102 |
5 9 34 37 42 73 81 89 98 |
4 8 27 29 34 55 60 |
1:31:31 |
1:50 |
4 |
Saddleback |
108 |
3 17 28 41 43 49 53 55 56 |
2 14 24 33 35 40 44 |
1:31:41 |
2:03 |
5 |
Irvine |
135 |
4 8 38 40 86 |
3 7 30 32 63 |
1:32:56 |
3:20 |
6 |
Corona Del Mar |
147 |
15 29 36 48 51 54 64 66 71 |
13 25 28 39 42 45 50 |
1:34:07 |
1:35 |
7 |
Laguna Beach |
161 |
23 26 44 46 57 68 97 101 1 |
19 22 36 38 46 52 66 |
1:34:36 |
1:25 |
8 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
182 |
14 22 45 78 79 84 |
12 18 37 57 58 62 |
1:35:42 |
2:24 |
9 |
Oxford |
252 |
24 62 72 82 109 113 |
20 48 54 61 69 71 |
1:41:15 |
4:33 |
10 |
Esperanza |
255 |
52 58 63 67 95 |
43 47 49 51 65 |
1:39:56 |
1:32 |
11 |
Servite |
271 |
39 69 76 92 103 105 110 |
31 53 56 64 67 68 70 |
1:41:45 |
2:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Race Results - |
Race |
15 |
10:54 am Div. I Soph-LS Men (3M) |
Place |
Team |
|
1 |
Tesoro |
29 |
1 3 4 8 13 15 47 83 87 109 |
1 3 4 8 13 15 42 |
1:22:32 |
0:48 |
2 |
Dana Hills |
39 |
2 5 6 12 14 20 25 34 46 52 |
2 5 6 12 14 20 25 |
1:23:35 |
0:45 |
3 |
Trabuco Hills |
113 |
10 21 26 27 30 31 36 55 68 |
10 21 26 27 29 30 34 |
1:26:05 |
0:32 |
4 |
Edison |
120 |
7 16 18 41 45 80 82 91 98 |
7 16 18 38 41 60 61 |
1:26:38 |
1:07 |
5 |
El Toro |
157 |
9 33 35 44 48 54 61 66 78 |
9 32 33 40 43 47 52 |
1:27:41 |
1:07 |
6 |
Godinez |
186 |
19 22 43 57 76 86 96 99 10 |
19 22 39 48 58 63 68 |
1:29:05 |
1:34 |
7 |
San Clemente |
210 |
29 32 40 67 79 141 145 147 |
28 31 37 55 59 77 81 |
1:29:51 |
1:24 |
8 |
Capo Valley |
227 |
17 24 58 93 108 118 121 13 |
17 24 49 66 71 72 73 |
1:31:03 |
2:12 |
9 |
Los Alamitos |
237 |
23 37 50 88 106 132 134 13 |
23 35 45 64 70 75 76 |
1:31:11 |
2:09 |
10 |
Mission Viejo |
239 |
11 59 65 74 94 144 |
11 50 54 57 67 80 |
1:31:20 |
2:13 |
11 |
Fountain Valley |
241 |
39 49 51 62 85 90 102 115 |
36 44 46 53 62 65 69 |
1:30:58 |
1:11 |
12 |
Anaheim |
338 |
60 70 124 142 143 149 154 |
51 56 74 78 79 82 83 |
1:37:20 |
2:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Race Results - |
Race |
17 |
11:18 am Div. I Soph-MS Men (3M) |
Place |
Team |
|
1 |
El Dorado |
53 |
2 3 15 16 21 53 |
2 3 14 15 19 47 |
1:25:54 |
0:53 |
2 |
Valencia |
57 |
1 7 11 19 24 25 57 73 84 9 |
1 7 11 17 21 22 51 |
1:26:29 |
1:07 |
3 |
Santiago |
86 |
8 9 23 26 30 41 93 113 134 |
8 9 20 23 26 36 73 |
1:27:57 |
0:34 |
4 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
130 |
5 17 34 42 47 50 56 78 87 |
5 16 30 37 42 45 50 |
1:29:09 |
1:10 |
5 |
Santa Ana Valley |
150 |
12 31 32 45 48 65 74 98 10 |
12 27 28 40 43 56 63 |
1:29:54 |
0:58 |
6 |
Foothill |
178 |
10 27 38 55 71 86 108 109 |
10 24 34 49 61 70 78 |
1:31:03 |
1:52 |
7 |
Woodbridge |
189 |
20 33 36 61 66 70 119 128 |
18 29 32 53 57 60 83 |
1:31:13 |
1:24 |
8 |
Villa Park |
226 |
6 44 64 72 75 80 81 89 90 |
6 39 55 62 64 67 68 |
1:33:04 |
2:02 |
9 |
Los Amigos |
237 |
4 40 51 92 115 117 151 |
4 35 46 72 80 82 85 |
1:34:45 |
4:19 |
10 |
Fullerton |
247 |
29 46 54 59 116 148 |
25 41 48 52 81 84 |
1:34:40 |
3:26 |
11 |
El Modena |
259 |
35 43 69 76 79 88 102 132 |
31 38 59 65 66 71 76 |
1:34:10 |
1:29 |
12 |
Mater Dei |
264 |
13 49 68 95 96 |
13 44 58 74 75 |
1:35:20 |
2:53 |
13 |
Beckman |
312 |
37 63 82 104 114 |
33 54 69 77 79 |
1:38:32 |
3:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Race Results - |
Race |
19 |
11:45 am Div. I JV-SS Men (3M) |
Place |
Team |
|
1 |
Esperanza |
46 |
2 8 10 12 15 35 |
2 8 10 12 14 33 |
1:25:02 |
0:48 |
2 |
Brea |
52 |
1 3 16 17 18 24 26 58 |
1 3 15 16 17 23 25 |
1:24:50 |
1:04 |
3 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
145 |
5 11 25 44 66 72 87 |
5 11 24 42 63 67 78 |
1:27:46 |
1:37 |
4 |
Corona Del Mar |
183 |
9 36 46 47 53 71 97 114 12 |
9 34 44 45 51 66 86 |
1:28:58 |
1:04 |
5 |
St. Margaret's |
186 |
22 30 40 43 61 80 81 85 88 |
21 28 38 41 58 73 74 |
1:29:10 |
0:55 |
6 |
San Juan Hills |
208 |
6 7 49 67 95 132 134 147 1 |
6 7 47 64 84 104 105 |
1:29:30 |
2:06 |
7 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
212 |
19 41 50 55 56 62 63 73 75 |
18 39 48 53 54 59 60 |
1:29:41 |
0:49 |
8 |
Oxford |
216 |
4 13 45 82 92 100 136 138 |
4 13 43 75 81 88 106 |
1:29:30 |
2:24 |
9 |
Irvine |
229 |
33 39 42 54 76 78 105 123 |
31 37 40 52 69 71 91 |
1:30:19 |
0:54 |
10 |
Yorba Linda |
242 |
31 48 51 60 64 121 124 127 |
29 46 49 57 61 99 100 |
1:30:23 |
0:44 |
11 |
Northwood |
277 |
23 37 69 74 98 140 158 |
22 35 65 68 87 107 112 |
1:31:26 |
1:42 |
12 |
Laguna Beach |
286 |
21 32 52 109 113 157 188 |
20 30 50 92 94 111 114 |
1:32:00 |
2:01 |
13 |
Saddleback |
287 |
20 34 57 96 117 129 131 16 |
19 32 55 85 96 102 103 |
1:32:08 |
2:15 |
14 |
Buena Park |
317 |
28 65 77 83 93 94 103 139 |
27 62 70 76 82 83 90 |
1:32:28 |
1:26 |
15 |
Servite |
357 |
38 59 86 89 153 191 |
36 56 77 79 109 115 |
1:35:19 |
3:31 |
16 |
Laguna Hills |
386 |
27 91 101 110 119 125 143 |
26 80 89 93 98 101 108 |
1:34:59 |
2:09 |
17 |
Rancho Alamitos |
487 |
79 115 118 156 164 |
72 95 97 110 113 |
1:41:15 |
3:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Race Results - |
Race |
20 |
12:00 pm Div. I JV-MS Men (3M) |
Place |
Team |
|
1 |
Valencia |
15 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 12 18 32 48 57 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 12 |
1:24:14 |
0:24 |
2 |
Woodbridge |
77 |
8 9 16 22 24 41 50 61 62 6 |
8 9 16 21 23 38 46 |
1:28:03 |
0:36 |
3 |
Villa Park |
79 |
7 11 13 20 30 49 51 52 65 |
7 11 13 19 29 45 47 |
1:28:04 |
0:48 |
4 |
Santa Ana Valley |
151 |
19 23 36 37 45 70 82 94 11 |
18 22 34 35 42 60 68 |
1:30:25 |
0:45 |
5 |
University (Irvine) |
179 |
25 27 29 33 85 108 125 127 |
24 26 28 31 70 83 94 |
1:31:31 |
1:42 |
6 |
Mater Dei |
194 |
17 21 47 60 69 71 103 106 |
17 20 44 54 59 61 82 |
1:32:00 |
1:24 |
7 |
Loara |
228 |
39 42 43 64 68 91 100 105 |
36 39 40 55 58 74 80 |
1:32:59 |
0:53 |
8 |
Garden Grove |
230 |
10 15 76 77 95 135 141 142 |
10 15 64 65 76 97 100 |
1:33:39 |
2:25 |
9 |
Segerstrom |
259 |
34 53 55 72 81 98 118 |
32 48 50 62 67 78 91 |
1:34:14 |
1:24 |
10 |
Beckman |
266 |
14 35 46 114 116 121 130 1 |
14 33 43 87 89 92 96 |
1:35:06 |
2:48 |
11 |
Foothill |
279 |
40 44 58 73 113 128 163 16 |
37 41 52 63 86 95 106 |
1:35:07 |
2:08 |
12 |
Santiago |
279 |
31 56 59 88 89 147 180 |
30 51 53 72 73 102 109 |
1:34:53 |
1:37 |
13 |
Western |
280 |
28 66 67 83 86 110 115 120 |
27 56 57 69 71 85 88 |
1:35:17 |
1:36 |
14 |
El Modena |
318 |
26 54 99 102 109 124 157 |
25 49 79 81 84 93 103 |
1:36:51 |
2:19 |
15 |
Tustin |
459 |
78 117 136 146 160 162 166 |
66 90 98 101 104 105 107 |
1:44:30 |
2:55 |
16 |
Orange |
469 |
92 97 137 175 183 187 |
75 77 99 108 110 111 |
1:48:10 |
4:45 |
|
Kennedy |
|
38 167 |
|
No time |
No time |
|
Santa Ana |
|
75 |
|
No time |
No time |
|
Savanna |
|
133 154 |
|
No time |
No time |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Race Results - |
Race |
21 |
12:15 pm Div. I JV-LS Men (3M) |
Place |
Team |
|
1 |
Trabuco Hills |
30 |
1 2 7 8 12 13 23 24 26 33 |
1 2 7 8 12 13 22 |
1:21:09 |
0:42 |
2 |
Dana Hills |
35 |
4 5 6 9 11 17 25 28 31 45 |
4 5 6 9 11 17 23 |
1:21:31 |
0:28 |
3 |
El Toro |
95 |
14 15 20 21 29 30 39 47 48 |
14 15 20 21 25 26 31 |
1:24:02 |
0:20 |
4 |
Fountain Valley |
104 |
3 10 34 37 41 70 79 82 105 |
3 10 28 30 33 47 54 |
1:24:02 |
1:11 |
5 |
Godinez |
138 |
19 27 32 40 46 57 68 90 91 |
19 24 27 32 36 41 45 |
1:25:21 |
0:31 |
6 |
Capo Valley |
201 |
18 44 61 75 83 94 101 107 |
18 35 43 50 55 59 63 |
1:28:26 |
1:31 |
7 |
Aliso Niguel |
209 |
35 56 58 69 77 78 97 106 1 |
29 40 42 46 52 53 61 |
1:29:00 |
1:06 |
8 |
Mission Viejo |
235 |
42 51 55 96 112 116 117 12 |
34 37 39 60 65 67 68 |
1:29:58 |
1:38 |
9 |
Tesoro |
260 |
16 54 74 143 144 163 164 1 |
16 38 49 78 79 86 87 |
1:33:04 |
3:25 |
10 |
Marina |
304 |
66 92 93 125 133 159 |
44 57 58 71 74 83 |
1:34:16 |
1:50 |
11 |
San Clemente |
319 |
71 86 111 134 138 139 161 |
48 56 64 75 76 77 85 |
1:35:03 |
1:53 |
12 |
Anaheim |
335 |
76 118 120 129 130 148 183 |
51 69 70 72 73 81 90 |
1:35:52 |
1:22 |
13 |
Huntington Beach |
374 |
100 113 145 158 160 165 16 |
62 66 80 82 84 88 89 |
1:39:23 |
2:16 |
Place |
Race |
2 |
8:12 am Div. I Frosh/Soph-MS Women (3M) |
Place |
1 |
Towner, Cassidy |
10 |
El Dorado |
17:58 |
2 |
Chaplinski, Olivia |
10 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
18:46 |
3 |
Paquette, Christina |
9 |
Foothill |
18:48 |
4 |
Garduno, Mikaela |
10 |
Foothill |
19:03 |
5 |
Vargha, Aubree |
10 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
19:19 |
6 |
O'Connor, Hannah |
10 |
Woodbridge |
19:37 |
7 |
Smith, Chandler |
10 |
El Dorado |
19:41 |
8 |
Borrego, Marissa |
9 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
19:42 |
9 |
Vitolo, Paige |
9 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
19:44 |
10 |
Henderson, Alexandra |
10 |
Woodbridge |
19:44 |
11 |
Nunez, Esmeralda |
9 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
19:50 |
12 |
Mendez, Andrea |
10 |
Savanna |
20:03 |
13 |
Barrios, Kaila |
10 |
El Dorado |
20:08 |
14 |
Oefelein, Kyle |
10 |
Woodbridge |
20:08 |
15 |
Chen, Lauren |
10 |
Woodbridge |
20:25 |
16 |
Dabrow, Emily |
9 |
Foothill |
20:26 |
17 |
Heinz, Brittany |
10 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
20:35 |
18 |
Cano, Andrea |
9 |
Loara |
20:35 |
19 |
Mcchurch, Erin |
9 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
20:36 |
20 |
Peterson, Katie |
9 |
Woodbridge |
20:40 |
21 |
Caravello, Brooke |
9 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
20:48 |
22 |
Hefti, Chelsea |
10 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
20:51 |
23 |
Peng, Jojo |
9 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
20:52 |
24 |
Venegas, Diana |
9 |
Loara |
20:52 |
25 |
Kramer, Leanna |
9 |
Foothill |
20:53 |
26 |
Guiterrez, Bianca |
10 |
Foothill |
20:53 |
27 |
Hanson, Sarah |
10 |
El Dorado |
21:05 |
28 |
Birchler, Emilie |
9 |
Woodbridge |
21:06 |
29 |
Mikuleviciute, Milda |
10 |
El Dorado |
21:09 |
30 |
Celano, Alyssa |
10 |
Villa Park |
21:09 |
31 |
Lee, Dominique |
10 |
Foothill |
21:17 |
32 |
Zaborniak, Katarina |
9 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
21:21 |
33 |
Chavez, Sarah |
10 |
El Dorado |
21:21 |
34 |
Griffin, Sierra |
10 |
Woodbridge |
21:27 |
35 |
Farley, Paige |
9 |
Mater Dei |
21:28 |
36 |
Stanford, Janette |
10 |
Valencia |
21:31 |
37 |
Toberty, Emily |
10 |
Woodbridge |
21:32 |
38 |
Romo, Gabby |
10 |
Villa Park |
21:34 |
39 |
Alvarez, Eila |
9 |
Foothill |
21:35 |
40 |
Lee, Kristen |
10 |
Foothill |
21:38 |
41 |
EXTRA #3, |
|
Beckman |
21:40 |
42 |
Divok, Tia |
9 |
University (Irvine) |
21:41 |
43 |
Lamph, Tiffany |
10 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
21:52 |
44 |
Blackwood, Courteney |
10 |
Mater Dei |
21:53 |
45 |
Peutz, Mirthe |
10 |
Beckman |
21:53 |
46 |
Herrera, Miriam |
10 |
Villa Park |
22:01 |
47 |
Tran, Lauren |
9 |
El Modena |
22:01 |
48 |
Velasco, Kristy |
10 |
El Dorado |
22:02 |
49 |
Rodriguez, Jennifer |
9 |
Valencia |
22:02 |
50 |
Salcedo, Adriana |
10 |
Loara |
22:05 |
51 |
Hartley, Jenny |
10 |
Valencia |
22:07 |
52 |
Zabala, Dominique |
10 |
Mater Dei |
22:12 |
53 |
Ballinas, Jaqueline |
9 |
Century |
22:16 |
54 |
Jensen, Elizabeth |
9 |
Foothill |
22:17 |
55 |
Ayala, Jasmine |
9 |
Mater Dei |
22:25 |
56 |
Nguyen, Annie |
9 |
Beckman |
22:26 |
57 |
Chavira, Juliet |
11 |
Fullerton |
22:28 |
58 |
Vivanco, Dani |
9 |
Woodbridge |
22:28 |
59 |
Ulwelling, Elise |
9 |
Woodbridge |
22:29 |
60 |
Leon, Janet |
9 |
Valencia |
22:29 |
61 |
White, Nancy |
9 |
Tustin |
22:32 |
62 |
Contoran, Esmeralda |
9 |
Valencia |
22:32 |
63 |
Agahi, Yauss |
9 |
University (Irvine) |
22:38 |
64 |
EXTRA #1, |
|
Kennedy |
22:39 |
65 |
Holland, Becca |
10 |
Foothill |
22:40 |
66 |
Retiguin, Rosa |
10 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
22:43 |
67 |
Galvin, Aoife |
9 |
Beckman |
22:44 |
68 |
Duron, Domingue |
9 |
Mater Dei |
22:44 |
69 |
Schnabel, Hana |
10 |
Loara |
22:45 |
70 |
Zeng, Jeanie |
9 |
University (Irvine) |
22:46 |
71 |
Juliano, Victoria |
9 |
Foothill |
22:48 |
72 |
Ledina, Nicole |
9 |
Woodbridge |
22:48 |
73 |
Beresini, Peyton |
10 |
Woodbridge |
22:54 |
74 |
Medina, Sarah |
10 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
22:54 |
75 |
Ortega, Alexandra |
10 |
Valencia |
22:57 |
76 |
Vega, Stephanie |
10 |
Loara |
22:57 |
77 |
Lebayron, Brittany |
10 |
Mater Dei |
23:00 |
78 |
Waggoner, Rebecca |
9 |
Foothill |
23:01 |
79 |
Park, Kaitlyn |
9 |
Beckman |
23:01 |
80 |
Cunningham, Moriah |
9 |
Valencia |
23:05 |
81 |
Cabrera, Josselyn |
9 |
Mater Dei |
23:06 |
82 |
Neff, Kyra |
9 |
Mater Dei |
23:11 |
83 |
Loeb, Sophie |
10 |
Beckman |
23:14 |
84 |
Vargas, Laura |
9 |
Villa Park |
23:16 |
85 |
Kinnison, Samantha |
10 |
El Modena |
23:17 |
86 |
Pena, Isabel |
9 |
Loara |
23:19 |
87 |
Piceno, Cristina |
9 |
Tustin |
23:20 |
88 |
Nunez, Jasmine |
10 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
23:20 |
89 |
Rosete, Jocelyn |
9 |
Tustin |
23:25 |
90 |
Urrutia, Melissa |
9 |
Valencia |
23:29 |
91 |
Lopez, Maria |
9 |
Villa Park |
23:29 |
92 |
Kim, Lauren |
10 |
Woodbridge |
23:31 |
93 |
Caldwell, Chanel |
9 |
Woodbridge |
23:32 |
94 |
Booth, Mia |
9 |
Villa Park |
23:34 |
95 |
Jaquez, Jocelyn |
9 |
Magnolia |
23:35 |
96 |
MENDOZA, XAMILEX |
9 |
Santiago |
23:35 |
97 |
Mor, Tess |
10 |
Woodbridge |
23:36 |
98 |
Rodriguez, Raquel |
9 |
Valencia |
23:38 |
99 |
Garcia, Nubia |
10 |
Santiago |
23:38 |
100 |
Wheeler, Anna |
9 |
University (Irvine) |
23:39 |
101 |
Porat, Alana |
9 |
University (Irvine) |
23:45 |
102 |
Gonzalez, Sylvia |
9 |
Beckman |
23:46 |
103 |
Mckay, Kate |
9 |
Mater Dei |
23:46 |
104 |
Saito, Quinn |
9 |
University (Irvine) |
23:49 |
105 |
Sweeney, Bridget |
9 |
Mater Dei |
23:51 |
106 |
Diaz, Dulce |
9 |
Valencia |
23:53 |
107 |
Brost, Christina |
9 |
Mater Dei |
23:54 |
108 |
Garcia, Matilde |
10 |
Tustin |
23:54 |
109 |
Guerrero, Alicia |
10 |
Valencia |
23:58 |
110 |
Duncanson, Jenna |
10 |
El Modena |
24:03 |
111 |
Maldonado, Kim |
11 |
Fullerton |
24:03 |
112 |
Caldwell, Jacqueline |
10 |
Woodbridge |
24:07 |
113 |
GARCIA, ANA KAREN |
9 |
Santiago |
24:09 |
114 |
Solby, Kalli |
9 |
Beckman |
24:10 |
115 |
Imfeld, Samantha |
10 |
El Modena |
24:13 |
116 |
Zarate, Kelly |
10 |
Villa Park |
24:14 |
117 |
Tober, Daphne |
10 |
Kennedy |
24:15 |
118 |
Kozlowski, Devon |
9 |
Tustin |
24:16 |
119 |
Skinner, Tiffany |
9 |
Villa Park |
24:18 |
120 |
Park, Mariah |
9 |
Valencia |
24:18 |
121 |
Traeger, Allyse |
9 |
Valencia |
24:19 |
122 |
Tran, Vivian |
10 |
Villa Park |
24:21 |
123 |
Cuevas, Cindy |
10 |
Loara |
24:21 |
124 |
Rodriguez, Angela |
9 |
Villa Park |
24:24 |
125 |
Grijalva, Breanna |
9 |
Woodbridge |
24:25 |
126 |
Phan, Katherine |
10 |
Beckman |
24:26 |
127 |
Leyva, Kimberly |
10 |
Los Amigos |
24:33 |
128 |
Escobar, Leslie |
9 |
Valencia |
24:34 |
129 |
Escalante, Alicia |
9 |
Woodbridge |
24:34 |
130 |
Lee, Charleen |
9 |
Beckman |
24:35 |
131 |
Coley, Kristin |
9 |
Villa Park |
24:37 |
132 |
Espinosa, Gabrielle |
9 |
Los Amigos |
24:38 |
133 |
Letrondo, Elise |
9 |
Foothill |
24:39 |
134 |
Villasandra, Alondra |
9 |
Santiago |
24:43 |
135 |
Sheth, Ami |
9 |
University (Irvine) |
24:44 |
136 |
Natalie, Wu-Woods |
9 |
Woodbridge |
24:49 |
137 |
Lizarraga, Melissa |
10 |
Villa Park |
24:49 |
138 |
Gomez, Elsy |
9 |
Magnolia |
24:50 |
139 |
Durant, Jessica |
9 |
Woodbridge |
24:50 |
140 |
Trujillo, Lexis |
10 |
Fullerton |
24:54 |
141 |
Holman, Breanna |
9 |
University (Irvine) |
25:00 |
142 |
Nahigan, Victoria |
10 |
Foothill |
25:05 |
143 |
Mcnealy, Jennifer |
9 |
El Modena |
25:07 |
144 |
Lee, Amy |
9 |
Woodbridge |
25:15 |
145 |
Felix, Irene |
10 |
Valencia |
25:18 |
146 |
Castillo, Nicole |
9 |
Foothill |
25:25 |
147 |
Bryer, Marie |
9 |
Woodbridge |
25:26 |
148 |
Linaker, Gianna |
9 |
Foothill |
25:32 |
149 |
Rohm, Jordana |
10 |
Fullerton |
25:37 |
150 |
Poulsen, Cassie |
9 |
Valencia |
25:41 |
151 |
Williams, Allyse |
10 |
El Modena |
25:42 |
152 |
DINH, NHI |
10 |
Santiago |
25:43 |
153 |
Curtis, Sabrina |
9 |
El Modena |
25:44 |
154 |
Kathrotia, Keyuri |
9 |
Valencia |
25:44 |
155 |
Alvarado, Amber |
9 |
Villa Park |
25:45 |
156 |
Burton, Cailin |
9 |
University (Irvine) |
25:52 |
157 |
Winters, Kayla |
9 |
Beckman |
25:54 |
158 |
Seebeck, Tashiana |
9 |
Kennedy |
25:55 |
159 |
Rios, Abigail |
9 |
Tustin |
25:58 |
160 |
Desai, Priya |
9 |
University (Irvine) |
25:59 |
161 |
Luu, Jacqueline |
10 |
El Modena |
25:59 |
162 |
Pember, Amanda |
10 |
Villa Park |
26:01 |
163 |
Foss, Emma |
10 |
Foothill |
26:08 |
164 |
Viveros, Sarai |
10 |
Santiago |
26:11 |
165 |
Dunn, Shannon |
10 |
El Modena |
26:17 |
166 |
Cruz, Cindy |
10 |
Tustin |
26:18 |
167 |
Walker, Makayla |
10 |
Tustin |
26:18 |
168 |
Moreno, Diana |
9 |
Beckman |
26:19 |
169 |
Daniel, Halen |
9 |
El Modena |
26:29 |
170 |
Valenti, Brianna |
9 |
Beckman |
26:30 |
171 |
Ramos, Daisy |
10 |
Santiago |
26:33 |
172 |
Hernandez, Yesenia |
10 |
Loara |
26:38 |
173 |
Callen, Lauren |
10 |
Foothill |
26:38 |
174 |
Vitug, Madi |
9 |
Beckman |
26:43 |
175 |
Vaglienty, Cassandra |
9 |
Foothill |
26:45 |
176 |
Simes, Mary |
9 |
Mater Dei |
26:45 |
177 |
Bishop, Kaitlyn |
9 |
Foothill |
26:46 |
178 |
Hernandez, Alexa |
9 |
Beckman |
26:47 |
179 |
Tabadero, Renette |
9 |
Kennedy |
26:51 |
180 |
Castillo, Jennifer |
10 |
Westminster |
26:52 |
181 |
Vujnov, Ellie |
9 |
Foothill |
26:54 |
182 |
Vila, Danyela |
9 |
El Modena |
26:56 |
183 |
Kiri, Michal |
9 |
Woodbridge |
27:03 |
184 |
Turner, Hailey |
10 |
Beckman |
27:10 |
185 |
Kardamilas, Christiana |
9 |
Woodbridge |
27:14 |
186 |
Hernandez, Amber |
10 |
Loara |
27:22 |
187 |
Nguyen, Christine |
9 |
Beckman |
27:24 |
188 |
Foster, Kelly |
10 |
Foothill |
27:28 |
189 |
Nunez, Nadia |
9 |
Villa Park |
27:30 |
190 |
Hall, Missy |
9 |
University (Irvine) |
27:42 |
191 |
Howe, Valerie |
10 |
Foothill |
27:59 |
192 |
Ha, Alexandra |
10 |
Foothill |
28:00 |
193 |
Duffy, Rachel |
9 |
Foothill |
28:06 |
194 |
Bandhauer, Lorien |
9 |
Foothill |
28:06 |
195 |
Patel, Purva |
10 |
Tustin |
28:08 |
196 |
Frodyma, Danielle |
10 |
Foothill |
28:09 |
197 |
Amendola, Robyn |
10 |
Foothill |
28:12 |
198 |
Conklin, Jessica |
9 |
Mater Dei |
28:19 |
199 |
Vega, Alise |
10 |
Villa Park |
28:22 |
200 |
Flores, Demi |
10 |
Foothill |
28:27 |
201 |
Benavides, Gissell |
9 |
Villa Park |
28:30 |
202 |
Andrake, Stephanie |
10 |
Valencia |
28:32 |
203 |
Chang, Rachel |
9 |
Valencia |
28:33 |
204 |
Healy, Claire |
10 |
Foothill |
28:37 |
205 |
Cummins, Caroline |
9 |
Foothill |
29:03 |
206 |
Cadambi, Kriti |
9 |
Valencia |
29:03 |
207 |
Richardson, Sara |
10 |
Foothill |
29:04 |
208 |
Bunch, Adelle |
9 |
Woodbridge |
29:04 |
209 |
Parbo, Ashley |
10 |
Foothill |
29:07 |
210 |
Ruhlen, Kylie |
9 |
Foothill |
29:14 |
211 |
Garcia, Naazma |
10 |
Tustin |
29:19 |
212 |
Anderson, Lisa |
10 |
Beckman |
29:21 |
213 |
Sandel, Emily |
9 |
Foothill |
29:22 |
214 |
Schiller, Jennifer |
9 |
Woodbridge |
29:25 |
215 |
EXTRA #5, |
|
Woodbridge |
29:27 |
216 |
Vargas, Giselle |
10 |
Foothill |
29:29 |
217 |
Priest, Hala |
10 |
Beckman |
29:52 |
218 |
Layton, Alicia |
10 |
Foothill |
29:55 |
219 |
Reid, Jane |
9 |
Foothill |
30:26 |
220 |
Lloyd, Yolanda |
9 |
Foothill |
30:28 |
221 |
Hertell, Madeline |
9 |
Mater Dei |
30:30 |
222 |
EXTRA #1, |
|
Beckman |
30:32 |
223 |
Adhan, Susan |
10 |
Loara |
30:34 |
224 |
EXTRA #3, |
|
Century |
30:40 |
225 |
Vega, Johanna |
10 |
Foothill |
31:07 |
226 |
Hinojosa, Pamela |
9 |
Beckman |
31:46 |
227 |
Khosroabadi, Farima |
10 |
Fullerton |
31:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Individual Race Results - |
Race |
4 |
8:36 am Div. I Frosh/Soph-SS Women (3M) |
Place |
1 |
Serna, Samantha |
9 |
Yorba Linda |
19:31 |
2 |
EXTRA #2, |
|
Aliso Niguel |
19:53 |
3 |
Glenn, Emily |
10 |
Corona Del Mar |
20:01 |
4 |
Born, Amber |
10 |
San Juan Hills |
20:06 |
5 |
Breig, Erin |
9 |
San Juan Hills |
20:07 |
6 |
Dixit, Anjali |
10 |
Northwood |
20:09 |
7 |
EXTRA #3, |
|
Aliso Niguel |
20:14 |
8 |
Wong, Kira |
9 |
Northwood |
20:15 |
9 |
Wolker, Elin |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
20:16 |
10 |
Tapia, Ana |
10 |
Yorba Linda |
20:18 |
11 |
Schildwachter, Krista |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
20:27 |
12 |
Wetmore, Hannah |
10 |
Santa Margarita |
20:30 |
13 |
Vaccaro, Giuliana |
10 |
Yorba Linda |
20:38 |
14 |
Buchwald, Natalya |
10 |
Corona Del Mar |
20:54 |
15 |
Alire, Jessica |
10 |
Yorba Linda |
20:56 |
16 |
Mahl, Sydney |
9 |
Santa Margarita |
20:57 |
17 |
Mazolewski, Hannah |
10 |
Santa Margarita |
20:58 |
18 |
Rosborough, Melissa |
9 |
Northwood |
20:59 |
19 |
Budroe, Brielle |
10 |
Laguna Beach |
21:02 |
20 |
Zambrano, Jenifer |
9 |
Oxford |
21:03 |
21 |
Getz, Coral |
10 |
Aliso Niguel |
21:03 |
22 |
Nguyen, Connie |
10 |
Laguna Hills |
21:04 |
23 |
Perez, Julia |
9 |
Brea |
21:04 |
24 |
James, Madeline |
9 |
Aliso Niguel |
21:05 |
25 |
De La Rosa, Gabby |
9 |
Esperanza |
21:05 |
26 |
Gibson, Emily |
9 |
Northwood |
21:09 |
27 |
Prosswimmer, Tatum |
10 |
Aliso Niguel |
21:14 |
28 |
Ledesma, Melissa |
9 |
Esperanza |
21:15 |
29 |
Tiffany, Villanueva |
11 |
Northwood |
21:16 |
30 |
Moreno, Maricruz |
9 |
Saddleback |
21:17 |
31 |
Hsieh, Grace |
9 |
Northwood |
21:21 |
32 |
Wilde, Natalie |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
21:22 |
33 |
Oden, Danielle |
10 |
Esperanza |
21:22 |
34 |
Miller, Anya |
10 |
Laguna Beach |
21:23 |
35 |
EXTRA #2, |
|
Lutheran (Orange) |
21:23 |
36 |
Punja, Isha |
9 |
Northwood |
21:24 |
37 |
Chau, Victoria |
10 |
Northwood |
21:25 |
38 |
Selinsky, Kayla |
10 |
JSerra |
21:26 |
39 |
O'Brien, Claire |
10 |
Santa Margarita |
21:30 |
40 |
Yasukochi, Cayla |
10 |
Corona Del Mar |
21:31 |
41 |
Stowell, Gigi |
9 |
Yorba Linda |
21:32 |
42 |
Castillo, Kayleigh |
10 |
Yorba Linda |
21:37 |
43 |
Baugh, Andrea |
10 |
Yorba Linda |
21:39 |
44 |
Schaff, Hannah |
10 |
Laguna Hills |
21:40 |
45 |
Lockman, Miranda |
10 |
Aliso Niguel |
21:44 |
46 |
Martinez, Victoria |
10 |
Corona Del Mar |
21:51 |
47 |
Muench, Carly |
10 |
Aliso Niguel |
21:53 |
48 |
Hopper, Tessa |
10 |
Laguna Beach |
21:54 |
49 |
Flynn, Ruth |
9 |
Santa Margarita |
21:56 |
50 |
Marshall, Katie |
9 |
Northwood |
21:57 |
51 |
French, Picabo |
9 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
21:58 |
52 |
Garcia, Mary |
9 |
Oxford |
22:00 |
53 |
Lay, Allegra |
12 |
Aliso Niguel |
22:05 |
54 |
Aquilino, Marie |
10 |
JSerra |
22:06 |
55 |
Reeves, Mckenna |
9 |
Aliso Niguel |
22:07 |
56 |
Valdizan, Romina |
9 |
Northwood |
22:08 |
57 |
Loven, Maddy |
10 |
Aliso Niguel |
22:08 |
58 |
Aufill, Jennifer |
10 |
Laguna Hills |
22:09 |
59 |
Walsh, Madison |
11 |
Santa Margarita |
22:15 |
60 |
Suri, Esha |
9 |
Northwood |
22:15 |
61 |
Schwartz, Alissa |
10 |
Yorba Linda |
22:18 |
62 |
Hale, Faith |
9 |
Laguna Beach |
22:20 |
63 |
Hunter, Rachel |
9 |
Laguna Beach |
22:26 |
64 |
Chung, Katie |
9 |
Brea |
22:26 |
65 |
Schlobohm, Sonja |
10 |
Aliso Niguel |
22:30 |
66 |
Levy, Ayesha |
9 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
22:32 |
67 |
Alford, Christine |
9 |
Northwood |
22:47 |
68 |
West, Tatum |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
22:48 |
69 |
Mcmichael, Shelby |
10 |
Aliso Niguel |
22:51 |
70 |
Van Zanten, Kiana |
9 |
San Juan Hills |
22:52 |
71 |
Gallaher, Katherine |
9 |
Esperanza |
22:55 |
72 |
Nasiell, Julia |
9 |
Laguna Beach |
22:59 |
73 |
Halili, Andrea |
9 |
Brea |
23:01 |
74 |
Joy, Arisa |
9 |
Costa Mesa |
23:02 |
75 |
Bugayong, Allie |
9 |
Laguna Hills |
23:03 |
76 |
Hanna, Boyd |
9 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
23:03 |
77 |
Porras, Sydney |
10 |
Yorba Linda |
23:04 |
78 |
Perez, Maritssa |
10 |
Saddleback |
23:13 |
79 |
Avila, Kenya |
10 |
Costa Mesa |
23:14 |
80 |
Ozonur, Serena |
9 |
Costa Mesa |
23:14 |
81 |
Solorzano, Velveth |
10 |
Laguna Hills |
23:15 |
82 |
Hernandez, Estela |
9 |
Estancia |
23:16 |
83 |
Fazio, Emily |
10 |
Aliso Niguel |
23:21 |
84 |
Mejia, Erika |
10 |
Esperanza |
23:23 |
85 |
Stensby, Jessica |
9 |
Aliso Niguel |
23:28 |
86 |
Jones, Jessica |
10 |
Aliso Niguel |
23:29 |
87 |
Kay, Kaelen |
10 |
Santa Margarita |
23:30 |
88 |
Lavell, Ashlee |
9 |
San Juan Hills |
23:31 |
89 |
Marcias, Adriana |
10 |
Oxford |
23:34 |
90 |
Ladue, Rachel |
10 |
Santa Margarita |
23:35 |
91 |
Billett, Stephanie |
10 |
Corona Del Mar |
23:37 |
92 |
Martinez, Emily |
9 |
Northwood |
23:39 |
93 |
D'Auria, Rebecca |
10 |
San Juan Hills |
23:40 |
94 |
Letona, Crystal |
9 |
Buena Park |
23:45 |
95 |
Clifford, Nicole |
9 |
San Juan Hills |
23:47 |
96 |
Garlindo, Sheila |
9 |
Buena Park |
23:52 |
97 |
Crocker, Elizabeth |
9 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
23:55 |
98 |
Hilde, Emili |
9 |
San Juan Hills |
23:55 |
99 |
Serfas, Hayley |
10 |
Aliso Niguel |
23:56 |
100 |
Yee, Jenna |
9 |
Aliso Niguel |
23:59 |
101 |
Crawford, River |
9 |
Santa Margarita |
24:01 |
102 |
Flores, Esmerelda |
10 |
Rancho Alamitos |
24:01 |
103 |
Martinez, Suilma |
9 |
Saddleback |
24:04 |
104 |
Choi, Caroline |
9 |
Brea |
24:05 |
105 |
Greenberg, Kathryn |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
24:08 |
106 |
Mohjoub, Mojdeh |
9 |
Aliso Niguel |
24:10 |
107 |
Stelung, Maytal |
10 |
Northwood |
24:11 |
108 |
Ames, Megan |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
24:13 |
109 |
Pojar, Molly |
9 |
Pacifica |
24:14 |
110 |
Lado, Kat |
9 |
San Juan Hills |
24:15 |
111 |
Stefano, Erin |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
24:20 |
112 |
Janneck, Katherine |
9 |
Brea |
24:21 |
113 |
Gossett, Andrea |
10 |
Laguna Beach |
24:22 |
114 |
Rieden, Megan |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
24:23 |
115 |
Ramirez, Karina |
10 |
Saddleback |
24:24 |
116 |
Gonzales, Gracie |
9 |
Estancia |
24:31 |
117 |
Harrington, Stormy |
10 |
Laguna Beach |
24:31 |
118 |
Vazquez, Daysi |
10 |
Costa Mesa |
24:32 |
119 |
Hite, Jackie |
10 |
Santa Margarita |
24:33 |
120 |
Brockman, Rylend |
9 |
San Juan Hills |
24:37 |
121 |
Russell, Mia |
9 |
Buena Park |
24:39 |
122 |
Flores, Getsmani |
9 |
San Juan Hills |
24:40 |
123 |
Rodriguez, Audrey |
10 |
Laguna Beach |
24:40 |
124 |
Mellem, Kadie |
9 |
San Juan Hills |
24:41 |
125 |
Bilbia, Chelsea |
10 |
Pacifica |
24:45 |
126 |
Rodriguez, Jaqueline |
10 |
San Juan Hills |
24:49 |
127 |
Ames, Emily |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
24:55 |
128 |
Kingkade, Jaime |
10 |
Corona Del Mar |
24:57 |
129 |
Tebbe, Brooke |
10 |
Pacifica |
24:58 |
130 |
Martinez, Jocelyn |
10 |
Esperanza |
25:01 |
131 |
Hardy, Asha |
10 |
Corona Del Mar |
25:02 |
132 |
Goon, Maddie |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
25:04 |
133 |
Beese, Jillian |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
25:05 |
134 |
Ramirez, Yocelin |
9 |
Saddleback |
25:06 |
135 |
Saylor, Tricia |
10 |
Lutheran South |
25:07 |
136 |
Chweh, Cathy |
9 |
Laguna Hills |
25:07 |
137 |
Salamati, Marjan |
10 |
Corona Del Mar |
25:08 |
138 |
Avila, Angelica |
9 |
Laguna Hills |
25:13 |
139 |
Matus, Marlyn |
10 |
Saddleback |
25:13 |
140 |
Davis, Madison |
9 |
JSerra |
25:20 |
141 |
Chavarria, Eliana |
9 |
Brea |
25:22 |
142 |
Nava, Melissa |
10 |
Saddleback |
25:24 |
143 |
Miranda, Miriam |
9 |
Estancia |
25:25 |
144 |
Goul, Claire |
9 |
Sage Hill |
25:28 |
145 |
Avalos, Jennifer |
9 |
Estancia |
25:30 |
146 |
Jones, Shelby |
9 |
Aliso Niguel |
25:33 |
147 |
Ferguson, Tiffany |
10 |
Aliso Niguel |
25:35 |
148 |
Tomzack, Dani |
10 |
Laguna Beach |
25:39 |
149 |
Kahng, Eunice |
10 |
Pacifica |
25:41 |
150 |
Lopez, Rosa |
10 |
Saddleback |
25:47 |
151 |
Salazar, Alex |
9 |
Esperanza |
25:54 |
152 |
Richmond, Marina |
9 |
Rancho Alamitos |
25:54 |
153 |
EXTRA #4, |
|
Lutheran (Orange) |
25:55 |
154 |
Welch, Jenna |
9 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
25:55 |
155 |
Arevalo, Ingrid |
9 |
Saddleback |
25:59 |
156 |
Mejia, Demmi |
9 |
Saddleback |
25:59 |
157 |
Lee, Jaqueline |
10 |
Oxford |
26:04 |
158 |
Rios, Lucrecia |
10 |
Santa Margarita |
26:10 |
159 |
Gonzales, Laurenette |
9 |
Rancho Alamitos |
26:11 |
160 |
Ravner, Reese |
9 |
San Juan Hills |
26:12 |
161 |
Yin, Kristin |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
26:13 |
162 |
Hernandez, Sandy |
9 |
Rancho Alamitos |
26:16 |
163 |
Hernandez, Janet |
10 |
Estancia |
26:20 |
164 |
Monarez-Johnson, Tatyana |
9 |
Laguna Hills |
26:22 |
165 |
Mcmanus, Charlottle |
9 |
Laguna Beach |
26:24 |
166 |
Mahjoub, Mojdeh |
9 |
Aliso Niguel |
26:27 |
167 |
Garsia, Aurora |
10 |
Saddleback |
26:27 |
168 |
Rai, Karuna |
9 |
Laguna Hills |
26:28 |
169 |
Diaz, Lesley |
9 |
Costa Mesa |
26:29 |
170 |
Widdowson, Chloe |
10 |
San Juan Hills |
26:32 |
171 |
Murphy, Brittany |
9 |
Sage Hill |
26:33 |
172 |
Demily-Otteson, Nadia |
10 |
Laguna Beach |
26:33 |
173 |
Peters, Kristi |
10 |
Corona Del Mar |
26:34 |
174 |
Medellin, Kaleigh |
9 |
Esperanza |
26:34 |
175 |
Ascher, Jenny |
10 |
Sage Hill |
26:35 |
176 |
Feldfeber, Erica |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
26:43 |
177 |
Mora, Jeimy |
10 |
Buena Park |
26:46 |
178 |
Genova, Gianna |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
26:47 |
179 |
Holt, Elizabeth |
9 |
San Juan Hills |
26:48 |
180 |
Bailon, Anel |
10 |
Buena Park |
26:50 |
181 |
Rivera, Tersa |
9 |
Buena Park |
26:50 |
182 |
Garcia, Yvonne |
9 |
Estancia |
26:52 |
183 |
Monjazeb, Niki |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
26:58 |
184 |
Richey, Rebecca |
9 |
Brea |
27:21 |
185 |
Debbas, Sally |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
27:23 |
186 |
Tena, Alejandra |
10 |
Corona Del Mar |
27:24 |
187 |
Puga, Ana |
9 |
Costa Mesa |
27:31 |
188 |
Mcgraw, Ryen |
10 |
San Juan Hills |
27:33 |
189 |
Mok, Adrienne |
10 |
Corona Del Mar |
27:41 |
190 |
Jones, Alyssa |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
27:43 |
191 |
Rodriguez, Amy |
9 |
Laguna Hills |
27:47 |
192 |
Martino, Amy |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
27:48 |
193 |
Millan, Nancy |
9 |
Laguna Hills |
27:48 |
194 |
Salgado, Rebecca |
9 |
Laguna Hills |
27:51 |
195 |
Villareal, Julie |
9 |
Estancia |
27:52 |
196 |
Cardiel, Alyssa |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
27:54 |
197 |
Conroy, Emma |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
28:03 |
198 |
Cerna, Isabel |
9 |
Buena Park |
28:06 |
199 |
Khan, Sunia |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
28:08 |
200 |
Metcalfe, Jessica |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
28:11 |
201 |
Reynoso, Alex |
10 |
Yorba Linda |
28:11 |
202 |
Lamm, Lauren |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
28:16 |
203 |
Hanna, Stacey |
10 |
Laguna Hills |
28:16 |
204 |
Hardy, Paige |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
28:18 |
205 |
Marquina, Katherine |
9 |
La Habra |
28:22 |
206 |
Ghazal, Hadil |
9 |
Esperanza |
28:23 |
207 |
Vargas, Corina |
9 |
San Juan Hills |
28:24 |
208 |
Chavez, Jeirany |
9 |
Costa Mesa |
28:26 |
209 |
Montes, Amanda |
9 |
Rosary |
28:27 |
210 |
Alanis, Leslie |
10 |
Saddleback |
28:31 |
211 |
Kelley, Cameron |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
28:32 |
212 |
Arellano, Crystal |
10 |
Saddleback |
28:52 |
213 |
Avalos, Nuria |
10 |
Costa Mesa |
29:03 |
214 |
Buhl, Amanda |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
29:09 |
215 |
Reyes, Jane |
10 |
Buena Park |
29:22 |
216 |
Avalos, Esmerald |
9 |
Estancia |
29:34 |
217 |
Doosty, Melina |
10 |
Corona Del Mar |
29:37 |
218 |
Tibocha, Michelle |
10 |
Corona Del Mar |
29:38 |
219 |
Vazquez, Sharon |
9 |
Laguna Hills |
29:39 |
220 |
Barron, Veronica |
10 |
Oxford |
29:45 |
221 |
Gonzales, Janery |
9 |
Buena Park |
29:54 |
222 |
Rhoades, Taylor |
9 |
Rosary |
29:59 |
223 |
Lee Lopez, Maya |
9 |
Costa Mesa |
30:07 |
224 |
Terrones, Karla |
10 |
Saddleback |
30:51 |
225 |
Solis, Jillian |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
30:57 |
226 |
Seger, Cleo |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
31:03 |
227 |
Pineda, Alondra |
9 |
Laguna Hills |
|
228 |
Jeffcoat, Taylor |
9 |
San Juan Hills |
|
229 |
Plandano, Ashley |
9 |
Rancho Alamitos |
|
230 |
Cano, Andrea |
9 |
San Juan Hills |
|
231 |
Collins, Mckenna |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
|
232 |
Thies, Cheyenne |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
|
233 |
Digiorgio, Daniela |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Individual Race Results - |
Race |
6 |
9:00 am Div. I Frosh/Soph-LS Women (3M) |
Place |
1 |
Harper, Emily |
10 |
Dana Hills |
18:43 |
2 |
Herberg, Natalie |
10 |
Capo Valley |
18:51 |
3 |
Scharmann, Molly |
9 |
Tesoro |
18:59 |
4 |
Muller, Sydney |
9 |
Capo Valley |
19:00 |
5 |
Fodor, Camille |
9 |
Dana Hills |
19:04 |
6 |
Galvez, Maddie |
10 |
Mission Viejo |
19:09 |
7 |
Flores, Zara |
10 |
Dana Hills |
19:13 |
8 |
Rinefort, Molly |
9 |
Dana Hills |
19:17 |
9 |
Pineda, Selena |
10 |
Godinez |
19:20 |
10 |
Webster, Kylee |
10 |
Tesoro |
19:21 |
11 |
Margolis, Bailee |
9 |
Trabuco Hills |
19:29 |
12 |
Bellinghausen, Lilly |
10 |
Dana Hills |
19:30 |
13 |
Madden, Sara |
10 |
Dana Hills |
19:33 |
14 |
Meng, Rachel |
9 |
Dana Hills |
19:43 |
15 |
Abigail, Galland |
9 |
San Clemente |
19:51 |
16 |
Fatigate, Franchesca |
10 |
Dana Hills |
19:52 |
17 |
Hernandez, Hazel |
9 |
Anaheim |
19:54 |
18 |
Calcagnie, Lauren |
9 |
Mission Viejo |
19:56 |
19 |
Kao, Emma |
10 |
Dana Hills |
19:58 |
20 |
Smathers, Clarissa |
9 |
Tesoro |
19:58 |
21 |
Kristen, Laurent |
9 |
San Clemente |
19:59 |
22 |
Chriss, Kayla |
10 |
San Clemente |
20:02 |
23 |
Rinaldi El-Abd, Shauna |
10 |
Tesoro |
20:02 |
24 |
Bannister, Maria |
10 |
Trabuco Hills |
20:04 |
25 |
Oberschelp, Rachel |
10 |
Capo Valley |
20:05 |
26 |
Pook, Alyssa |
10 |
El Toro |
20:05 |
27 |
Maldonado, Lupe |
10 |
Godinez |
20:08 |
28 |
Sienski, Julia |
9 |
Edison |
20:09 |
29 |
Katie, Carroll |
9 |
San Clemente |
20:11 |
30 |
Yatauro, Alexa |
10 |
Edison |
20:11 |
31 |
Barr, Shannon |
9 |
Capo Valley |
20:13 |
32 |
Ramos, Yareny |
9 |
Katella |
20:17 |
33 |
Atwood, Terra |
10 |
Mission Viejo |
20:18 |
34 |
Leonides, Cindy |
10 |
Godinez |
20:18 |
35 |
Linderman, Megan |
10 |
Tesoro |
20:20 |
36 |
Erickson, Jessica |
10 |
San Clemente |
20:21 |
37 |
O'Brien, Sarah |
10 |
Tesoro |
20:24 |
38 |
Hacke, Larissa |
10 |
Trabuco Hills |
20:26 |
39 |
King, Kelsie |
9 |
Capo Valley |
20:27 |
40 |
Peace, Mackensie |
10 |
Mission Viejo |
20:28 |
41 |
Gullickson, Sophie |
9 |
Dana Hills |
20:29 |
42 |
Van Oostendorp, Berkley |
10 |
Newport Harbor |
20:30 |
43 |
EXTRA #3, |
|
Huntington Beach |
20:32 |
44 |
Perry, Megan |
10 |
Capo Valley |
20:41 |
45 |
Reich, Emma |
9 |
Trabuco Hills |
20:43 |
46 |
Caouette, Alyssa |
10 |
Mission Viejo |
20:44 |
47 |
Arrington, Analisa |
9 |
San Clemente |
20:45 |
48 |
Fisher, Megan |
10 |
Capo Valley |
20:45 |
49 |
Danielle, Pruitt |
10 |
San Clemente |
20:48 |
50 |
Hazlett, Anna |
9 |
Trabuco Hills |
20:49 |
51 |
Guerrero, Stephanie |
9 |
Katella |
20:51 |
52 |
Sabako, Shelby |
10 |
Trabuco Hills |
20:52 |
53 |
Schleger, Alyssa |
10 |
Trabuco Hills |
20:55 |
54 |
Mushnick, Sabrina |
10 |
Trabuco Hills |
20:56 |
55 |
Padula, Rachel |
10 |
Dana Hills |
21:01 |
56 |
Zoellner, Ashley |
10 |
Dana Hills |
21:01 |
57 |
Hess, Karissa |
10 |
Trabuco Hills |
21:01 |
58 |
Grohmann, Natalie |
9 |
Fountain Valley |
21:02 |
59 |
Trok, Allie |
10 |
Mission Viejo |
21:04 |
60 |
Houldin, Paige |
9 |
Capo Valley |
21:09 |
61 |
Fontes, Rachel |
9 |
Mission Viejo |
21:13 |
62 |
Escolero, Jackie |
10 |
Fountain Valley |
21:13 |
63 |
Awad, Sherien |
10 |
Fountain Valley |
21:13 |
64 |
Meyers, Maci |
9 |
Dana Hills |
21:16 |
65 |
Borton, Cassy |
10 |
Edison |
21:17 |
66 |
Fernandez, Alyssa |
10 |
Trabuco Hills |
21:19 |
67 |
Taniguchi, April |
9 |
Marina |
21:19 |
68 |
Nelson, Jolie |
9 |
Trabuco Hills |
21:20 |
69 |
Hoolihan, Katherine |
10 |
Dana Hills |
21:23 |
70 |
Torres, Jennifer |
10 |
Dana Hills |
21:25 |
71 |
Adams, Ashley |
10 |
Tesoro |
21:26 |
72 |
Chavez, Llerania |
9 |
Katella |
21:27 |
73 |
Ramirez, Stephanie |
9 |
Godinez |
21:28 |
74 |
Bradley, Rachel |
9 |
Edison |
21:28 |
75 |
Graber, Elizabeth |
10 |
San Clemente |
21:29 |
76 |
Skyler, Cservak |
9 |
San Clemente |
21:29 |
77 |
Valencia, Estefania |
9 |
Santa Ana |
21:30 |
78 |
Luong, Elaine |
10 |
Capo Valley |
21:31 |
79 |
Moody, Krista |
9 |
Mission Viejo |
21:33 |
80 |
Safford, Rocchina |
10 |
Trabuco Hills |
21:36 |
81 |
Bush, Kendall |
10 |
Capo Valley |
21:38 |
82 |
Richardson, Hayley |
10 |
San Clemente |
21:38 |
83 |
Hovas, Brooke |
9 |
Dana Hills |
21:39 |
84 |
Ryznal, Kimmie |
10 |
Dana Hills |
21:40 |
85 |
Pierce, Samantha |
9 |
Dana Hills |
21:42 |
86 |
Mc Cobb, Rylie |
9 |
Fountain Valley |
21:46 |
87 |
Hendrix, Stephani |
10 |
Tesoro |
21:47 |
88 |
Fulton, Kate |
9 |
Dana Hills |
21:50 |
89 |
Shean, Nicole |
9 |
Troy |
21:52 |
90 |
Dejesus, Kaitlyn |
10 |
Capo Valley |
21:53 |
91 |
Chemlka, Kayli |
9 |
Dana Hills |
21:53 |
92 |
Peterson, Courtney |
10 |
El Toro |
21:54 |
93 |
Eng, Delanie |
10 |
Trabuco Hills |
21:54 |
94 |
Delgadillo, Lauren |
10 |
Fountain Valley |
21:55 |
95 |
Fohl, Paige |
10 |
Dana Hills |
21:56 |
96 |
Shaunessey, Alexandra |
10 |
Tesoro |
21:57 |
97 |
Hwang, Charlene |
10 |
Marina |
22:00 |
98 |
Lee, Julia |
9 |
Trabuco Hills |
22:01 |
99 |
Keating, Emily |
10 |
El Toro |
22:05 |
100 |
Jordan, Prussak |
9 |
San Clemente |
22:07 |
101 |
Haggard, Rebecca |
9 |
Trabuco Hills |
22:07 |
102 |
Benice, Olivia |
10 |
Tesoro |
22:09 |
103 |
Brecker, Lauren |
10 |
Tesoro |
22:10 |
104 |
Delayo, Gabrielle |
10 |
Trabuco Hills |
22:11 |
105 |
EXTRA #1, |
|
Marina |
22:16 |
106 |
Lopez, Kenia |
10 |
Godinez |
22:17 |
107 |
Heinemeyer, Lauren |
10 |
Dana Hills |
22:18 |
108 |
Miller, Brianna |
10 |
Capo Valley |
22:20 |
109 |
Pontrelli, Kiana |
10 |
Capo Valley |
22:20 |
110 |
Baxter, Sabrina |
9 |
Capo Valley |
22:21 |
111 |
Losada, Jackie |
10 |
Santa Ana |
22:25 |
112 |
Herrera, Diana |
9 |
Katella |
22:27 |
113 |
Payne, Helen |
9 |
Dana Hills |
22:28 |
114 |
Makena, Holt |
9 |
San Clemente |
22:28 |
115 |
Herrmann, Sabrina |
9 |
Trabuco Hills |
22:29 |
116 |
Eisenberg, Isabel |
10 |
Tesoro |
22:33 |
117 |
Peterson, Brooke |
9 |
Dana Hills |
22:33 |
118 |
Mcelroy, Melisa |
10 |
Edison |
22:34 |
119 |
Evelin, Mercado |
9 |
San Clemente |
22:35 |
120 |
Rosney, Kira |
10 |
Tesoro |
22:35 |
121 |
Fein, Naomi |
10 |
Trabuco Hills |
22:36 |
122 |
Djokivich, Cierra |
9 |
Dana Hills |
22:36 |
123 |
Grabowski, Amber |
9 |
Capo Valley |
22:39 |
124 |
Duran, Alexandra |
9 |
Katella |
22:39 |
125 |
Ahmad, Sufia |
10 |
El Toro |
22:40 |
126 |
Medina, Sophia |
10 |
Trabuco Hills |
22:46 |
127 |
Estrada, Mikaela |
10 |
Anaheim |
22:46 |
128 |
Del Muro, Tracie |
9 |
Capo Valley |
22:47 |
129 |
Mulholland, Caitlin |
10 |
Marina |
22:50 |
277 |
Mai, Yen Nhi |
9 |
Fountain Valley |
29:46 |
278 |
Lam, Megan |
9 |
Marina |
29:49 |
279 |
Nguyen, Nadine |
9 |
Fountain Valley |
30:05 |
280 |
Le, Katarina |
10 |
Fountain Valley |
30:11 |
281 |
Rothwell, Kyleigh |
9 |
El Toro |
30:14 |
282 |
Mc Clements, Hayley |
9 |
Fountain Valley |
30:15 |
283 |
Dubourdieu, Karina |
9 |
Los Alamitos |
|
284 |
EXTRA #4, |
|
Huntington Beach |
|
130 |
Ho, Savannah |
10 |
Mission Viejo |
22:52 |
131 |
Payne, Aubrey |
9 |
Trabuco Hills |
22:52 |
132 |
Avila, Genesis |
9 |
Katella |
22:54 |
133 |
Yamamoto, Kodee |
9 |
Tesoro |
22:55 |
134 |
Kiral, Alison |
9 |
Trabuco Hills |
22:57 |
135 |
Keller, Ciera |
9 |
Fountain Valley |
22:58 |
136 |
Djokivich, Kendra |
9 |
Dana Hills |
22:58 |
137 |
Kemper, Vanessa |
10 |
Fountain Valley |
22:59 |
138 |
Mills, Amanda |
10 |
Trabuco Hills |
23:00 |
139 |
Layfield, Summer |
10 |
Fountain Valley |
23:01 |
140 |
Nichols, Jackie |
10 |
Tesoro |
23:06 |
141 |
Cox, Karissa |
10 |
Trabuco Hills |
23:08 |
142 |
Goss, Aly |
9 |
El Toro |
23:08 |
143 |
Goodson, Morganne |
9 |
Newport Harbor |
23:09 |
144 |
O'Neil, Dasha |
9 |
El Toro |
23:09 |
145 |
Vallier, Angel |
9 |
Mission Viejo |
23:10 |
146 |
Duan, Anna |
10 |
Marina |
23:10 |
147 |
Palma, Leslie |
10 |
Anaheim |
23:11 |
148 |
Gersten, Madison |
10 |
Trabuco Hills |
23:11 |
149 |
Wood, Cassandra |
10 |
Edison |
23:12 |
150 |
Nunez, Peyton |
10 |
Trabuco Hills |
23:12 |
151 |
Faltys, Katie |
9 |
El Toro |
23:14 |
152 |
Lisle, Julia |
9 |
Dana Hills |
23:15 |
153 |
Barkovitz, Julianne |
9 |
Trabuco Hills |
23:16 |
154 |
Colette, Troughton |
10 |
San Clemente |
23:17 |
155 |
Stack, Kellyann |
9 |
Mission Viejo |
23:19 |
156 |
Pintor, Cristina |
9 |
Capo Valley |
23:20 |
157 |
Dubois, Jessica |
9 |
Mission Viejo |
23:20 |
158 |
Mai, Phuong |
10 |
Fountain Valley |
23:25 |
159 |
Crippen, Renee |
9 |
Marina |
23:26 |
160 |
Hillis, Nichola |
9 |
Tesoro |
23:28 |
161 |
Fitzpatrick, Jane |
10 |
Capo Valley |
23:29 |
162 |
Daniella, Zarate |
9 |
San Clemente |
23:30 |
163 |
Lee, Serin |
9 |
Troy |
23:30 |
164 |
Watanabe, Hayley |
10 |
Fountain Valley |
23:32 |
165 |
Sandoval, Marina |
9 |
Trabuco Hills |
23:35 |
166 |
Garland, Noelle |
9 |
Los Alamitos |
23:35 |
167 |
Midboe, Jenna |
9 |
Huntington Beach |
23:36 |
168 |
Burg, Haley |
9 |
Newport Harbor |
23:36 |
169 |
Vargas, Elizabeth |
10 |
Santa Ana |
23:36 |
170 |
Brunette, Summer |
9 |
Capo Valley |
23:37 |
171 |
Emily, Puckett |
9 |
San Clemente |
23:37 |
172 |
Valdez, Jennifer |
9 |
Katella |
23:38 |
173 |
Petersen, Elena |
9 |
Tesoro |
23:39 |
174 |
Miltimore, Kayla |
10 |
Newport Harbor |
23:42 |
175 |
Savarese, Kayla |
9 |
Newport Harbor |
23:44 |
176 |
Ennis, Carissa |
9 |
Trabuco Hills |
23:45 |
177 |
Hansen, Abby |
10 |
Mission Viejo |
23:50 |
178 |
Jarkin, Samantha |
10 |
Fountain Valley |
23:51 |
179 |
Gonzalez, Michelle |
10 |
Godinez |
23:56 |
180 |
Johnson, Katie |
9 |
Tesoro |
23:56 |
181 |
Youseff, Monica |
10 |
Capo Valley |
23:58 |
182 |
Gonzalez, Arisbel |
9 |
Katella |
23:58 |
183 |
Adrian, Jenna |
10 |
San Clemente |
24:00 |
184 |
Arciniegas, Carolina |
9 |
Trabuco Hills |
24:03 |
185 |
Corona, Jordan |
9 |
El Toro |
24:04 |
186 |
Hartling, Anneliese |
10 |
Trabuco Hills |
24:06 |
187 |
Macy, Sianna |
10 |
Fountain Valley |
24:06 |
188 |
Thetford, Hannah |
9 |
El Toro |
24:07 |
189 |
Spicer, Lindsay |
9 |
Dana Hills |
24:08 |
190 |
Molstad, Natalie |
9 |
Newport Harbor |
24:09 |
191 |
Isaias, Virginia |
9 |
Katella |
24:09 |
192 |
Solano, Tanya |
9 |
Dana Hills |
24:09 |
193 |
Ho, Nicolle |
10 |
Tesoro |
24:10 |
194 |
Mangal, Sweena |
9 |
Trabuco Hills |
24:10 |
195 |
Mcbean, Breanna |
9 |
Tesoro |
24:11 |
196 |
Jasso, Marissa |
10 |
Capo Valley |
24:16 |
197 |
Lozano, Gabrielle |
9 |
Anaheim |
24:22 |
198 |
Dennis, Hailey |
9 |
Capo Valley |
24:23 |
199 |
Melendez, Lauren |
10 |
Capo Valley |
24:25 |
200 |
Johnson, Lauren |
10 |
Tesoro |
24:30 |
201 |
Becerra, Rachel |
10 |
Capo Valley |
24:34 |
202 |
Jenevie, Luna |
9 |
San Clemente |
24:40 |
203 |
Grisenti, Zoe |
10 |
El Toro |
24:43 |
204 |
Kruebbe, Jessica |
9 |
Capo Valley |
24:44 |
205 |
Andrews, Kendall |
10 |
Capo Valley |
24:45 |
206 |
Choo, Ana |
10 |
Fountain Valley |
24:45 |
207 |
Anza, Spinelli |
9 |
San Clemente |
24:46 |
208 |
Taylor, Brianna |
9 |
Los Alamitos |
24:48 |
209 |
Mcelwee, Kelsey |
9 |
Tesoro |
24:49 |
210 |
Escalante, Sydnie |
9 |
Dana Hills |
24:52 |
211 |
Mosham, Marie |
10 |
Fountain Valley |
24:53 |
212 |
Rolapp, Madison |
9 |
El Toro |
24:57 |
213 |
Fice, Jillian |
9 |
El Toro |
24:59 |
214 |
Bowen, Meredith |
9 |
Capo Valley |
24:59 |
215 |
Gonzalez, Adriana |
9 |
Godinez |
25:00 |
216 |
Rubin, Samantha |
9 |
Tesoro |
25:02 |
217 |
Marutani, Lisa |
10 |
Marina |
25:04 |
218 |
Yorba, Sarah |
9 |
El Toro |
25:05 |
219 |
Phan, Christine |
10 |
Fountain Valley |
25:05 |
220 |
Watson, Roxanne |
9 |
Fountain Valley |
25:07 |
221 |
Reynolds, Alyssa |
10 |
Capo Valley |
25:11 |
222 |
Haser, Krystin |
10 |
Capo Valley |
25:12 |
223 |
Yovichin, Mackenzie |
9 |
Capo Valley |
25:14 |
224 |
Marusic Arizmen, Kristina |
9 |
Katella |
25:15 |
225 |
Vega, Courtney |
9 |
Tesoro |
25:18 |
226 |
Tang, Eileen |
10 |
Marina |
25:21 |
227 |
Seaman, Alyx |
10 |
Newport Harbor |
25:24 |
228 |
Hernandez, Tori |
9 |
El Toro |
25:25 |
229 |
Osbourne, Sawyer |
9 |
Mission Viejo |
25:26 |
230 |
Mcnicholas, Shannon |
10 |
Mission Viejo |
25:26 |
231 |
Escobar, Ashly |
9 |
Fountain Valley |
25:32 |
232 |
Rodriguez, Yadhira |
9 |
Katella |
25:38 |
233 |
Shonafelt, Micaela |
10 |
Tesoro |
25:40 |
234 |
Martin, Kaylee |
9 |
Tesoro |
25:43 |
235 |
Del Toro, Melanie |
9 |
Capo Valley |
25:43 |
236 |
Edinger, Jackie |
10 |
Capo Valley |
25:49 |
237 |
Johnston, Jenna |
9 |
Trabuco Hills |
25:51 |
238 |
Vorona, Kate |
10 |
Newport Harbor |
25:52 |
239 |
Fonte, Sabrina |
9 |
Los Alamitos |
25:53 |
240 |
Macdonald, Rachel |
9 |
Huntington Beach |
25:55 |
241 |
Samuel, Jacqueline |
9 |
Huntington Beach |
25:57 |
242 |
Ashley, Henry |
9 |
San Clemente |
25:57 |
243 |
Arnold, Alise |
9 |
Mission Viejo |
26:01 |
244 |
Zahn, Holly |
9 |
El Toro |
26:05 |
245 |
Pourmand, Sara |
10 |
Capo Valley |
26:08 |
246 |
Zarazua, Monique |
9 |
Marina |
26:10 |
247 |
Mckenna, Emily |
10 |
Tesoro |
26:16 |
248 |
Farr, Alyssa |
9 |
El Toro |
26:17 |
249 |
Saldivar, Erica |
10 |
Anaheim |
26:18 |
250 |
Veit, Sydney |
10 |
Tesoro |
26:19 |
251 |
Hoang, Lisa |
10 |
Capo Valley |
26:21 |
252 |
Buckler, Kim |
9 |
Huntington Beach |
26:23 |
253 |
Rodriguez, Natalie |
10 |
Capo Valley |
26:24 |
254 |
Alkire, Julia |
10 |
Fountain Valley |
26:31 |
255 |
Pimentel, Evelyn |
9 |
Santa Ana |
26:33 |
256 |
Smetanka, Valerie |
9 |
El Toro |
26:33 |
257 |
Ponce, Fatima |
10 |
Godinez |
26:47 |
258 |
Stevens, Natalie |
9 |
Huntington Beach |
27:10 |
259 |
EXTRA #2, |
|
Huntington Beach |
27:11 |
260 |
Petrakis, Zoie |
9 |
Huntington Beach |
27:19 |
261 |
Castillo, Victoria |
9 |
Katella |
27:26 |
262 |
EXTRA #4, |
|
Troy |
27:27 |
263 |
Andres, Daisy |
10 |
Santa Ana |
27:27 |
264 |
Flores, Fabiola |
9 |
Katella |
27:38 |
265 |
Ortega, Jessica |
10 |
El Toro |
27:39 |
266 |
Grimm, Sammantha |
9 |
Troy |
27:42 |
267 |
Pfeil, Baylee |
10 |
Tesoro |
27:43 |
268 |
Monteroso, Gabriela |
9 |
Capo Valley |
27:45 |
269 |
Veerabahu, Aishwarya |
10 |
Tesoro |
27:50 |
270 |
Sarria, Maria |
9 |
Fountain Valley |
27:57 |
271 |
Nguyen, Michelle |
9 |
Fountain Valley |
28:00 |
272 |
Tran, Quinn |
10 |
Marina |
28:03 |
273 |
Englant, Lauren |
10 |
Los Alamitos |
28:12 |
274 |
Flores, Erin |
10 |
Capo Valley |
28:12 |
275 |
Mammadova, Nika |
10 |
El Toro |
29:42 |
276 |
Valle, Melissa |
9 |
Fountain Valley |
29:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Individual Race Results - |
Race |
8 |
9:27 am Div. I Varstiy-Sweeps Women (3M) |
Place |
1 |
Tennison, Paige |
11 |
Newport Harbor |
16:59 |
2 |
Hollander, Laura |
12 |
Marina |
17:14 |
3 |
Babcock, Molly |
12 |
Woodbridge |
17:25 |
4 |
Eisele, Melissa |
10 |
San Clemente |
17:35 |
5 |
Nishisaka, Kylie |
11 |
Marina |
17:36 |
6 |
Smith, Cassandra |
12 |
Trabuco Hills |
17:40 |
7 |
Johnson, Kora |
12 |
Trabuco Hills |
17:41 |
8 |
Evans, Coco |
12 |
Woodbridge |
17:44 |
9 |
Hunt, Kellian |
12 |
Whittier Christian |
17:45 |
10 |
Hunsaker, Hannah |
10 |
JSerra |
17:56 |
11 |
Mann, Molly |
12 |
San Clemente |
17:57 |
12 |
Sarmiento, Becky |
11 |
El Modena |
17:58 |
13 |
Lapidus, Stephanie |
11 |
Tesoro |
18:02 |
14 |
Elliott, Ashley |
11 |
Tesoro |
18:03 |
15 |
Powers, Ashlee |
12 |
Corona Del Mar |
18:03 |
16 |
Bell, Hannah |
12 |
Esperanza |
18:04 |
17 |
Porter, Sarah |
12 |
Santa Margarita |
18:05 |
18 |
Scharmann, Emily |
11 |
Tesoro |
18:08 |
19 |
Chan, Annie |
12 |
Woodbridge |
18:11 |
20 |
Bishop, Kathryn |
10 |
Trabuco Hills |
18:12 |
21 |
Regalado, Dominique |
10 |
Trabuco Hills |
18:13 |
22 |
Taylor, Emily |
12 |
Marina |
18:14 |
23 |
Knights, Bethan |
10 |
Northwood |
18:15 |
24 |
Grace, Georgie |
9 |
San Clemente |
18:16 |
25 |
Goins, Olivia |
11 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
18:16 |
26 |
Goins, Rianna |
11 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
18:16 |
27 |
Rivera, Kristen |
12 |
Corona Del Mar |
18:17 |
28 |
Lindholm, Colby |
11 |
JSerra |
18:18 |
29 |
Romine, Taylor |
11 |
El Toro |
18:22 |
30 |
Cerminara-Gutch, Alyssa |
11 |
Woodbridge |
18:23 |
31 |
Adams, Jacquie |
11 |
Foothill |
18:24 |
32 |
Cushing-Murray, Jessica |
10 |
Foothill |
18:25 |
33 |
Ungerman, Sierra |
11 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
18:26 |
34 |
Van Marter, Julia |
9 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
18:26 |
35 |
Kelsey, Carroll |
9 |
San Clemente |
18:29 |
36 |
Wilcox, Audrey |
11 |
Foothill |
18:33 |
37 |
Huffman, Madison |
11 |
San Clemente |
18:34 |
38 |
Smith, Brook |
10 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
18:35 |
39 |
Purcell, Marisa |
11 |
Northwood |
18:35 |
40 |
Mattias, Alison |
10 |
Foothill |
18:36 |
41 |
Mulhall, Mikaela |
9 |
Capo Valley |
18:40 |
42 |
Van Dyke, Leah |
10 |
Newport Harbor |
18:40 |
43 |
Kunzelman, Brooke |
9 |
JSerra |
18:42 |
44 |
Stemper, Cori |
11 |
Foothill |
18:45 |
45 |
Selby, Jessica |
11 |
Foothill |
18:46 |
46 |
Stemper, Hannah |
9 |
Foothill |
18:46 |
47 |
Stark, Amanda |
10 |
Fountain Valley |
18:47 |
48 |
Parsons, Sarah |
11 |
Tesoro |
18:47 |
49 |
Michel, Halee |
12 |
Capo Valley |
18:47 |
50 |
Stressling, Eileen |
10 |
Marina |
18:48 |
51 |
Connelly, Caylie |
11 |
Santa Margarita |
18:50 |
52 |
Borrego, Lindsey |
10 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
18:51 |
53 |
Turati, Camila |
10 |
El Toro |
18:51 |
54 |
Driessen, Melanie |
12 |
Trabuco Hills |
18:54 |
55 |
Bragdon, Amber |
10 |
Fountain Valley |
18:55 |
56 |
Nilssen, Caitlin |
11 |
JSerra |
18:57 |
57 |
Wilson, Rachel |
10 |
Trabuco Hills |
18:59 |
58 |
Van Marel, Sara |
12 |
Los Alamitos |
18:59 |
59 |
Zermeno, Aitana |
11 |
Santa Margarita |
19:00 |
60 |
Frobe, Morgan |
11 |
Capo Valley |
19:00 |
61 |
Abad, Alexis |
11 |
Woodbridge |
19:01 |
62 |
Bark, Amberly |
10 |
El Toro |
19:03 |
63 |
Demerjian, Kalie |
9 |
El Toro |
19:03 |
64 |
Schafer, Grace |
9 |
Capo Valley |
19:03 |
65 |
Liem, Erica |
10 |
Tesoro |
19:04 |
66 |
Munson, Erica |
9 |
Santa Margarita |
19:04 |
67 |
Owen, Makenna |
12 |
Newport Harbor |
19:06 |
68 |
Naruse, Ellen |
10 |
Corona Del Mar |
19:08 |
69 |
Fracassi, Kylee |
10 |
JSerra |
19:09 |
70 |
Marshall, Darcie |
11 |
Corona Del Mar |
19:09 |
71 |
Roesgen, Rachel |
10 |
Santa Margarita |
19:11 |
72 |
Villaran, Rebecca |
10 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
19:11 |
73 |
Lazar, Lee |
11 |
Northwood |
19:12 |
74 |
Cornett, Sara |
12 |
Esperanza |
19:12 |
75 |
Adams, Alexandria |
|
Northwood |
19:13 |
76 |
Ledesma, Alex |
12 |
Esperanza |
19:14 |
77 |
Vitrano, Leah |
12 |
JSerra |
19:15 |
78 |
Geisler, Ashley |
9 |
JSerra |
19:15 |
79 |
Stephens, Waverly |
10 |
El Modena |
19:16 |
80 |
Kebede, Sara |
10 |
San Clemente |
19:16 |
81 |
O'Connor, Katie |
11 |
Marina |
19:18 |
82 |
Eguchi, Natsuki |
9 |
Northwood |
19:19 |
83 |
Hicks, Kelsey |
11 |
Tesoro |
19:19 |
84 |
Szabo, Sydney |
10 |
San Clemente |
19:20 |
85 |
Goodson, Maggie |
11 |
Newport Harbor |
19:21 |
86 |
Cook, Kaitlyn |
9 |
Tesoro |
19:22 |
87 |
Bradford, Madeline |
10 |
Woodbridge |
19:24 |
88 |
Moore, Tana |
12 |
Marina |
19:26 |
89 |
Fedele, Stephanie |
11 |
Fountain Valley |
19:27 |
90 |
Perez, Shelby |
11 |
Corona Del Mar |
19:27 |
91 |
Nickles, Marissa |
12 |
Fountain Valley |
19:32 |
92 |
Mead, Kaitlyn |
10 |
Newport Harbor |
19:37 |
93 |
Adams, JJ |
11 |
Esperanza |
19:40 |
94 |
Ima, Ashley |
10 |
Newport Harbor |
19:42 |
95 |
Ordaz, Summer |
11 |
Fountain Valley |
19:42 |
96 |
Maddox, Katherine |
11 |
Newport Harbor |
19:45 |
97 |
Morales, Aini |
11 |
Fountain Valley |
19:45 |
98 |
Naasz, Caitlin |
10 |
Capo Valley |
19:47 |
99 |
Nauta, Christina |
12 |
Esperanza |
19:48 |
100 |
Rodriguez, Olivia |
11 |
Woodbridge |
19:48 |
101 |
Silverman, Sara |
12 |
Corona Del Mar |
19:49 |
102 |
Kather, Brooke |
12 |
Trabuco Hills |
19:53 |
103 |
Hansen, Kirsten |
9 |
Corona Del Mar |
19:56 |
104 |
Winther, Ashley |
12 |
Capo Valley |
19:59 |
105 |
Ogan, Samantha |
10 |
Esperanza |
20:00 |
106 |
Thornburg, Morgan |
12 |
Capo Valley |
20:01 |
107 |
Eulogio, Natalie |
12 |
Northwood |
20:02 |
108 |
Pigneri, Brooke |
10 |
Santa Margarita |
20:02 |
109 |
Amiri, Layla |
12 |
Esperanza |
20:19 |
110 |
Roberts, Lindsey |
10 |
Fountain Valley |
20:20 |
111 |
Reilly, Paige |
10 |
El Modena |
20:21 |
112 |
Andruss, Chloe |
11 |
El Toro |
20:26 |
113 |
West, Halie |
10 |
El Toro |
20:29 |
114 |
Brinkman, Jessica |
12 |
Los Alamitos |
20:36 |
115 |
Flores, Paulina |
12 |
El Toro |
20:43 |
116 |
Morales, Nereida |
11 |
El Modena |
20:46 |
117 |
Jue, Sheryl |
12 |
Los Alamitos |
20:48 |
118 |
Ficaro, Tracy |
10 |
El Modena |
20:50 |
119 |
Edstrom, Riley |
10 |
Northwood |
20:50 |
120 |
Woodworth, Emily |
12 |
Los Alamitos |
20:51 |
121 |
Sholmire, Ashley |
10 |
Los Alamitos |
20:54 |
122 |
Graves, Ashley |
11 |
Santa Margarita |
21:04 |
123 |
Glastetter, Kelsy |
10 |
El Modena |
21:05 |
124 |
Ramirez, Cathryne |
11 |
El Modena |
21:36 |
125 |
Caruso, Giovanna |
11 |
Marina |
24:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Individual Race Results - |
Race |
10 |
9:51 am Div. I Varsity-D2 Women (3M) |
Place |
1 |
Gomez, Sheridan |
12 |
Dana Hills |
18:01 |
2 |
Zambrano, Jeanette |
9 |
Bolsa Grande |
18:05 |
3 |
Desai, Maya |
11 |
University (Irvine) |
18:08 |
4 |
Canterbury, Paige |
11 |
Dana Hills |
18:24 |
5 |
Jones, Alana |
11 |
Laguna Hills |
18:25 |
6 |
Carr, Aubrey |
11 |
Dana Hills |
18:28 |
7 |
Seward, Haley |
11 |
Edison |
18:29 |
8 |
Freed, Allie |
12 |
University (Irvine) |
18:30 |
9 |
Son, Kristie |
11 |
Bolsa Grande |
18:39 |
10 |
Cortez, Raeanna |
12 |
Bolsa Grande |
18:41 |
11 |
Silvas, Karen |
12 |
Segerstrom |
18:41 |
12 |
Klem, Haleigh |
9 |
Aliso Niguel |
18:43 |
13 |
Kopecky, Alisha |
10 |
Aliso Niguel |
18:46 |
14 |
Craig, Keely |
12 |
Beckman |
18:47 |
15 |
White, Kayla |
12 |
Dana Hills |
18:48 |
16 |
Rambo, Ashlyn |
10 |
Mater Dei |
18:50 |
17 |
Yatauro, Gabrielle |
10 |
Edison |
18:52 |
18 |
Digiovanni, Sarah |
11 |
Mater Dei |
18:53 |
19 |
Muniz, Yamileth |
10 |
Laguna Hills |
18:57 |
20 |
Grego, Lauren |
12 |
Edison |
18:59 |
21 |
Debowski, Christina |
11 |
Dana Hills |
19:00 |
22 |
Sutherland, Melita |
11 |
Villa Park |
19:02 |
23 |
Dismang, Bailey |
9 |
Villa Park |
19:04 |
24 |
Tepayotl, Quetzalin |
12 |
Bolsa Grande |
19:05 |
25 |
Morabito, Lauren |
10 |
Dana Hills |
19:07 |
26 |
Ott, Katie |
12 |
San Juan Hills |
19:10 |
27 |
Ramirez, Asiria |
12 |
El Dorado |
19:11 |
28 |
Queenenville, Mackenzie |
9 |
Edison |
19:18 |
29 |
Miyamoto, Kiana |
12 |
Kennedy |
19:19 |
30 |
Weiss, Annie |
11 |
Edison |
19:21 |
31 |
Stern, Sarah |
9 |
University (Irvine) |
19:23 |
32 |
Cloutier, Lauren |
12 |
El Dorado |
19:23 |
33 |
Jeppson, Dakota |
11 |
San Juan Hills |
19:24 |
34 |
Lauren, Fukuda |
12 |
Aliso Niguel |
19:26 |
35 |
Slivkoff, Nicollete |
9 |
Aliso Niguel |
19:28 |
36 |
Kim, Nicole |
12 |
Aliso Niguel |
19:28 |
37 |
Ngo, Vy |
9 |
Irvine |
19:28 |
38 |
Crone, Kaela |
12 |
Kennedy |
19:29 |
39 |
Weiss, Janie |
11 |
Edison |
19:29 |
40 |
Cook, Julianne |
12 |
Irvine |
19:31 |
41 |
Peabody, Kelly |
9 |
Mater Dei |
19:32 |
42 |
Lopez, Toni |
10 |
Santa Ana |
19:33 |
43 |
Rosales, Rachel |
11 |
Segerstrom |
19:34 |
44 |
Bartyczak, Megan |
9 |
Mater Dei |
19:35 |
45 |
Kos, Alayna |
11 |
Edison |
19:37 |
46 |
Lopez, Elana |
12 |
Laguna Hills |
19:44 |
47 |
Castro, Dana |
11 |
Godinez |
19:48 |
48 |
Anaya, Karla |
11 |
Katella |
19:50 |
49 |
Solorio, Mandy |
10 |
Irvine |
19:53 |
50 |
Nguyen, Kha-Ai |
12 |
University (Irvine) |
19:54 |
51 |
Aroche, Leslie |
11 |
Segerstrom |
19:55 |
52 |
Bartello, Marissa |
9 |
Laguna Hills |
19:55 |
53 |
Eigle, Leslie |
12 |
San Juan Hills |
19:56 |
54 |
Cantoran, Lupe |
12 |
Segerstrom |
19:56 |
55 |
Vapor, Marisol |
11 |
Godinez |
19:58 |
56 |
Holland, Michaela |
12 |
Villa Park |
20:01 |
57 |
Perez, Amber |
10 |
Kennedy |
20:02 |
58 |
Trotter, Erin |
10 |
Mater Dei |
20:04 |
59 |
Hua, Carline |
10 |
Laguna Hills |
20:05 |
60 |
Sanchez, Sabrina |
12 |
Segerstrom |
20:08 |
61 |
Raya, Victoria |
11 |
El Dorado |
20:10 |
62 |
Morgan, Michelle |
9 |
Irvine |
20:11 |
63 |
Chuang, Michelle |
9 |
Beckman |
20:13 |
64 |
Montgomery, Brooke |
11 |
Kennedy |
20:14 |
65 |
Heinz, Danielle |
12 |
Villa Park |
20:17 |
66 |
Reeves, Chloe |
12 |
El Dorado |
20:17 |
67 |
Leyva, Carolina |
12 |
Pacifica |
20:17 |
68 |
Boerner, Jessica |
10 |
San Juan Hills |
20:18 |
69 |
Xifo, Quinn |
12 |
San Juan Hills |
20:19 |
70 |
Kime, Sumi |
10 |
Cypress |
20:20 |
71 |
Lopez, Xochilth |
12 |
Cypress |
20:20 |
72 |
Bartello, Brianna |
9 |
Laguna Hills |
20:21 |
73 |
Aufill, Haley |
9 |
Laguna Hills |
20:21 |
74 |
Higson, Rachel |
10 |
University (Irvine) |
20:22 |
75 |
Vandenberg, Kylee |
11 |
San Juan Hills |
20:23 |
76 |
Cernicky, Hannah |
11 |
Mission Viejo |
20:27 |
77 |
Martinez, Miriam |
12 |
Godinez |
20:29 |
78 |
Swancoat, Sammy |
10 |
Beckman |
20:30 |
79 |
Sherman, Sophia |
12 |
Pacifica |
20:31 |
80 |
Allen, Alyssa |
9 |
Cypress |
20:31 |
81 |
Wyson, Danica |
12 |
Aliso Niguel |
20:36 |
82 |
Romero, Karla |
11 |
Segerstrom |
20:38 |
83 |
Duarte, Alina |
10 |
Irvine |
20:40 |
84 |
Mccleary, Jennifer |
9 |
Beckman |
20:46 |
85 |
Castro, Natalie |
12 |
Godinez |
20:47 |
86 |
Dagarin, Caroline |
10 |
Mission Viejo |
20:54 |
87 |
Gonzalez, Amy |
11 |
Bolsa Grande |
20:57 |
88 |
Franco, Maira |
11 |
Katella |
20:58 |
89 |
Lopez, Gisela |
11 |
Godinez |
20:58 |
90 |
Lopp, Samantha |
10 |
Kennedy |
20:58 |
91 |
Herrerra, Kristen |
10 |
Pacifica |
21:01 |
92 |
Tang, Rachel |
10 |
Pacifica |
21:04 |
93 |
Sakuma, Courtney |
11 |
Cypress |
21:06 |
94 |
Tran, Tammy |
12 |
University (Irvine) |
21:11 |
95 |
Tucker, Moriah |
11 |
Orange |
21:15 |
96 |
Ewing, Kristen |
12 |
Beckman |
21:17 |
97 |
Garcia, Nubia |
12 |
Santa Ana |
21:21 |
98 |
Cushing, Maddie |
12 |
Villa Park |
21:22 |
99 |
Penrose, Christine |
12 |
Katella |
21:23 |
100 |
Kuo, Sherry |
10 |
Villa Park |
21:24 |
101 |
Pham, Amy |
10 |
Villa Park |
21:25 |
102 |
Rodriguez, Maria |
11 |
Segerstrom |
21:28 |
103 |
Lucatero, Evelyn |
10 |
Santa Ana |
21:30 |
104 |
Navarrete, Janelly |
11 |
Santa Ana |
21:36 |
105 |
Bravo, Star |
12 |
Katella |
21:38 |
106 |
Streeter, Tia |
11 |
Kennedy |
21:41 |
107 |
Davalos, Jasmine |
10 |
Santa Ana |
21:43 |
108 |
Resendiz, Stacy |
12 |
Orange |
21:45 |
109 |
Ramirez, Laura |
12 |
Katella |
21:53 |
110 |
Anvari, Hannah |
9 |
Pacifica |
22:00 |
111 |
Klein, Addy |
11 |
Mission Viejo |
22:04 |
112 |
Nunes, Monica |
12 |
Troy |
22:05 |
113 |
EXTRA #5, |
|
Mission Viejo |
22:06 |
114 |
Liu, Angela |
9 |
Beckman |
22:07 |
115 |
Gunther, Natasha |
12 |
Dana Hills |
22:09 |
116 |
Mainily, Nakita |
11 |
Kennedy |
22:10 |
117 |
Hernandez, Xochitl |
12 |
Mission Viejo |
22:11 |
118 |
Copely, Pamela |
9 |
Pacifica |
22:13 |
119 |
Lace, Jasmine |
11 |
Bolsa Grande |
22:18 |
120 |
Flores, Lourdes |
11 |
Orange |
22:22 |
121 |
Senear, Alaina |
11 |
University (Irvine) |
22:26 |
122 |
Mendoza, Lynette |
11 |
Mission Viejo |
22:37 |
123 |
Kwok, Shelby |
9 |
Irvine |
22:41 |
124 |
Rodriguez, Saray |
10 |
Bolsa Grande |
22:57 |
125 |
Apodaca, Marleen |
12 |
Orange |
23:00 |
126 |
Yuen, Esther |
10 |
Irvine |
23:05 |
127 |
Vu, Vicky |
10 |
Pacifica |
23:12 |
128 |
Aguilar, Jessica |
12 |
Santa Ana |
23:13 |
129 |
Montana, Shayne |
11 |
Orange |
|
130 |
Lynn, Shelby |
12 |
Mission Viejo |
|
131 |
Diaz, Laura |
10 |
Magnolia |
|
132 |
EXTRA #2, |
|
Magnolia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Individual Race Results - |
Race |
12 |
10:18 am Div. I Varsity-D3 Women (3M) |
Place |
1 |
Vaccaro, Francesca |
12 |
Yorba Linda |
19:05 |
2 |
Juliet, Basnett |
9 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
19:10 |
3 |
Pfaff, Sarah |
11 |
La Habra |
19:20 |
4 |
Portillo, Emely |
11 |
Tustin |
19:24 |
5 |
Soby, Emily |
11 |
Brea |
19:24 |
6 |
Torres, Cynthia |
12 |
Los Amigos |
19:26 |
7 |
Luna, Corey |
10 |
La Habra |
19:33 |
8 |
Sierra, Amberlyn |
10 |
Valencia |
19:33 |
9 |
Hirahara, Karisa |
11 |
Yorba Linda |
19:38 |
10 |
Petersen, Emily |
12 |
Rosary |
19:40 |
11 |
Rachel, Brown |
10 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
19:45 |
12 |
Stevens, Amanda |
11 |
Yorba Linda |
19:47 |
13 |
Lim, Daphne |
9 |
Valencia |
19:49 |
14 |
Ugalde, Melissa |
10 |
Valencia |
19:50 |
15 |
Mancilla, Thalia |
10 |
Loara |
19:55 |
16 |
Chapin, Mariah |
12 |
Estancia |
19:58 |
17 |
Smith, Sarah |
12 |
Brea |
20:05 |
18 |
Darnbrough, Kayla |
11 |
Yorba Linda |
20:05 |
19 |
Bode, Erin |
12 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
20:08 |
20 |
Naval, Lauren |
11 |
Brea |
20:10 |
21 |
Torrence, Anna |
11 |
Yorba Linda |
20:14 |
22 |
Beavers, Maddie |
10 |
Lutheran South |
20:15 |
23 |
Atalla, Laila |
12 |
Valencia |
20:16 |
24 |
Nordelo, Eden |
12 |
Valencia |
20:16 |
25 |
Wightman, Brittany |
12 |
Fullerton |
20:20 |
26 |
Ong, Madeline |
9 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
20:20 |
27 |
Mora, Lesly |
11 |
Anaheim |
20:23 |
28 |
Witte, Sophia |
11 |
Sage Hill |
20:25 |
29 |
Swendener, Briana |
12 |
Brea |
20:34 |
30 |
Cubias, Katherine |
12 |
Santiago |
20:35 |
31 |
Megan, Lane |
10 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
20:36 |
32 |
Reyes, Monserrat |
11 |
Los Amigos |
20:40 |
33 |
Gentile, Sydney |
9 |
Huntington Beach |
20:47 |
34 |
Biddle, Chelsea |
12 |
La Habra |
20:47 |
35 |
Amaya, Lysabella |
10 |
Brea |
20:51 |
36 |
Gomez, Kelly |
12 |
Sonora |
20:54 |
37 |
Nieto, Janet |
10 |
Valencia |
20:57 |
38 |
Otto, Taylor |
10 |
Brea |
21:03 |
39 |
DE LA CRUZ, FANNY |
9 |
Santiago |
21:04 |
40 |
Parkinson, Cierra |
10 |
Rosary |
21:09 |
41 |
Andressoo, Brittany |
9 |
Sage Hill |
21:14 |
42 |
Acevedo, Lizbeth |
12 |
Fullerton |
21:17 |
43 |
Falcon, Gema |
11 |
Anaheim |
21:17 |
44 |
Thorhaug, Danielle |
11 |
Yorba Linda |
21:18 |
45 |
Juarez, Maricela |
10 |
Fullerton |
21:24 |
46 |
Mcdonnell, Megan |
11 |
Rosary |
21:26 |
47 |
Soriano, Alejandra |
11 |
Rancho Alamitos |
21:31 |
48 |
Nunez, Karla |
12 |
Loara |
21:41 |
49 |
Preuss, Lydia |
11 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
21:41 |
50 |
Adams, Kristi |
11 |
Costa Mesa |
21:41 |
51 |
Flores, Jessica |
11 |
Tustin |
21:45 |
52 |
Mcelroy, Kaylyn |
12 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
21:46 |
53 |
Davis, Elizabeth |
10 |
Brea |
21:46 |
54 |
Mccolloch, Emily |
10 |
Ocean View |
21:46 |
55 |
Cruz, Michelle |
11 |
Anaheim |
21:50 |
56 |
Daley, Jennifer |
11 |
Costa Mesa |
21:52 |
57 |
Duarte, Michelle |
12 |
Buena Park |
21:53 |
58 |
Santana, Erica |
12 |
Sonora |
21:54 |
59 |
Friedmann, Raquel |
12 |
Costa Mesa |
21:57 |
60 |
Giron, Fanny |
11 |
Anaheim |
22:00 |
61 |
Garcia, Rosina |
11 |
Whittier Christian |
22:04 |
62 |
Peterson, Jenna |
11 |
Huntington Beach |
22:11 |
63 |
Granados, Naomi |
12 |
Sage Hill |
22:12 |
64 |
Martinez, Coral |
10 |
Ocean View |
22:15 |
65 |
Vargas, Maricruz |
9 |
Valencia |
22:16 |
66 |
Santos, America |
10 |
Santiago |
22:18 |
67 |
Venegas, Adilene |
11 |
Anaheim |
22:20 |
68 |
Geller, Sammantha |
9 |
St. Margaret's |
22:20 |
69 |
Ramos, Frida |
11 |
Estancia |
22:21 |
70 |
Teran, Kimberly |
12 |
Loara |
22:22 |
71 |
Charco, Nancy |
11 |
Los Amigos |
22:23 |
72 |
Patch, Mccaully |
12 |
St. Margaret's |
22:25 |
73 |
Munn, Mica |
11 |
Yorba Linda |
22:26 |
74 |
Sifuentes, Camille |
11 |
Rancho Alamitos |
22:27 |
75 |
Venard, Torrey |
10 |
La Quinta |
22:29 |
76 |
Maria, Velasquez |
11 |
Santa Ana Valley |
22:30 |
77 |
Rosario, Maarroquin |
12 |
Santa Ana Valley |
22:30 |
78 |
Salmoran, Jessica |
11 |
Estancia |
22:31 |
79 |
Yu, Valerie |
12 |
Huntington Beach |
22:38 |
80 |
Lam, Linda |
12 |
Westminster |
22:41 |
81 |
Juarez, Lizeth |
11 |
Loara |
22:42 |
82 |
Reyes, Angie |
12 |
Sonora |
22:43 |
83 |
Tecuanapa, Vanessa |
12 |
Ocean View |
22:44 |
84 |
Liliana, Morales |
9 |
Santa Ana Valley |
22:44 |
85 |
Duran, Lilliana |
12 |
Anaheim |
22:46 |
86 |
Flores, Rosemary |
10 |
Tustin |
22:49 |
87 |
Mora, Lililana |
11 |
Sage Hill |
22:50 |
88 |
Sanchez, Anne Marie |
10 |
Tustin |
22:51 |
89 |
Greek, Ellen |
12 |
Tustin |
22:51 |
90 |
Engstrom, Lauren |
12 |
Tustin |
23:01 |
91 |
Roberts, Rachel |
12 |
Fullerton |
23:02 |
92 |
Mital, Sonya |
10 |
Sage Hill |
23:02 |
93 |
Medina, Alexis |
10 |
Santiago |
23:04 |
94 |
Larson, Anne Marie |
12 |
Fullerton |
23:10 |
95 |
Biddle, Sara |
12 |
La Habra |
23:12 |
96 |
Spitz, Dana |
12 |
Lutheran South |
23:13 |
97 |
Alvarez, Perla |
11 |
Century |
23:14 |
98 |
Thompson, Gabby |
11 |
Huntington Beach |
23:15 |
99 |
Arroyo, Yadira |
11 |
Rancho Alamitos |
23:16 |
100 |
Gonzalez, Maritza |
11 |
Santa Ana Valley |
23:16 |
101 |
Burgos, Yamili |
10 |
St. Margaret's |
23:18 |
102 |
Ledezma, Jennifer |
11 |
Tustin |
23:19 |
103 |
MARTINEZ, ELIZABETH |
10 |
Santiago |
23:19 |
104 |
Perez, Aurora |
11 |
Saddleback |
23:22 |
105 |
Conde, Valerie |
11 |
Loara |
23:28 |
106 |
Flores, Jasmin |
11 |
Los Amigos |
23:32 |
107 |
Norton, Kc |
11 |
Buena Park |
23:34 |
108 |
Brenda, Chopin |
9 |
Santa Ana Valley |
23:35 |
109 |
Sanchez, Jocelyn |
12 |
Estancia |
23:40 |
110 |
Mayra, Arreola |
11 |
Santa Ana Valley |
23:45 |
111 |
Robertson, Angelika |
9 |
St. Margaret's |
23:49 |
112 |
Rios, Sbeidy |
11 |
Estancia |
23:50 |
113 |
Montes, Natalie |
10 |
Rosary |
23:51 |
114 |
Dabiri, Rannah |
12 |
Sage Hill |
23:54 |
115 |
Sanchez, Michelle |
11 |
Santiago |
23:55 |
116 |
Melzer, Carly |
10 |
Lutheran South |
24:01 |
117 |
Aguilar, Jenepher |
12 |
Rancho Alamitos |
24:03 |
118 |
EXTRA #3, |
|
Fullerton |
24:12 |
119 |
Alegria, Gemma |
11 |
Saddleback |
24:14 |
120 |
Patch, Kelsey |
11 |
St. Margaret's |
24:21 |
121 |
Eaton, Elizabeth |
10 |
Lutheran South |
24:22 |
122 |
Panduro, Estefani |
11 |
Saddleback |
24:26 |
123 |
Bui, Amy |
11 |
Rancho Alamitos |
24:39 |
124 |
Nieto, Flor |
11 |
Santa Ana Valley |
24:48 |
125 |
Torrez, Jazmin |
12 |
Saddleback |
24:53 |
126 |
Organista, Joanna |
11 |
Century |
24:55 |
127 |
Mendoza, Jasmine |
10 |
Fullerton |
24:56 |
128 |
Herzlinger, Sophia |
12 |
Sage Hill |
24:57 |
129 |
Hernandez, Haidee |
11 |
Century |
25:02 |
130 |
GUDINO, MONEE |
10 |
Santiago |
25:09 |
131 |
Blackney, Linh |
11 |
Whittier Christian |
25:12 |
132 |
Ramirez, Judy |
11 |
Costa Mesa |
25:33 |
133 |
Ibrahim, Julia |
11 |
Lutheran South |
25:39 |
134 |
Nemeth, Abby |
12 |
St. Margaret's |
25:40 |
135 |
Banda, Angela |
11 |
Century |
25:43 |
136 |
Magana, Jessica |
11 |
Saddleback |
25:55 |
137 |
Vicente, Celeste |
9 |
Ocean View |
25:57 |
138 |
Druckrey, Amanda |
11 |
Lutheran South |
26:06 |
139 |
Rojas, Jasmine |
11 |
Estancia |
26:13 |
140 |
Balbuena, Daisy |
10 |
Ocean View |
26:18 |
141 |
Vicente, Xochitl |
12 |
Ocean View |
26:29 |
142 |
Hernandez, Maria |
10 |
Sonora |
27:25 |
143 |
Robertson, Brianna |
12 |
Buena Park |
27:42 |
144 |
Alvarez, Mayra |
11 |
Costa Mesa |
28:20 |
145 |
Collin, Genesis |
11 |
Costa Mesa |
28:22 |
146 |
Vickery, Lauren |
12 |
Sonora |
29:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Individual Race Results - |
Race |
14 |
10:42 am Div. I JV-MS Women (3M) |
Place |
1 |
Plantier, Camille |
11 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
19:27 |
2 |
Perez, Jozelle |
11 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
19:33 |
3 |
Paquette, Gabriele |
11 |
Foothill |
19:44 |
4 |
Laveaga, Ana-Paola |
11 |
Woodbridge |
19:49 |
5 |
Koos, Emily |
11 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
19:51 |
6 |
Cortes, Alex |
12 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
19:59 |
7 |
Hoebel, Hailey |
12 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
20:06 |
8 |
Gonzales, Alyssa |
11 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
20:12 |
9 |
Botello, Michelle |
11 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
20:26 |
10 |
Ortega, Diana |
12 |
Garden Grove |
20:39 |
11 |
Ewing, Kerry |
11 |
Mater Dei |
20:39 |
12 |
Moralieva, Veronika |
12 |
Woodbridge |
20:40 |
13 |
Cadler, Savanna |
11 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
20:43 |
14 |
Harrison, Colleen |
12 |
El Modena |
21:04 |
15 |
Oefelein, Erin |
12 |
Woodbridge |
21:04 |
16 |
Labounty, Laurie |
11 |
El Modena |
21:15 |
17 |
O'Hara, Olivia |
11 |
Foothill |
21:17 |
18 |
Mendoza, Jessica |
11 |
Segerstrom |
21:22 |
19 |
Jones, Macaela |
11 |
Foothill |
21:33 |
20 |
Sotelo, Scarlett |
11 |
El Modena |
21:33 |
21 |
Foster, Mariya |
11 |
El Modena |
21:41 |
22 |
Martinez, Gladys |
11 |
Segerstrom |
21:44 |
23 |
Mendoza, Trisha |
9 |
Segerstrom |
21:48 |
24 |
Cruz, Karen |
9 |
Segerstrom |
21:49 |
25 |
Rasmussen, Camille |
11 |
Woodbridge |
21:51 |
26 |
Littlefield, Ashley |
12 |
Mater Dei |
21:56 |
27 |
Le, Jackie |
12 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
21:59 |
28 |
Raya, Jessica |
11 |
Segerstrom |
22:03 |
29 |
Mirvonidova, Malika |
11 |
Valencia |
22:04 |
30 |
Trotter, Mary |
12 |
Mater Dei |
22:05 |
31 |
Nguyen, Tamarrah |
11 |
Foothill |
22:07 |
32 |
Garcia, Marlen |
12 |
Garden Grove |
22:13 |
33 |
King, Makenzie |
12 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
22:26 |
34 |
Lara, Marissa |
12 |
Woodbridge |
22:27 |
35 |
Gaitan, Katie |
11 |
Mater Dei |
22:31 |
36 |
Hober, Kendall |
12 |
Mater Dei |
22:36 |
37 |
Merios, Yadira |
11 |
Valencia |
22:37 |
38 |
Woods, Paige |
12 |
Mater Dei |
22:37 |
39 |
Delaney, Kayla |
11 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
22:40 |
40 |
Takushi, Anna |
11 |
Woodbridge |
22:42 |
41 |
Price, Elaine |
11 |
Savanna |
22:48 |
42 |
Jackman, Mackenzie |
12 |
Foothill |
22:50 |
43 |
Park, Mackenzie |
12 |
Valencia |
22:54 |
44 |
Duron, Danielle |
12 |
Mater Dei |
23:01 |
45 |
Ayal, Karen |
9 |
Garden Grove |
23:08 |
46 |
Mach, Hailey |
11 |
Foothill |
23:09 |
47 |
Celano, Lauren |
12 |
Villa Park |
23:09 |
48 |
Farley, Austen |
11 |
Mater Dei |
23:10 |
49 |
Mejia, Ruby |
12 |
Segerstrom |
23:11 |
50 |
Pihl, Emily |
12 |
Foothill |
23:14 |
51 |
Nadjsombati, Marija |
12 |
University (Irvine) |
23:21 |
52 |
Huynh, Kim |
11 |
Segerstrom |
23:27 |
53 |
Hernandez, Katherine |
10 |
Segerstrom |
23:29 |
54 |
Vega, Sid |
11 |
Foothill |
23:32 |
55 |
Moreno, Bianca |
10 |
Woodbridge |
23:35 |
56 |
Hunt, Kaylee |
11 |
El Modena |
23:39 |
57 |
Montes, Maura |
12 |
Villa Park |
23:44 |
58 |
EXTRA #5, |
|
Santa Ana Valley |
23:46 |
59 |
Valderam, Adela |
12 |
Loara |
23:48 |
60 |
Flores, Stephanie |
11 |
Century |
23:53 |
61 |
Olanda, Jennifer |
12 |
Loara |
23:55 |
62 |
Crain, Delany |
11 |
University (Irvine) |
23:56 |
63 |
Tellez, Alex |
12 |
Villa Park |
23:57 |
64 |
Reyes, Aideen |
9 |
Kennedy |
24:02 |
65 |
Rodriguez, Kimberly |
12 |
Savanna |
24:07 |
66 |
Teresa, Marroquin |
10 |
Santa Ana Valley |
24:11 |
67 |
Sims, Natalee |
11 |
Villa Park |
24:19 |
68 |
Torres, Kim |
12 |
Segerstrom |
24:20 |
69 |
Chapman, Alexandra |
11 |
Tustin |
24:20 |
70 |
Garcia, Crystal |
11 |
Tustin |
24:21 |
71 |
Ubaya, Brenda |
12 |
Valencia |
24:21 |
72 |
Fuentes, Ruby |
10 |
Foothill |
24:24 |
73 |
Dominguez, Patricia |
9 |
Segerstrom |
24:29 |
74 |
Hurtado, Alondra |
11 |
Tustin |
24:31 |
75 |
Hall, Madison |
11 |
Woodbridge |
24:33 |
76 |
Quinn, Abbey |
12 |
Villa Park |
24:36 |
77 |
Moeller, Katie |
12 |
Villa Park |
24:41 |
78 |
Enriquez, Melanie |
11 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
24:49 |
79 |
Urch, Kiersten |
11 |
El Modena |
24:52 |
80 |
Trivino, Katherine |
11 |
Garden Grove |
24:55 |
81 |
Haefele, Danielle |
12 |
Villa Park |
24:56 |
82 |
Martinez, Ruby |
11 |
Fullerton |
24:59 |
83 |
Huisken, Jolie |
11 |
Woodbridge |
25:03 |
84 |
Landin, Cynthia |
11 |
Loara |
25:07 |
85 |
EXTRA #4, |
|
Santa Ana Valley |
25:11 |
86 |
Zhou, Jessica |
12 |
University (Irvine) |
25:13 |
87 |
Jimenez, Rosario |
9 |
Garden Grove |
25:14 |
88 |
Pedraza, Veronica |
11 |
Garden Grove |
25:15 |
89 |
Cruz, Leslie |
9 |
Orange |
25:15 |
90 |
Ruiz, Diana |
11 |
Loara |
25:19 |
91 |
Payind, Mariah |
11 |
Fullerton |
25:27 |
92 |
Collister, Kylie |
10 |
El Modena |
25:28 |
93 |
Covarrubias, Celine |
12 |
Fullerton |
25:30 |
94 |
Bahena, Jessica |
11 |
Loara |
25:32 |
95 |
Estrada, Analy |
12 |
Century |
25:34 |
96 |
Retiguin, Angelica |
11 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
25:37 |
97 |
Alonso, Genesis |
10 |
Santa Ana Valley |
25:54 |
98 |
Ruiz, Savannah |
11 |
Garden Grove |
25:56 |
99 |
Trivino, Nicole |
11 |
Garden Grove |
26:01 |
100 |
Arechiga, Liana |
11 |
Valencia |
26:06 |
101 |
Uribe, Melerie |
11 |
Beckman |
26:08 |
102 |
Gomez, Hisamar |
12 |
Loara |
26:12 |
103 |
Gaspar, Adilene |
12 |
Loara |
26:20 |
104 |
Lopez, Esmeralda |
12 |
Loara |
26:21 |
105 |
Cacho, Mariela |
11 |
Century |
26:24 |
106 |
Pena, Estefania |
11 |
Santa Ana Valley |
26:33 |
107 |
Lovelace, Anna |
12 |
University (Irvine) |
26:34 |
108 |
Callazo, Janet |
10 |
Santa Ana Valley |
26:37 |
109 |
Arellano, Ana |
12 |
Valencia |
26:43 |
110 |
Marcinkewicz, Kayla |
12 |
Fullerton |
26:49 |
111 |
Duong, Sophia |
11 |
Garden Grove |
26:50 |
112 |
Kim, Rosaline |
12 |
University (Irvine) |
27:01 |
113 |
Garcia, Amber |
10 |
Orange |
27:06 |
114 |
Tapia, Diana |
12 |
Santa Ana Valley |
27:09 |
115 |
Jessica, Maldonado |
10 |
Santa Ana Valley |
27:12 |
116 |
Minerva, Legorreta |
10 |
Santa Ana Valley |
27:14 |
117 |
Vu, Katherine |
12 |
Garden Grove |
27:19 |
118 |
Cuadra, Rosendo |
10 |
Santa Ana Valley |
27:21 |
119 |
Torquato, Hailey |
11 |
Tustin |
27:23 |
120 |
Lopez, Elizabeth |
12 |
Loara |
27:34 |
121 |
Vazquez, Yesenia |
11 |
Santa Ana Valley |
27:35 |
122 |
Klemak, Sage |
11 |
Woodbridge |
28:02 |
123 |
Cruz, Denice |
11 |
Century |
28:06 |
124 |
Ramirez, Daisy |
10 |
Orange |
28:11 |
125 |
Ruiz, Noemi |
11 |
Century |
28:20 |
126 |
Alvarez, Yesenia |
11 |
Santa Ana Valley |
28:31 |
127 |
EXTRA #3, |
|
Santa Ana Valley |
28:33 |
128 |
Perez, Michelle |
12 |
Garden Grove |
28:35 |
129 |
Stone, Elizabeth |
12 |
University (Irvine) |
28:35 |
130 |
EXTRA #4, |
|
Century |
28:40 |
131 |
Albarran, Astrid |
11 |
Tustin |
29:09 |
132 |
Holland, Christine |
11 |
Foothill |
29:09 |
133 |
EXTRA #2, |
|
Garden Grove |
29:48 |
134 |
Roman, Jennifer |
11 |
Century |
30:26 |
135 |
Nguyen, Tiffany |
12 |
Beckman |
30:28 |
136 |
Daisy, Lopez |
10 |
Santa Ana Valley |
30:56 |
137 |
Maira, Marquez |
10 |
Santa Ana Valley |
31:19 |
138 |
Pippin, Katia |
11 |
Beckman |
31:57 |
139 |
Gissele, Hernandez |
9 |
Santa Ana Valley |
31:59 |
140 |
Myreya, Huerta |
9 |
Santa Ana Valley |
32:10 |
141 |
Hernandez, Roberta |
12 |
Orange |
32:12 |
142 |
Valdez, Elizabeth |
11 |
Orange |
32:53 |
143 |
Sanchez, Maria |
12 |
Santa Ana Valley |
|
144 |
Torres, Andrea |
10 |
Foothill |
|
145 |
Chavez, Analy |
11 |
Santa Ana Valley |
|
146 |
Gilmore, Allie |
11 |
Santa Ana Valley |
|
147 |
Cortez, Dulce |
12 |
Orange |
|
148 |
Angeles, Dayana |
9 |
Santa Ana Valley |
|
149 |
Liliana, Garfias |
10 |
Santa Ana Valley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Individual Race Results - |
Race |
16 |
11:06 am Div. I JV-SS Women (3M) |
Place |
1 |
Clifton, Hannah |
10 |
JSerra |
19:53 |
2 |
Manning, Allison |
12 |
JSerra |
19:55 |
3 |
Muniz, Alexis |
11 |
Northwood |
20:19 |
4 |
Dickens, Alexandra |
12 |
Corona Del Mar |
20:29 |
5 |
Chase, Holly |
12 |
San Juan Hills |
20:46 |
6 |
Martinez, Maren |
11 |
Northwood |
20:52 |
7 |
Ricapito, Francesca |
11 |
Northwood |
21:08 |
8 |
Yoshinaga, Emily |
11 |
Esperanza |
21:08 |
9 |
Mcskane, Michelle |
12 |
Santa Margarita |
21:09 |
10 |
Juhasz, Vicky |
12 |
Corona Del Mar |
21:09 |
11 |
Scott-Busenbark, Megan |
12 |
Northwood |
21:14 |
12 |
Stimpson, Alexandra |
12 |
Corona Del Mar |
21:17 |
13 |
Valentin, Elizabeth |
12 |
Laguna Hills |
21:19 |
14 |
Lowe, Olivia |
12 |
San Juan Hills |
21:23 |
15 |
Saldana, Mallory |
12 |
JSerra |
21:36 |
16 |
Chloe, Santa Maria |
11 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
21:39 |
17 |
Barnes, Lauren |
12 |
Brea |
21:44 |
18 |
Gallegos, Kiana |
11 |
Rancho Alamitos |
21:48 |
19 |
Park, Kristen |
11 |
Brea |
21:49 |
20 |
Buell, Jennifer |
11 |
Brea |
21:50 |
21 |
Toghian, Jessica |
11 |
Yorba Linda |
21:54 |
22 |
Straehle, Lisa |
11 |
JSerra |
22:03 |
23 |
Luxon, Sarah |
12 |
San Juan Hills |
22:13 |
24 |
Hamann, Marissa |
11 |
Yorba Linda |
22:17 |
25 |
Groke, Katie |
11 |
Corona Del Mar |
22:18 |
26 |
Baqai, Emaan |
11 |
Northwood |
22:31 |
27 |
Hoynak, Rachel |
12 |
Santa Margarita |
22:38 |
28 |
Kim, Nahi |
9 |
Irvine |
22:41 |
29 |
EXTRA #5, |
|
Lutheran (Orange) |
22:43 |
30 |
Colvin, Shayna |
11 |
San Juan Hills |
22:44 |
31 |
Carino, Alex |
10 |
Santa Margarita |
22:47 |
32 |
Izu, Afton |
12 |
Northwood |
22:50 |
33 |
Grossen, Kirsten |
12 |
San Juan Hills |
22:54 |
34 |
Marin, Yasmin |
11 |
Pacifica |
22:58 |
35 |
Alders, Kelsey |
12 |
Santa Margarita |
22:58 |
36 |
Lea, Robin |
11 |
Oxford |
22:59 |
37 |
Prinzing, Kelly |
12 |
Yorba Linda |
23:02 |
38 |
Vogt, Tracey |
12 |
San Juan Hills |
23:03 |
39 |
Gonzalez, Antonella |
11 |
Laguna Hills |
23:10 |
40 |
Devaney, Samantha |
11 |
Corona Del Mar |
23:25 |
41 |
Sabouni, Nica |
12 |
Corona Del Mar |
23:26 |
42 |
Williams, Heather |
12 |
Santa Margarita |
23:28 |
43 |
Kerr, Julia |
12 |
Corona Del Mar |
23:32 |
44 |
Milewski, Hanna |
11 |
San Juan Hills |
23:39 |
45 |
Lushbaugh, Leah |
12 |
Irvine |
23:46 |
46 |
Cornell, Hallie |
10 |
Laguna Hills |
23:46 |
47 |
Hsieh, Crystal |
11 |
Northwood |
23:52 |
48 |
Ellis, Sophia |
11 |
Santa Margarita |
23:56 |
49 |
Samuel, Shoshanna |
11 |
Northwood |
24:04 |
50 |
Griswold, Daelyn |
9 |
Irvine |
24:05 |
51 |
Motiwalla, Rahat |
11 |
Brea |
24:07 |
52 |
Villaroman, Emma |
11 |
Oxford |
24:11 |
53 |
Stone, Ashley |
11 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
24:16 |
54 |
Yazdianpour, Bita |
11 |
Yorba Linda |
24:17 |
55 |
Tomei, Emily |
12 |
Corona Del Mar |
24:20 |
56 |
Dirgo, Shannon |
12 |
Pacifica |
24:27 |
57 |
Hunt, Amanda |
11 |
Laguna Hills |
24:31 |
58 |
Lee, Coral |
11 |
Sage Hill |
24:43 |
59 |
EXTRA #2, |
|
Pacifica |
24:47 |
60 |
Labrador, Jasmine |
12 |
Yorba Linda |
24:56 |
61 |
Stephens, Elizabeth |
9 |
St. Margaret's |
25:00 |
62 |
Choi, Katie |
11 |
Northwood |
25:05 |
63 |
Le, Danielle |
9 |
Irvine |
25:05 |
64 |
Morales, Sara |
12 |
Rosary |
25:08 |
65 |
Castelan, Gladis |
10 |
Saddleback |
25:08 |
66 |
Gruber, Emily |
11 |
Corona Del Mar |
25:15 |
67 |
Franz, Isabelle |
11 |
Brea |
25:19 |
68 |
Chavez, Autumn |
12 |
Laguna Hills |
25:22 |
69 |
Mitchell, Samantha |
11 |
Corona Del Mar |
25:23 |
70 |
Suda, Kiersten |
11 |
Santa Margarita |
25:33 |
71 |
Lucaci, Rachel |
11 |
Rancho Alamitos |
25:35 |
72 |
Rangel, Diana |
11 |
Rancho Alamitos |
25:37 |
73 |
Kames, Ashley |
11 |
Corona Del Mar |
25:40 |
74 |
Stefano, Taylor |
12 |
Corona Del Mar |
25:43 |
75 |
Sanchez, Norma |
12 |
Laguna Hills |
25:44 |
76 |
Ciano, Anastasia |
11 |
Yorba Linda |
25:47 |
77 |
Cuando, Marlene |
11 |
Pacifica |
25:50 |
78 |
Perez, Judy |
11 |
Saddleback |
25:56 |
79 |
Lee, Brianna |
11 |
Brea |
25:57 |
80 |
Cordova, Emily |
11 |
Rosary |
26:10 |
81 |
Kim, Kimmee |
10 |
St. Margaret's |
26:10 |
82 |
Sendejas, Brenda |
12 |
Pacifica |
26:13 |
83 |
Blanning, Allison |
12 |
Sage Hill |
26:15 |
84 |
Lee, Vanessa |
12 |
Pacifica |
26:23 |
85 |
Alvarez, Julia |
11 |
St. Margaret's |
26:41 |
86 |
Kelly, Madelyn |
9 |
Rosary |
26:45 |
87 |
Miller, Tabitha |
12 |
St. Margaret's |
26:49 |
88 |
Baustita, Viviana |
11 |
San Juan Hills |
26:50 |
89 |
Serna, Elizabeth |
11 |
Brea |
26:51 |
90 |
Kim, Irene |
12 |
Oxford |
26:56 |
91 |
Hickox, Savannah |
11 |
Corona Del Mar |
27:03 |
92 |
Del Rio, Dani |
12 |
JSerra |
27:20 |
93 |
Zumbek, Rachel |
11 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
27:22 |
94 |
So, Alyssa |
11 |
Oxford |
27:28 |
95 |
Farason, Holly |
11 |
Corona Del Mar |
27:34 |
96 |
Nguyen, Ashley |
11 |
Corona Del Mar |
27:51 |
97 |
Wilhelms, Margo |
12 |
Santa Margarita |
27:57 |
98 |
Pascual, Marian |
11 |
Oxford |
28:00 |
99 |
Chang, Valerie |
11 |
Corona Del Mar |
28:05 |
100 |
Casanova, Lizette |
12 |
Rancho Alamitos |
28:23 |
101 |
Del Rio, Jassmin |
9 |
St. Margaret's |
28:27 |
102 |
Maraga, Victoria |
11 |
Rosary |
28:27 |
103 |
Vu, Jocelyn |
12 |
Brea |
28:30 |
104 |
Silva, Lisamarie |
11 |
Oxford |
28:38 |
105 |
Renold, Nicole |
12 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
28:55 |
106 |
Pedraza, Jessica |
12 |
Sage Hill |
28:58 |
107 |
Jaramillo, Caitlin |
11 |
Brea |
29:17 |
108 |
Andrade, Cynthia |
12 |
Saddleback |
29:45 |
109 |
Arciniega, Mitzhy |
11 |
Rancho Alamitos |
|
110 |
Thomblison, Patti |
11 |
Rancho Alamitos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Individual Race Results - |
Race |
18 |
11:30 am Div. I JV-LS Women (3M) |
Place |
57 |
Stewart, Jessica |
12 |
Trabuco Hills |
21:58 |
58 |
Auer, Miranda |
11 |
Trabuco Hills |
22:03 |
59 |
Ward, Nancy |
12 |
Marina |
22:04 |
60 |
Reich, Alexandra |
12 |
Trabuco Hills |
22:11 |
61 |
Monterosso, Danielle |
12 |
Capo Valley |
22:15 |
62 |
Burdick, Beth |
12 |
El Toro |
22:17 |
63 |
Gonzalez, Martha |
11 |
Godinez |
22:23 |
64 |
Quezada, Julieta |
11 |
Godinez |
22:23 |
65 |
Hafen, Michelle |
11 |
Trabuco Hills |
22:24 |
66 |
Sanchez, Stephanie |
10 |
Capo Valley |
22:27 |
67 |
Ligmond, Katie |
12 |
El Toro |
22:28 |
68 |
Morales, Riana |
11 |
Dana Hills |
22:29 |
69 |
Neiger, Lauren |
12 |
Edison |
22:31 |
70 |
Cendejas, Raeanne |
9 |
Tesoro |
22:32 |
71 |
Gordon, Starla |
12 |
Edison |
22:33 |
72 |
Simpson, Shae |
11 |
Tesoro |
22:34 |
73 |
Falvo, Siena |
11 |
San Clemente |
22:37 |
74 |
Mchenry, Catherine |
11 |
Tesoro |
22:38 |
75 |
Wood, Lera |
10 |
Aliso Niguel |
22:39 |
76 |
Herr, Alina |
11 |
San Clemente |
22:40 |
77 |
Muller, Katelyn |
11 |
Marina |
22:41 |
78 |
Cruz, Angelica |
12 |
Capo Valley |
22:48 |
79 |
Beth, Bracken |
11 |
San Clemente |
22:51 |
80 |
Katie, Georgie |
11 |
San Clemente |
22:52 |
81 |
Badger, Katie |
10 |
Edison |
22:55 |
82 |
Reed, Lauren |
11 |
Trabuco Hills |
23:03 |
83 |
Lin, Yola |
12 |
Aliso Niguel |
23:04 |
84 |
Hill, Jenny |
12 |
Tesoro |
23:04 |
85 |
Pitoniak, Kaitlyn |
12 |
Fountain Valley |
23:08 |
86 |
Daily, Maddy |
11 |
Edison |
23:14 |
87 |
Orekovic, Filipa |
12 |
Newport Harbor |
23:18 |
88 |
Farney, Lindsey |
12 |
San Clemente |
23:23 |
89 |
Spell, Tiffany |
11 |
Edison |
23:27 |
90 |
Mclean, Rachel |
11 |
El Toro |
23:28 |
91 |
Jackson, Sydney |
11 |
San Clemente |
23:28 |
92 |
Garcia, Karla |
12 |
Godinez |
23:28 |
93 |
Kimball, Brandee |
9 |
Edison |
23:32 |
94 |
Kuhlman, Katie |
12 |
Trabuco Hills |
23:34 |
95 |
Edwards, Kasey |
11 |
El Toro |
23:37 |
96 |
EXTRA #1, |
|
Godinez |
23:37 |
97 |
Stratton, Jen |
10 |
Edison |
23:37 |
98 |
Wendy, Rebecca |
10 |
Aliso Niguel |
23:38 |
99 |
Narey, Peyton |
12 |
San Clemente |
23:39 |
100 |
Howmann, Allison |
11 |
Capo Valley |
23:40 |
101 |
Armenta, Jennifer |
11 |
Godinez |
23:41 |
102 |
George, Minde |
12 |
Marina |
23:44 |
103 |
Sullivan, Ryanna |
11 |
San Clemente |
23:49 |
104 |
Rincon, Alyssa |
12 |
El Toro |
23:50 |
105 |
Alvarado, Jocelyn |
11 |
Godinez |
23:52 |
106 |
Crandell, Coco |
11 |
Tesoro |
23:52 |
107 |
Southam, Nicole |
12 |
Los Alamitos |
23:53 |
108 |
Ballard, Iris |
11 |
Trabuco Hills |
23:57 |
109 |
Borovinsky, Kelsey |
11 |
Dana Hills |
23:58 |
110 |
Phillippy, Taylor |
12 |
Aliso Niguel |
24:00 |
111 |
Tettemer, Kylie |
12 |
El Toro |
24:01 |
112 |
Sosa, Monica |
11 |
Godinez |
24:01 |
113 |
EXTRA #3, |
|
Katella |
24:02 |
114 |
Wyatt, Haley |
9 |
Edison |
24:05 |
115 |
Gross, Jamie |
12 |
Aliso Niguel |
24:06 |
116 |
Carpenter, Anne |
12 |
Los Alamitos |
24:06 |
117 |
Martinez, Brenda |
10 |
Aliso Niguel |
24:07 |
118 |
Gersten, Dana |
12 |
Trabuco Hills |
24:08 |
119 |
Privett, Alyssa |
12 |
Edison |
24:12 |
120 |
Paige, Duddy |
12 |
Aliso Niguel |
24:15 |
121 |
Glinskas, Bianca |
11 |
Edison |
24:24 |
122 |
Horan, Avatar |
12 |
San Clemente |
24:28 |
123 |
Vargas, Emily |
12 |
Santa Ana |
24:30 |
124 |
Margarita, Castilleja |
12 |
Aliso Niguel |
24:30 |
125 |
Segovia, Denice |
10 |
Edison |
24:33 |
126 |
Kompara, Katelyn |
10 |
Edison |
24:47 |
127 |
Carlson, Chloe |
9 |
Edison |
24:52 |
128 |
Antonopoulos, Alisha |
9 |
Edison |
24:55 |
129 |
Lopez, Lupita |
11 |
Fountain Valley |
24:57 |
130 |
Leas, Jessica |
9 |
Edison |
24:58 |
131 |
Nethington, Monique |
12 |
Marina |
25:01 |
132 |
Greger, Jacqueline |
12 |
Aliso Niguel |
25:05 |
133 |
Weinheimer, Mallory |
11 |
Fountain Valley |
25:06 |
134 |
Rodriguez, Karla |
11 |
Capo Valley |
25:16 |
135 |
Chavarria, Rosa |
12 |
Santa Ana |
25:28 |
136 |
Orduna, Cindy |
12 |
Anaheim |
25:30 |
137 |
Turner, Charly |
11 |
Tesoro |
25:34 |
138 |
Roman, Lucia |
12 |
Katella |
25:36 |
139 |
Tran, Linsey |
11 |
Fountain Valley |
25:37 |
140 |
Hansen, Erin |
10 |
Edison |
25:48 |
141 |
Rusas, Mckenna |
10 |
Edison |
25:48 |
142 |
Garbet, Tiana |
12 |
Edison |
25:53 |
143 |
Le, Kim |
9 |
Edison |
26:02 |
144 |
Towgood, Rachel |
12 |
Edison |
26:03 |
145 |
Lopez, Jackie |
11 |
Huntington Beach |
26:04 |
146 |
Seitz, Kelsey |
12 |
El Toro |
26:09 |
147 |
Rizo, Alma |
11 |
Anaheim |
26:11 |
148 |
Edwards, Michelle |
12 |
Newport Harbor |
26:19 |
149 |
Martinez, Daisy |
10 |
Godinez |
26:26 |
150 |
Lazaro, Rosa |
11 |
Godinez |
26:26 |
151 |
Wilson, Allie |
12 |
Edison |
26:41 |
152 |
Marti, Melisa |
10 |
Edison |
26:50 |
153 |
Escolero, Jennifer |
11 |
Fountain Valley |
26:58 |
154 |
Welch, Madison |
10 |
Edison |
27:05 |
155 |
Gonzalez, Mariana |
12 |
Anaheim |
27:09 |
156 |
Ageson, Miranda |
9 |
Edison |
27:12 |
157 |
Castaneda, Marissa |
12 |
Edison |
27:21 |
158 |
Porron, Joceline |
10 |
Godinez |
27:30 |
159 |
Braden, Kaitlyn |
11 |
Los Alamitos |
27:34 |
160 |
Gutierrez, Maria |
10 |
Godinez |
27:43 |
161 |
Salo, Jordyn |
10 |
Edison |
27:47 |
162 |
Webb, Rachel |
11 |
Fountain Valley |
27:56 |
163 |
Mejia, Michelle |
10 |
Godinez |
27:59 |
164 |
Rayo, Iliana |
11 |
Santa Ana |
28:04 |
165 |
Sedlak, Alexa |
10 |
Edison |
28:05 |
166 |
Gonzalez, Mirely |
12 |
Godinez |
28:11 |
167 |
Parea, Margarita |
10 |
Godinez |
28:16 |
168 |
Bain, Brooke |
10 |
Edison |
28:19 |
169 |
Herrejon, Lily |
11 |
Anaheim |
28:21 |
170 |
Iguanzo, Brianna |
12 |
Anaheim |
28:30 |
171 |
De La Cruz, Brenda |
11 |
Godinez |
28:33 |
172 |
Juarez, Maria-Amor |
11 |
Capo Valley |
28:42 |
173 |
Alzate, Suzanne |
11 |
Anaheim |
29:20 |
174 |
Ramirez, Graciela |
10 |
Godinez |
30:26 |
175 |
Hamill, Alix |
11 |
Edison |
31:48 |
1 |
Wallen, Sierra |
12 |
San Clemente |
18:56 |
2 |
Hays, Lizzy |
11 |
San Clemente |
18:56 |
3 |
Kim, Hannah |
12 |
Dana Hills |
19:23 |
4 |
Shoffner, Brianna |
10 |
Marina |
19:25 |
5 |
Geyer, Megan |
12 |
Dana Hills |
19:29 |
6 |
McGrann, Makenna |
12 |
Trabuco Hills |
19:39 |
7 |
Wallen, Summer |
11 |
San Clemente |
19:44 |
8 |
Lynch, Kristen |
12 |
Capo Valley |
19:50 |
9 |
Rehorn, Liliana |
11 |
Capo Valley |
19:55 |
10 |
Lehman, Briana |
10 |
San Clemente |
19:56 |
11 |
LaRue, Amy |
12 |
Tesoro |
19:56 |
12 |
Marsh, Whitney |
12 |
Dana Hills |
19:58 |
13 |
Dalton, Isabella |
11 |
Dana Hills |
20:01 |
14 |
King, Katelyn |
11 |
Capo Valley |
20:01 |
15 |
Baker, Breanna |
11 |
Trabuco Hills |
20:04 |
16 |
Caponi, Francesca |
12 |
Marina |
20:16 |
17 |
Dorsey, Brooke |
11 |
Dana Hills |
20:21 |
18 |
Williams, Tessa |
11 |
Dana Hills |
20:22 |
19 |
Carr, Lauren |
11 |
Marina |
20:23 |
20 |
Riley, Susanne |
11 |
San Clemente |
20:28 |
21 |
Lucero, Marissa |
11 |
Dana Hills |
20:28 |
22 |
Van Wonterghem, Katie |
11 |
El Toro |
20:29 |
23 |
Cruz, Lizette |
11 |
Capo Valley |
20:30 |
24 |
Stockdale, Evan |
11 |
Trabuco Hills |
20:35 |
25 |
Wolf, Shannon |
12 |
Edison |
20:43 |
26 |
Lowe, Stephanie |
11 |
Trabuco Hills |
20:45 |
27 |
Wood, Sarah |
12 |
Edison |
20:48 |
28 |
Farley, Megan |
11 |
Newport Harbor |
20:49 |
29 |
Bianco, Cezanne |
11 |
Capo Valley |
20:49 |
30 |
Donaldson, Kendall |
11 |
Tesoro |
20:51 |
31 |
Haas, Kristine |
12 |
Trabuco Hills |
20:53 |
32 |
Inman, Megan |
11 |
Marina |
21:01 |
33 |
Ketland, Kaylea |
11 |
Fountain Valley |
21:02 |
34 |
Nagel, Allison |
12 |
Fountain Valley |
21:03 |
35 |
Dorame, Jocelyn |
12 |
Trabuco Hills |
21:09 |
36 |
Smallshaw, Monica |
12 |
Marina |
21:10 |
37 |
Cerutti, Lauryn |
12 |
Dana Hills |
21:10 |
38 |
Carney, Claire |
12 |
Dana Hills |
21:12 |
39 |
Pyer, Tricia |
12 |
Capo Valley |
21:14 |
40 |
Taylor, Allie |
11 |
San Clemente |
21:14 |
41 |
Fabian, Daina |
12 |
Dana Hills |
21:18 |
42 |
Stillman, Rachel |
11 |
Trabuco Hills |
21:18 |
43 |
Thornburg, Jessie |
11 |
Capo Valley |
21:19 |
44 |
Vasquez, Azahalea |
11 |
Godinez |
21:20 |
45 |
Kerr, Bonnie |
11 |
Edison |
21:32 |
46 |
Perkoski, Danielle |
12 |
Aliso Niguel |
21:40 |
47 |
Richardson, Alexis |
11 |
Trabuco Hills |
21:40 |
48 |
Smith, Hailey |
11 |
Newport Harbor |
21:41 |
49 |
Hanko, Lynsie |
12 |
Aliso Niguel |
21:44 |
50 |
Espinoza, Addie |
11 |
Fountain Valley |
21:48 |
51 |
Gomez, Angie |
11 |
Godinez |
21:51 |
52 |
Perez, Jazmin |
12 |
Godinez |
21:52 |
53 |
Gutierrez, Hannah |
12 |
Newport Harbor |
21:53 |
54 |
Vargas, Lizbeth |
12 |
Newport Harbor |
21:54 |
55 |
Paige, Denholm |
11 |
Aliso Niguel |
21:55 |
56 |
Hailey, Smith |
11 |
San Clemente |
21:56 |
Team Race Results - |
Race |
2 |
8:12 am Div. I Frosh/Soph-MS Women (3M) |
Place |
Team |
|
1 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
35 |
2 5 8 9 11 17 19 21 22 23 |
2 5 8 9 11 16 18 |
1:37:21 |
1:04 |
2 |
Woodbridge |
62 |
6 10 14 15 20 28 34 37 58 |
6 10 13 14 19 24 29 |
1:40:34 |
1:03 |
3 |
Foothill |
65 |
3 4 16 25 26 31 39 40 54 6 |
3 4 15 21 22 27 33 |
1:40:03 |
2:05 |
4 |
El Dorado |
68 |
1 7 13 27 29 33 48 |
1 7 12 23 25 28 40 |
1:40:01 |
3:11 |
5 |
Loara |
190 |
18 24 50 69 76 86 123 172 |
17 20 42 54 57 65 83 |
1:49:14 |
2:22 |
6 |
Mater Dei |
208 |
35 44 52 55 68 77 81 82 10 |
30 36 44 45 53 58 61 |
1:50:42 |
1:16 |
7 |
Valencia |
213 |
36 49 51 60 62 75 80 90 98 |
31 41 43 48 50 56 60 |
1:50:41 |
1:01 |
8 |
Villa Park |
227 |
30 38 46 84 91 94 116 119 |
26 32 38 63 68 69 81 |
1:51:29 |
2:20 |
9 |
Beckman |
228 |
41 45 56 67 79 83 102 114 |
34 37 46 52 59 62 74 |
1:51:44 |
1:21 |
10 |
University (Irvine) |
286 |
42 63 70 100 101 104 135 1 |
35 51 55 72 73 75 85 |
1:54:29 |
2:04 |
11 |
Tustin |
340 |
61 87 89 108 118 159 166 1 |
49 66 67 76 82 92 94 |
1:57:27 |
1:44 |
12 |
El Modena |
347 |
47 85 110 115 143 151 153 |
39 64 77 80 87 89 91 |
1:58:41 |
3:06 |
13 |
Santiago |
394 |
96 99 113 134 152 164 171 |
70 71 79 84 90 93 95 |
2:01:48 |
2:08 |
14 |
Fullerton |
395 |
57 111 140 149 227 |
47 78 86 88 96 |
2:08:53 |
9:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Race Results - |
Race |
4 |
8:36 am Div. I Frosh/Soph-SS Women (3M) |
Place |
Team |
|
1 |
Corona Del Mar |
69 |
3 9 11 14 32 40 46 68 91 1 |
3 9 11 14 32 38 44 |
1:43:00 |
1:21 |
2 |
Yorba Linda |
78 |
1 10 13 15 41 42 43 61 77 |
1 10 13 15 39 40 41 |
1:42:55 |
2:01 |
3 |
Aliso Niguel |
81 |
2 7 21 24 27 45 47 53 55 5 |
2 7 21 24 27 43 45 |
1:43:29 |
1:21 |
4 |
Northwood |
87 |
6 8 18 26 29 31 36 37 50 5 |
6 8 18 26 29 31 36 |
1:43:48 |
1:07 |
5 |
Santa Margarita |
129 |
12 16 17 39 49 59 87 90 10 |
12 16 17 37 47 51 69 |
1:45:51 |
1:26 |
6 |
Laguna Beach |
204 |
19 34 48 62 63 72 113 117 |
19 34 46 52 53 58 82 |
1:49:05 |
1:24 |
7 |
San Juan Hills |
207 |
4 5 70 88 93 95 98 110 120 |
4 5 56 70 72 74 77 |
1:50:16 |
3:34 |
8 |
Esperanza |
211 |
25 28 33 71 84 130 151 174 |
25 28 33 57 68 87 96 |
1:50:00 |
2:18 |
9 |
Laguna Hills |
241 |
22 44 58 75 81 136 138 164 |
22 42 50 61 66 89 90 |
1:51:11 |
2:11 |
10 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
276 |
35 51 66 76 97 153 154 |
35 48 55 62 76 98 99 |
1:52:51 |
2:32 |
11 |
Brea |
297 |
23 64 73 104 112 141 184 |
23 54 59 80 81 92 109 |
1:54:57 |
3:17 |
12 |
Saddleback |
343 |
30 78 103 115 134 139 142 |
30 63 79 83 88 91 93 |
1:58:04 |
3:49 |
13 |
Oxford |
354 |
20 52 89 157 220 |
20 49 71 100 114 |
2:02:26 |
8:42 |
14 |
Costa Mesa |
378 |
74 79 80 118 169 187 208 2 |
60 64 65 85 104 110 113 |
2:00:31 |
3:27 |
15 |
Estancia |
443 |
82 116 143 145 163 182 195 |
67 84 94 95 103 108 111 |
2:05:02 |
3:04 |
16 |
Buena Park |
445 |
94 96 121 177 180 181 198 |
73 75 86 105 106 107 112 |
2:05:52 |
3:05 |
17 |
Rancho Alamitos |
493 |
102 152 159 162 229 |
78 97 101 102 115 |
------- |
------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Race Results - |
Race |
6 |
9:00 am Div. I Frosh/Soph-LS Women (3M) |
Place |
Team |
|
1 |
Dana Hills |
33 |
1 5 7 8 12 13 14 16 19 41 |
1 5 7 8 12 13 14 |
1:35:47 |
0:47 |
2 |
Tesoro |
85 |
3 10 20 23 35 37 71 87 96 |
3 10 18 21 33 35 58 |
1:38:40 |
1:21 |
3 |
Capo Valley |
95 |
2 4 25 31 39 44 48 60 78 8 |
2 4 23 29 37 41 45 |
1:38:36 |
1:36 |
4 |
San Clemente |
115 |
15 21 22 29 36 47 49 75 76 |
15 19 20 27 34 44 46 |
1:40:24 |
0:30 |
5 |
Mission Viejo |
135 |
6 18 33 40 46 59 61 79 130 |
6 17 31 38 43 52 53 |
1:40:35 |
1:35 |
6 |
Trabuco Hills |
158 |
11 24 38 45 50 52 53 54 57 |
11 22 36 42 47 49 50 |
1:41:31 |
1:20 |
7 |
Godinez |
195 |
9 27 34 73 106 179 215 257 |
9 25 32 60 69 95 99 |
1:43:31 |
2:57 |
8 |
Edison |
243 |
28 30 65 74 118 149 |
26 28 56 61 72 85 |
1:45:39 |
2:25 |
9 |
Katella |
281 |
32 51 72 112 124 132 172 1 |
30 48 59 71 73 77 92 |
1:47:41 |
2:22 |
10 |
Fountain Valley |
288 |
58 62 63 86 94 135 137 139 |
51 54 55 63 65 78 79 |
1:47:09 |
0:53 |
11 |
El Toro |
309 |
26 92 99 125 142 144 151 1 |
24 64 67 74 80 82 86 |
1:49:52 |
3:03 |
12 |
Marina |
350 |
67 97 105 129 146 159 217 |
57 66 68 76 83 87 100 |
1:51:35 |
1:51 |
13 |
Anaheim |
377 |
17 127 147 197 249 |
16 75 84 97 105 |
1:56:31 |
6:24 |
14 |
Newport Harbor |
397 |
42 143 168 174 175 190 227 |
39 81 90 93 94 96 101 |
1:54:41 |
3:14 |
15 |
Santa Ana |
440 |
77 111 169 255 263 |
62 70 91 107 110 |
2:01:31 |
5:57 |
16 |
Huntington Beach |
442 |
43 167 240 241 252 258 259 |
40 89 103 104 106 108 109 |
2:02:23 |
5:51 |
17 |
Los Alamitos |
511 |
166 208 239 273 283 |
88 98 102 111 112 |
------- |
------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Race Results - |
Race |
8 |
9:27 am Div. I Varstiy-Sweeps Women (3M) |
Place |
Team |
|
1 |
Trabuco Hills |
105 |
6 7 20 21 54 57 102 |
6 7 19 20 53 56 101 |
1:30:40 |
1:14 |
2 |
San Clemente |
107 |
4 11 24 35 37 80 84 |
4 10 23 34 36 79 83 |
1:30:51 |
0:59 |
3 |
Woodbridge |
118 |
3 8 19 30 61 87 100 |
3 8 18 29 60 86 99 |
1:30:44 |
1:36 |
4 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
151 |
25 26 33 34 38 52 72 |
24 25 32 33 37 51 71 |
1:31:59 |
0:19 |
5 |
Tesoro |
153 |
13 14 18 48 65 83 86 |
12 13 17 47 64 82 85 |
1:32:04 |
1:02 |
6 |
Marina |
157 |
2 5 22 50 81 88 125 |
2 5 21 49 80 87 124 |
1:31:10 |
2:04 |
7 |
Foothill |
178 |
31 32 36 40 44 45 46 |
30 31 35 39 43 44 45 |
1:32:43 |
0:21 |
8 |
JSerra |
201 |
10 28 43 56 69 77 78 |
9 27 42 55 68 76 77 |
1:33:02 |
1:13 |
9 |
Santa Margarita |
259 |
17 51 59 66 71 108 122 |
16 50 58 65 70 107 121 |
1:34:10 |
1:06 |
10 |
Corona Del Mar |
265 |
15 27 68 70 90 101 103 |
14 26 67 69 89 100 102 |
1:34:04 |
1:24 |
11 |
Newport Harbor |
283 |
1 42 67 85 92 94 96 |
1 41 66 84 91 93 95 |
1:33:43 |
2:38 |
12 |
Northwood |
287 |
23 39 73 75 82 107 119 |
22 38 72 74 81 106 118 |
1:34:34 |
1:04 |
13 |
Capo Valley |
307 |
41 49 60 64 98 104 106 |
40 48 59 63 97 103 105 |
1:35:17 |
1:07 |
14 |
El Toro |
314 |
29 53 62 63 112 113 115 |
28 52 61 62 111 112 114 |
1:35:45 |
2:04 |
15 |
Esperanza |
353 |
16 74 76 93 99 105 109 |
15 73 75 92 98 104 108 |
1:35:58 |
1:44 |
16 |
Fountain Valley |
372 |
47 55 89 91 95 97 110 |
46 54 88 90 94 96 109 |
1:36:23 |
0:55 |
17 |
El Modena |
431 |
12 79 111 116 118 123 124 |
11 78 110 115 117 122 123 |
1:39:11 |
2:52 |
18 |
Los Alamitos |
525 |
58 114 117 120 121 |
57 113 116 119 120 |
1:42:08 |
1:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Race Results - |
Race |
10 |
9:51 am Div. I Varsity-D2 Women (3M) |
Place |
Team |
|
1 |
Dana Hills |
47 |
1 4 6 15 21 25 115 |
1 4 6 15 21 25 106 |
1:32:41 |
0:59 |
2 |
Edison |
100 |
7 17 20 28 30 39 45 |
7 17 20 27 29 37 43 |
1:34:59 |
0:52 |
3 |
Aliso Niguel |
124 |
12 13 34 35 36 81 |
12 13 32 33 34 74 |
1:35:51 |
0:45 |
4 |
Bolsa Grande |
125 |
2 9 10 24 87 119 124 |
2 9 10 24 80 110 115 |
1:35:27 |
2:52 |
5 |
University (Irvine) |
157 |
3 8 31 50 74 94 121 |
3 8 30 48 68 86 112 |
1:36:17 |
2:14 |
6 |
Mater Dei |
171 |
16 18 41 44 58 |
16 18 39 42 56 |
1:36:54 |
1:14 |
7 |
Laguna Hills |
175 |
5 19 46 52 59 72 73 |
5 19 44 50 57 66 67 |
1:37:06 |
1:40 |
8 |
Segerstrom |
211 |
11 43 51 54 60 82 102 |
11 41 49 52 58 75 94 |
1:38:14 |
1:27 |
9 |
San Juan Hills |
237 |
26 33 53 68 69 75 |
26 31 51 64 65 69 |
1:39:07 |
1:09 |
10 |
Villa Park |
251 |
22 23 56 65 98 100 101 |
22 23 54 62 90 92 93 |
1:39:46 |
2:20 |
11 |
Irvine |
255 |
37 40 49 62 83 123 126 |
35 38 47 59 76 114 117 |
1:39:43 |
1:12 |
12 |
Kennedy |
263 |
29 38 57 64 90 106 116 |
28 36 55 61 83 98 107 |
1:40:02 |
1:39 |
13 |
Beckman |
311 |
14 63 78 84 96 114 |
14 60 72 77 88 105 |
1:41:33 |
2:30 |
14 |
Godinez |
329 |
47 55 77 85 89 |
45 53 71 78 82 |
1:42:00 |
1:10 |
15 |
Pacifica |
407 |
67 79 91 92 110 118 127 |
63 73 84 85 102 109 118 |
1:44:53 |
1:43 |
16 |
Katella |
416 |
48 88 99 105 109 |
46 81 91 97 101 |
1:45:42 |
2:03 |
17 |
Santa Ana |
419 |
42 97 103 104 107 128 |
40 89 95 96 99 119 |
1:45:43 |
2:10 |
18 |
Mission Viejo |
464 |
76 86 111 113 117 122 130 |
70 79 103 104 108 113 121 |
1:47:42 |
1:44 |
19 |
Orange |
534 |
95 108 120 125 129 |
87 100 111 116 120 |
------- |
------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Race Results - |
Race |
12 |
10:18 am Div. I Varsity-D3 Women (3M) |
Place |
Team |
|
1 |
Yorba Linda |
46 |
1 9 12 18 21 44 73 |
1 6 8 14 17 36 60 |
1:38:49 |
1:09 |
2 |
Valencia |
63 |
8 13 14 23 24 37 65 |
5 9 10 19 20 30 53 |
1:39:44 |
0:43 |
3 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
73 |
2 11 19 26 31 49 52 |
2 7 15 22 27 40 43 |
1:39:59 |
1:26 |
4 |
Brea |
86 |
5 17 20 29 35 38 53 |
4 13 16 25 28 31 44 |
1:41:04 |
1:27 |
5 |
Anaheim |
209 |
27 43 55 60 67 85 |
23 35 46 50 55 69 |
1:47:50 |
1:57 |
6 |
Fullerton |
245 |
25 42 45 91 94 118 127 |
21 34 37 75 78 96 104 |
1:49:13 |
2:50 |
7 |
Sage Hill |
255 |
28 41 63 87 92 114 128 |
24 33 51 71 76 92 105 |
1:49:43 |
2:37 |
8 |
Loara |
259 |
15 48 70 81 105 |
11 39 58 65 86 |
1:50:08 |
3:33 |
9 |
Tustin |
260 |
4 51 86 88 89 90 102 |
3 42 70 72 73 74 83 |
1:49:40 |
3:27 |
10 |
Santiago |
273 |
30 39 66 93 103 115 130 |
26 32 54 77 84 93 106 |
1:50:20 |
2:44 |
11 |
Estancia |
312 |
16 69 78 109 112 139 |
12 57 64 88 91 113 |
1:52:20 |
3:52 |
12 |
Santa Ana Valley |
361 |
76 77 84 100 108 110 124 |
62 63 68 81 87 89 102 |
1:54:35 |
1:05 |
13 |
Costa Mesa |
361 |
50 56 59 132 144 145 |
41 47 49 107 117 118 |
1:59:23 |
6:39 |
14 |
Rancho Alamitos |
375 |
47 74 99 117 123 |
38 61 80 95 101 |
1:55:56 |
3:08 |
15 |
Sonora |
378 |
36 58 82 142 146 |
29 48 66 116 119 |
2:02:19 |
8:29 |
16 |
St. Margaret's |
385 |
68 72 101 111 120 134 |
56 59 82 90 98 109 |
1:56:13 |
2:01 |
17 |
Ocean View |
389 |
54 64 83 137 140 141 |
45 52 67 111 114 115 |
1:59:00 |
4:32 |
18 |
Lutheran South |
398 |
22 96 116 121 133 138 |
18 79 94 99 108 112 |
1:57:30 |
5:24 |
19 |
Saddleback |
495 |
104 119 122 125 136 |
85 97 100 103 110 |
2:02:50 |
2:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Race Results - |
Race |
14 |
10:42 am Div. I JV-MS Women (3M) |
Place |
Team |
|
1 |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
21 |
1 2 5 6 7 8 9 13 27 33 39 |
1 2 5 6 7 8 9 |
1:38:56 |
0:39 |
2 |
Woodbridge |
85 |
4 12 15 25 34 40 55 75 83 |
4 12 14 24 31 36 47 |
1:45:51 |
2:38 |
3 |
Foothill |
103 |
3 17 19 31 42 46 50 54 72 |
3 16 18 29 37 41 44 |
1:47:31 |
3:06 |
4 |
Segerstrom |
109 |
18 22 23 24 28 49 52 53 68 |
17 21 22 23 26 43 46 |
1:48:46 |
0:41 |
5 |
El Modena |
115 |
14 16 20 21 56 79 92 |
13 15 19 20 48 64 74 |
1:49:12 |
2:35 |
6 |
Mater Dei |
129 |
11 26 30 35 36 38 44 48 |
11 25 28 32 33 35 39 |
1:49:47 |
1:57 |
7 |
Garden Grove |
215 |
10 32 45 80 87 88 98 99 11 |
10 30 40 65 70 71 78 |
1:56:09 |
4:35 |
8 |
Valencia |
238 |
29 37 43 71 100 109 |
27 34 38 60 79 86 |
1:58:02 |
4:02 |
9 |
Villa Park |
265 |
47 57 63 67 76 77 81 |
42 49 55 57 62 63 66 |
1:59:45 |
1:27 |
10 |
Loara |
319 |
59 61 84 90 94 102 103 104 |
51 53 67 73 75 80 81 |
2:03:41 |
1:44 |
11 |
Santa Ana Valley |
334 |
58 66 85 97 106 108 114 11 |
50 56 68 77 83 85 89 |
2:05:35 |
2:47 |
12 |
University (Irvine) |
339 |
51 62 86 107 112 129 |
45 54 69 84 87 94 |
2:06:05 |
3:40 |
13 |
Tustin |
364 |
69 70 74 119 131 |
58 59 61 90 96 |
2:09:44 |
4:49 |
14 |
Century |
394 |
60 95 105 123 125 130 134 |
52 76 82 91 93 95 97 |
2:12:17 |
4:27 |
15 |
Orange |
449 |
89 113 124 141 142 147 |
72 88 92 98 99 100 |
2:25:37 |
7:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Race Results - |
Race |
16 |
11:06 am Div. I JV-SS Women (3M) |
Place |
Team |
|
1 |
Northwood |
51 |
3 6 7 11 26 32 47 49 62 |
3 6 7 10 25 30 44 |
1:46:04 |
2:12 |
2 |
Corona Del Mar |
86 |
4 10 12 25 40 41 43 55 66 |
4 9 11 24 38 39 41 |
1:48:38 |
2:56 |
3 |
San Juan Hills |
99 |
5 14 23 30 33 38 44 88 |
5 13 22 28 31 36 42 |
1:50:00 |
2:08 |
4 |
JSerra |
109 |
1 2 15 22 92 |
1 2 14 21 71 |
1:50:47 |
7:27 |
5 |
Santa Margarita |
136 |
9 27 31 35 42 48 70 97 |
8 26 29 33 40 45 57 |
1:53:00 |
2:19 |
6 |
Brea |
154 |
17 19 20 51 67 79 89 103 1 |
16 18 19 46 55 63 69 |
1:54:49 |
3:35 |
7 |
Yorba Linda |
180 |
21 24 37 54 60 76 |
20 23 35 49 53 61 |
1:56:26 |
3:02 |
8 |
Laguna Hills |
199 |
13 39 46 57 68 75 |
12 37 43 51 56 60 |
1:58:08 |
4:03 |
9 |
Lutheran (Orange) |
240 |
16 29 53 93 105 |
15 27 48 72 78 |
2:04:55 |
7:16 |
10 |
Pacifica |
261 |
34 56 59 77 82 84 |
32 50 52 62 65 66 |
2:04:15 |
3:15 |
11 |
Rancho Alamitos |
288 |
18 71 72 100 109 110 |
17 58 59 75 79 80 |
------- |
------- |
12 |
Oxford |
298 |
36 52 90 94 98 104 |
34 47 70 73 74 77 |
2:09:34 |
5:01 |
13 |
St. Margaret's |
329 |
61 81 85 87 101 |
54 64 67 68 76 |
2:13:07 |
3:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Race Results - |
Race |
18 |
11:30 am Div. I JV-LS Women (3M) |
Place |
Team |
|
1 |
San Clemente |
40 |
1 2 7 10 20 40 56 73 76 79 |
1 2 7 10 20 38 52 |
1:38:00 |
1:32 |
2 |
Dana Hills |
50 |
3 5 12 13 17 18 21 37 38 4 |
3 5 12 13 17 18 21 |
1:39:12 |
0:58 |
3 |
Capo Valley |
83 |
8 9 14 23 29 39 43 61 66 7 |
8 9 14 23 29 37 40 |
1:41:05 |
0:59 |
4 |
Trabuco Hills |
102 |
6 15 24 26 31 35 42 47 57 |
6 15 24 26 31 35 39 |
1:41:56 |
1:14 |
5 |
Marina |
107 |
4 16 19 32 36 59 77 102 13 |
4 16 19 32 36 53 64 |
1:42:15 |
1:45 |
6 |
Edison |
212 |
25 27 45 69 71 81 86 89 93 |
25 27 42 58 60 65 69 |
1:48:07 |
1:50 |
7 |
Tesoro |
223 |
11 30 70 72 74 84 106 137 |
11 30 59 61 62 67 77 |
1:48:31 |
2:42 |
8 |
Newport Harbor |
241 |
28 48 53 54 87 148 |
28 44 49 50 70 85 |
1:49:35 |
2:29 |
9 |
Godinez |
247 |
44 51 52 63 64 92 96 101 1 |
41 47 48 55 56 72 74 |
1:49:49 |
1:03 |
10 |
Fountain Valley |
261 |
33 34 50 85 129 133 139 15 |
33 34 46 68 80 81 83 |
1:51:58 |
3:55 |
11 |
Aliso Niguel |
268 |
46 49 55 75 83 98 110 115 |
43 45 51 63 66 75 78 |
1:51:02 |
1:24 |
12 |
El Toro |
277 |
22 62 67 90 95 104 111 146 |
22 54 57 71 73 76 79 |
1:52:19 |
3:08 |
13 |
Anaheim |
427 |
136 147 155 169 170 173 |
82 84 86 87 88 89 |
2:15:41 |
3:00 |
|